X

Result Details

Event name: Trofeo SAR Princess Sofia MAPFRE - 470
Date: 31 March 2012
Type: Worlds
Club: Club Nautic S Arenal
Classtype:470 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Nett ClubName Total
1 AUS 11 Mathew Belcher Malcolm Page 39 MHYC, RQ 49
2 ISR 7 Gideon Kliger Eran Sela 57 ISRAEL 105
3 FRA 44 Pierre Leboucher Vincent Garos 75 ASPTT / 104
4 FRA 7 Nicolas Charbonnier Jeremie Mion 88 YC ANTIB 106
5 ARG 7 Lucas Calabrese Juan de la Fuente 91 Yacht Cl 118
6 GRE 1 Panagiotis Mantis Pavlos Kagialis 92 Iop-nokv 118
7 JPN 4 Ryunosuke Harada Yugo Yoshida 101 ABeam Co 149
8 FIN 7 Joonas Lindgren Niklas Lindgren 101 Helsingf 126
9 GRE 165 Panagiotis Kampouridis Efstathios Papadopoulos 103 YAGHT CL 151
10 AUS 13 Sam Kivell Will Ryan 107 SYC/MHYC 134
11 NZL 212 Paul Snow-Hansen Jason Saunders 97 WBC/TYPB 122
12 CRO 83 Sime Fantela Igor Marenic 98 J.K. Sv. 136
13 FRA 27 Sofian Bouvet Guillarm Vincent 98,3 yacht cl 146,3
14 JPN 12 Tetsuya Matsunaga Kimihiko Imamura 102 Threebon 130
15 POR 1 Alvaro Marinho Miguel Nunes 106 Federaç 137
16 SWE 346 Anton Dahlberg Sebastian Östling 114 RSYC 146
17 ITA 2 Gabrio Zandonà Pietro Zucchetti 114 Centro v 146
18 GER 55 Jasper Wagner Dustin Baldewein 121 Verein S 169
19 GBR 859 Luke Patience Stuart Bithell 125 RNCYC 173
20 AUT 3 Matthias Schmid Florian Reichstädter 130 YCBb 168
21 USA 1713 Stuart McNay Graham Biehl 130 BYC/NYYC 164
22 GER 10 Ferdinand Gerz Patrick Follmann 137 DTYC 176
23 ESP 9 Onán Barreiros Aarón Sarmiento 140 REAL CLU 179
24 ITA 5 Giulio Desiderato Nicola Pitanti 145 Yacht Cl 181
25 CHI 11 Benjamin Grez Diego González 152 aculeo y 187
26 FRA 34 Gabriel Skoczek Achille Nebout 152 Yacht Cl 185
27 SUI 16 Yannick Brauchli Romuald Hausser 155 Segel Cl 193
28 FRA 8 Kévin Peponnet Julien Lebrun 157 ASPTT La 200
29 NED 1 Sven Coster Kalle Coster 160 KWV de K 193
30 GBR 857 Ben Saxton Richard Mason 162 RTYC 210
31 AUT 437 David Bargehr Lukas Mähr 170 Yacht Cl 209
32 NED 77 Steven Le Fevre Steven Krol 171 WSV de K 219
33 BRA 37 Fabio Pillar Gustavo Thiesen 192 CBVM 238
34 ITA 29 Simon Sivitz Kosuta Jas Farneti 193 Y.C. CUP 233
35 ITA 25 Francesco Falcetelli Gabriele Franciolini 202 CC ANIEN 250
36 JPN 4423 Hiroki Maeda Eisuke Noro 203 Security 248
37 FRA 77 Sacha Pelisson Nicolas Rossi 205 Yacht Cl 249
38 SWE 345 Nicklas Dackhammar Fredrik Bergström 217 GKSS 265
39 CAN 618 Luke Ramsay Michael Leigh 226 RVYC 274
40 TUR 890 Deniz Cinar Ates Cinar 226 istanbul 274
41 FRA 92 Mathieu Bouchet Pierre Quiroga 227 YCMonaco 270
42 RUS 7 Vladimir Chaus Denis Gribanov 230 Krasnoda 278
43 BEL 16 Demanet Corentin Lauwers Quinten 232 BRYC 277
44 IRL 22 Ger Owens Scott Flanigan 234 R St G Y 281
45 ESP 769 Jorge Martínez Doreste Juan Curbelo 235 Real Clu 276
46 POR 7 António Matos Rosa Ricardo Schedel 245 Cnc/CMC 293
47 ITA 10 Matteo Capurro Matteo Puppo 245 Yacht Cl 289
48 FRA 6 Vianney Guilbaud Mathieu Fountaine 129 CV Saint 154
49 UKR 67 Iurii Zhuravlov Pavlo Matsuyev 149 Mykolaev 183
50 GER 15 Julian Autenrieth Philipp Autenrieth 158 Bayerisc 193
51 DEN 158 Henrik Rask Søgaard Tobias Maduro Nørbo 168 KDY 206
52 CZE 11 Ondrej Bobek Pavel Bobek 168 YC BANIK 215
53 SUI 7 Olivier Gremaud Adrien Gremaud 173 CNM ( Cl 221
54 ARG 11 Francisco Sucari Francisco Renna 176 CNSI/CVB 224
55 GBR 832 Matt Burge Daniel Schieber 178 Poole YC 226
56 GER 84 Magnus Masilge Moritz Klingenberg 180 Potsdame 213
57 SLO 21 Mitja Mikulin Nejc Dolinsek 188 JK Burja 236
58 POL 511 Piotr Ogrodnik Pawel Choroba 191 UKZ HORN 234
59 GER 75 Denny Naujock Nils Schröder 192 WSV 1921 240
60 RUS 2 Mikhail Sheremetyev Maxim Sheremetyev 193 S-Peters 240
61 AUT 511 Benjamin Bildstein David Hussl 198 YCB 240
62 RSA 10 Asenathi Jim Roger Hudson 208 RCYC 256
63 DEN 164 Balder Tobiasen Magnus Jung Johansen 225 Kertemin 265
64 ESP 1731 Andrés Jiménez Rafael Jiménez 226 R.C.N. d 274
65 ITA 300 Emanuele Savoini Enzio Savoini 233 L.N.I. S 270
66 ESP 898 Adolfo Berrocal Ruben Coll 234 EBE-CNSA 282
67 RUS 100 Kristian Chekh Evgeny Bugaevskii 237 Anapa 283
68 ESP 97 David Mas Oscar López 243 El masno 288
69 ESP 13 Macia Alemany Porcel Toni Terrasa Pol 243 CVPAndra 290
70 MAS 2 Ku Anas Ku Zamil Mohamad Hafizzudin Mazelan 245 Malaysia 285
71 GBR 826 Ben Palmer Bleddyn Mon 250 Hayling 288
72 POL 5 Michal Wysocki Marcin Mickiewicz 250 AWF Gda? 292
73 ITA 28 Simone Spina Matteo Bernard 253 C.C.Anie 300
74 AUS 6 Alexander Conway Patrick Conway 255 MHYC 303
75 ITA 71 andrea barchiesi lorenzo piccioni 255 aniene 294
76 POL 536 Karol Jaczkowski Krzysztof Mongird 256 MK? Mari 300
77 CAN 6 Jacob Saunders Graeme Saunders 266 RNSYS/ C 310
78 GER 19 Jan-Philipp Hofmann Paul Kübel 268 Düsseld 308
79 SLO 142 Dylan Hector Tidd Jakob Bo?ic 272 jk pirat 316
80 ESP 8 Marc Patiño Gusi Oliver 276 club nau 323
81 ESP 11 Pablo Martinez Abad Isaac Arce Arcay 278 RCN La C 326
82 UKR 5 Vitaliy Moshkovskyy Sergii Polishchuk 286 Kiev SHV 330
83 RUS 9 Vladimir Denisov Denis Gorety 292 Anapa 337
84 GER 18 Frederike Loewe Oliver Szymanski 300 VSaW 343
85 VEN 1 Yamil Saba Gonzalo Cendra 309 ASOVENE 354
86 SLO 18 Andra? Gulic Tim Podlogar 315 JK Jadro 362
87 GER 74 Max Popken Emil Schlosser 325 VSaW 370
88 ECU 1 Jonathan Martinetti Diego Velez 327 Puerto L 374
89 RUS 11 Denis Pilipenko Andrey Akimenko 328 S-Peters 375
90 GER 4988 Patrik Drees Max Schuemann 339 VSaW 385
91 BRA 1 Carlos Henrique Wanderley Nicolas Castro 356 YCSA 403
92 BEL 11 Rainier Van Ghyseghem Frans Verbunt 389 RYCB 436
93 RUS 28 Pavel Rasskazov KHauzer Stepan 404 SHVSM Sp 451
comments powered by Disqus