X

Result Details

Event name: Trofeo SAR Princess Sofia MAPFRE - Laser
Date: 31 March 2012
Type: Worlds
Club: Club Nautic S Arenal
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Nett ClubName Total
1 GER 200058 Simon Grotelueschen 58 Luebecke 98
2 GBR 201394 Paul Goodison 67 UlLLEY S 114
3 AUS 199237 Tom Burton 69 Gosford 90
4 USA 182345 Charlie Buckingham 89 Newport 136
5 SWE 201661 Emil Cedergårdh 91 GKSS 113
6 ESP 200945 Javier Hernández 91 RCNT 122
7 GBR 201402 Nick Thompson 97 Roal Lym 123
8 NED 192625 Rutger van Schaardenburg 98 RZV 124
9 GRE 150374 Adonis Bougiouris 109 HIPPOCAM 151
10 BRA 179007 Bruno Fontes 112 ICSC 134
11 CRO 194835 Tonci Stipanovic 96 MORNAR 119
12 SWE 199072 Rasmus Myrgren 96 GKSS 143
13 AUS 200873 Tom Slingsby 97 Gosford 144
14 GER 201973 Philipp Buhl 105 SCAI 137
15 AUT 202424 Andreas Geritzer 112 UYCNs 145
16 CAN 199330 David Wright 115 Royal Ca 141
17 SWE 199071 Johan Wigforss 117 GKSS 164
18 URU 187121 Alejandro Foglia 119 YCPE 142
19 RUS 190359 Sergey Komissarov 125 gumoclvs 166
20 RUS 190707 Igor Lisovenko 125 RUS7 Sai 160
21 ITA 202228 Marco Gallo 125 sez. vel 158
22 POL 194843 Patryk Piasecki 127 AKS OSW 174
23 GUA 192384 Juan Ignacio Maegli 134 ASOVELA 181
24 IRL 192703 James Espey 145 BYC/RUYC 186
25 POL 197541 Maciej Grabowski 148 YK Stal 190
26 SWE 197109 Jesper Stålheim 149 KSSS 196
27 CYP 110290 Pavlos Kontides 151 Limassol 195
28 HUN 202690 Zsombor Berecz 151 VVSI SC 185
29 EST 198224 Karl-Martin Rammo 151 TJK/ROPK 186
30 POL 189010 Karol Porozynski 155 SEJK Pog 189
31 CRO 179403 Filip JuriŠic 159 mornar 201
32 FIN 198227 Mattias Lindfors 161 BS 205
33 ARG 195370 Yago Lange 164 cnsi 207
34 POL 202671 Jonasz Stelmaszyk 164 KSSW 211
35 POR 202210 Gustavo Lima 164 Club Nav 202
36 USA 202534 Robert Crane 167 Noroton 205
37 ITA 202221 Michele Regolo 167 SVGdF 214
38 CAN 192936 Chris Dold 167 RCYC 198
39 POL 196964 Marcin Rudawski 168 MKS DIJO 213
40 AUS 202431 Ryan Thomas Palk 172 NYRC/RQY 215
41 RUS 197526 Maxim Semerkhanov 173 MSS 215
42 AUS 201126 Jared West 186 Royal Qu 226
43 TRI 184116 Andrew Lewis 193 TTSA 230
44 LTU 201009 Rokas Milevicius 212 LBS/BANG 257
45 AUS 199014 Ashley Brunning 213 MHYC 260
46 PUR 175565 Ramon Gonzalez Bennazar 225 Puerto R 272
47 POL 196898 Kacper Zieminski 107 Sejk Pog 138
48 NED 194869 Nicholas Heiner 110 wv almer 143
49 SLO 191747 Karlo Hmeljak 115 J.K. Jad 149
50 NOR 199076 Kristian Ruth 121 Asker Se 153
51 NOR 201382 Mathias Mollatt 122 MOSS SF 160
52 BEL 192012 Wannes Van Laer 123 B.R.Y.C. 156
53 ARG 195385 Julio Alsogaray 125 YCA 172
54 ITA 200467 Giacomo Bottoli 138 MARINA M 185
55 GBR 200490 Alex Mills Barton 141 NSSC 170
56 ESP 193022 Jesús Rogel 149 r.c.n.to 183
57 NED 197520 Roelof Bouwmeester 156 WV Frisi 198
58 DEN 202412 Mads Bendix 158 FS 188
59 CZE 169433 Viktor Teply 163 yc brno 202
60 SWE 169143 Karl Suneson 165 KSSS 199
61 DEN 202078 Thorbjoern Schierup 167 KBL 201
62 GER 194756 Fabian Gielen 170 Lindauer 201
63 POR 200486 Rui Silveira 178 Clube Na 215
64 ISV 199555 Cy Thompson 181 St. Thom 216
65 GBR 201853 Elliot Hanson 183 Redesmer 216
66 NED 201056 Douwe Broekens 184 WSV HOOR 226
67 EST 200064 Argo Vooremaa 187 KJK 222
68 ESP 197295 Joaquin Blanco 187 RCN GRAN 220
69 TUR 171711 Güney Kaptan 191 konak be 231
70 SIN 199258 Scott Glen Sydney 191 NOSS 235
71 GRE 181018 Vaggelis Chimonas 192 P.S.C 239
72 KOR 201654 Jeemiin Ha 192 KSF 227
73 RUS 181491 Yan Chekh 197 Anapa 244
74 DOM 189199 Raul Aguayo 198 Ocoa Sai 236
75 GBR 202453 Lorenzo Chiavarini 199 Royal No 235
76 COL 187117 Andrey Quintero 202 Nautico 238
77 PER 199569 Alexander Zimmermann 209 Club Reg 245
78 ESP 177141 Jordi Capella 219 C.N. el 260
79 GBR 200889 Jack Wetherell 223 Beaver S 263
80 BEL 202637 Jeroen Belis 226 Koninkli 267
81 RUS 200093 Victor Serezhkin 226 RUS7 Sai 265
82 PUR 188650 David Alfonso 228 MIT Sail 270
83 GBR 200643 Cameron Douglas 234 DEE SC/ 276
84 SEY 201444 Allan Julie 241 SYA 281
85 POL 196897 Wojciech Zemke 243 MK? ARKA 286
86 POR 196630 Tiago Morais 246 Clube Na 289
87 SRB 187011 Dany Stanisic 255 AJK BEOG 302
88 MDA 201081 Alexandr Denisiuc 256 Chisinau 293
89 GER 200080 Nils Herrmann 263 VSaW 310
90 SUI 199025 Guillaume Girod 269 Sociét� 316
91 AHO 171681 Dennis Dennis van den berg 276 asiento 320
92 FIN 195533 Pierre Angelo Collura 289 LPS 336
93 GBR 202430 Matt Reid 141 Spinnake 182
94 GBR 200887 Ben Cornish 167 EXE .s.c 212
95 BEL 191112 Lander Balcaen 168 Bryc 210
96 SIN 201153 Colin Cheng 170 SSF 213
97 POL 192583 Tadeusz Kubiak 175 SEJK Pog 218
98 GBR 200886 Martin Evans 177 Dabchick 219
99 AHO 195718 Ard van Aanholt 181 YSNA 228
100 FIN 200827 Fredrik Westman 187 HSF 231
101 BRA 186240 Alex Veeren 195 CBVM 242
102 VEN 202390 José Rúiz 197 LAYC 241
103 SLO 199698 nik pletikos 199 burja 246
104 ESP 198090 Arturo Noguer 199 Balís 240
105 CZE 192589 Martin Trcka 199 YCBM 238
106 USA 188149 Gregory Martinez 200 Texas Co 243
107 SUI 201329 Christian Steiger 202 SCSG 249
108 POL 200986 Bartosz Rakocy 206 ZLKS POZ 253
109 MEX 176107 Pablo Rabago 207 CYCH 247
110 BEL 202638 Matthias Van de Loock 208 Royal Be 253
111 GER 194749 Tobias Graf 210 Verein S 253
112 JPN 196495 Ian Hall 215 Fukuoka 256
113 RUS 171513 Maxim Nikolaev 221 Moscow S 259
114 GER 200641 Lukas Feuerherdt 222 Segelclu 267
115 BEL 202636 Sam Vandormael 223 VVW Galg 263
116 ESA 199081 Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas 234 Corinto 276
117 GER 201381 Christoph Froh 235 Schwerin 278
118 GBR 200656 Andrew Brown 247 Budworth 290
119 ESP 200259 Miguel Noguer 250 C.N. MAS 297
120 SLO 193015 Luka Domijan 252 ŠD Pira 299
121 VEN 202392 José Gutiérrez 253 Puerto A 297
122 SEY 201452 Rodney Govinden 255 Seychell 299
123 MON 199096 Damien Desprat 264 Yacht Cl 311
124 AUT 196226 Claus Dapeci 269 SCUT 316
125 ESP 185048 Carlos Roselló García 270 Club Ná 315
126 GER 195732 Max Kohlhoff 274 Kieler Y 321
127 GER 200059 Phillip Kasueske 281 SC Frate 328
128 ESP 140142 Javier Echavarri 287 Independ 331
129 TUR 201331 Utku Gonener 289 Fenerbah 333
130 SWE 197066 David Jonsson 290 KSSS 337
131 BEL 198281 Thomas Van Hoeylandt 305 BRYC 352
132 TUR 171717 Barbaros Tuna 306 konak be 353
133 GER 194715 Elias Rothe 309 VSaW 354
134 ESP 185120 Jaume Gomila 310 C.V.P.AN 357
135 ESP 188623 Tomàs Lledó Ponsati 319 C.N.Aren 365
136 VEN 191939 Andres Lage 320 Club Pue 366
137 USA 192051 Michael Bradley 338 Long Bea 384
138 ESP 187063 Cristian Vidal Carbonell 341 C.V.P.AN 387
comments powered by Disqus