X

Result Details

Event name: Trofeo SAR Princess Sofia MAPFRE - Laser Radial
Date: 31 March 2012
Type: Worlds
Club: Club Nautic S Arenal
Classtype:LASER RADIAL , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Nett ClubName Total
1 ESP 182149 Alicia Cebrian 44 RCNT 63
2 BEL 202970 Evi Van Acker 48 Royal Be 65
3 NED 202334 Marit Bouwmeester 55 KWV Frys 101
4 LTU 201007 Gintare Scheidt 72 Bangputy 95
5 AUS 202963 Krystal Weir 81 Sandring 111
6 GBR 200686 Charlotte Dobson 84 RNCYC 103
7 FRA 199860 Sarah Steyaert 85 CV Chate 105
8 MEX 183137 Tania Elias Calles Wolf 96 Club de 142
9 SUI 199855 Nathalie Brugger 98 Gstaad Y 144
10 GBR 202411 Alison Young 107 . 127
11 USA 201142 Paige Railey 98 St. Fran 139
12 CAN 198385 Isabella Bertold 104 Royal Va 134
13 NZL 199211 Sara Winther 111 Takapuna 157
14 CZE 192635 Veronika Fenclova 112 YC Praha 158
15 NED 196527 Claire Blom 119 WV Braas 151
16 BLR 199269 Tatiana Drozdovskaya 121 Minsk 153
17 ESP 192689 Fatima Reyes 122 CNMM Los 168
18 ARG 200734 Cecilia Carranza Saroli 126 Yacht Cl 172
19 FIN 198219 Tuula Tenkanen 127 ESF 164
20 BEL 202643 Emma Plasschaert 128 VVW Insi 166
21 ESP 192692 Lucia Reyes 128 CNMM Los 158
22 ITA 202229 Francesca Clapcich 138 C.S.A.M 184
23 POR 192660 Sara Carmo 142 CNCascai 177
24 CAN 195913 Erin Rafuse 144 RNSYS 181
25 DEN 196984 Maiken Foght Schütt 155 HSH/KDY 201
26 DEN 202413 Alberte Holm Lindberg 159 Aabenraa 186
27 FIN 199059 Sari Multala 160 MP 199
28 DEN 201407 Anne-Marie Rindom 166 Horsens 204
29 NED 200858 Michelle Broekhuizen 171 WV Admir 217
30 POL 198202 Paulina Czubachowska 178 ZATOKA P 219
31 GER 200040 Anke Helbig 178 NRV 221
32 DEN 195531 Sarah Gunni Toftedal 179 KDY 220
33 GBR 199496 Chloe Martin 179 Lymingto 204
34 TUR 202658 Nazli Cagla Donertas 180 Fenerbah 211
35 GER 201106 Franziska Goltz Goltz 196 Schwerin 239
36 LTU 198952 Viktorija Andrulyte 196 LOSC 238
37 ISR 192666 Nufar Edelman 198 Sdot-Yam 238
38 GBR 188411 Andrea Brewster 201 Frensham 239
39 CAN 191571 Brenda Bowskill 206 RCYC 245
40 NED 194883 Caren Niezen 216 ZVOSS 258
41 GER 157204 Svenja Weger 222 Potsdame 262
42 LTU 198564 Ausra Mileviciute 224 LOSC 270
43 AUS 196889 Caitlin Elks 226 Fremantl 266
44 PER 182332 Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez 228 R 267
45 ITA 201494 Laura Cosentino 249 Yacht Cl 295
46 NOR 201370 Marthe Enger Eide 137 Bærum s 173
47 AHO 195717 Philipine Elisabeth Christina Van Aanholt 144 YSNA 190
48 FRA 196703 Sophie de Turckheim 156 Y.C.Anti 195
49 SIN 186755 Elizabeth YueLing Yin 164 Singapor 198
50 POL 197724 Anna Weinzieher 172 AZS Wars 210
51 GBR 195123 Hannah Snellgrove 174 Lymingto 210
52 FRA 196995 Marie Menaldo 181 ASPTT MA 222
53 POL 194948 Katarzyna Malgorzata Tylinska 191 AZS-UW W 226
54 GER 194751 Lisa Rattemeyer 191 SGS 231
55 SIN 194946 Victoria Jing Hua Chan 192 Singapor 223
56 GBR 199297 Sophie McKeeman 192 Bowmoor 226
57 ITA 201065 Silvia Zennaro 195 COMPAGNI 233
58 GER 201966 Constanze Stolz 195 Duesseld 233
59 SUI 196916 Manon Luther 196 Club Nau 233
60 POL 197719 Natalia Szymczyk 198 MKZ ARKA 240
61 URU 196957 Andrea Foglia 200 YCPE 234
62 GUA 176196 Andrea Aldana 205 Sailing 251
63 BRA 179001 Maria Cristina Knudsen Boabaid 212 iate clu 250
64 VEN 202393 Daniela Rivera 215 CVL 254
65 NOR 196882 ina Berentsen Kullmann 219 BAERUM S 256
66 NOR 186398 Kristine Strandenes 223 Grimstad 262
67 ESP 196612 Miriam Carles-Tolrà 225 cn vilas 265
68 GER 200031 Pauline Liebig 226 DSMC 262
69 GER 201005 Chiara Steinmüller 227 SCA 272
70 BRA 202050 Adriana Kostiw 233 CBVM 279
71 IRL 199417 Annalise Murphy 240 National 286
72 POL 192860 Agata Barwinska 242 MOS SSW 285
73 HUN 192735 Reka Kare 245 Byc 282
74 ESP 199472 Aina Bauza Roig 254 R.C.N. P 293
75 SWE 200696 Josefin Olsson 258 KSSS 303
76 LTU 198584 Milda Eidukeviciute 270 Bangputy 311
77 POR 186205 Inês Sobral 276 ANGUADIA 320
78 RUS 194902 Eugenia Kuznetsova 282 Moscow s 327
79 CYP 186672 Natasa Christodoulou 283 CYPRUS S 325
80 GER 197214 Anja Weick 297 Dahme Ja 342
81 RUS 171497 Alina Formicheva 308 SDUSHOR- 350
82 GER 198198 Lena Haverland 310 Schwerin 355
83 POL 190828 Marta Biernaczyk 313 JKW POZ 358
84 GER 200060 Sophie-Marie Ertelt 319 SYC 365
85 MLT 179126 Maya Podesta 323 MYSC / R 367
86 GER 200074 Katja Kowalski 329 VSaW 374
87 VEN 202389 Kassya Marin 350 CVL 395
88 RUS 194127 Svetlana Shnitko 357 Nizhneva 402
89 CAN 199528 Danielle Dube 371 RNSYS/SM 417
comments powered by Disqus