X

Result Details

Event name: 2008 Skandia Sail for Gold Regatta
Date: 09 September 2008
Type:
Club: WPSNA
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Fleet SailNo Helm Nat Points
1 Laser 193264 Nick THOMPSON GBR 1.0
2 Laser 188785 Stuart GODWIN GBR 2.0
3 Laser 186792 Mark POWELL GBR 3.0
4 Laser 191787 Johan WIGFORSS SWE 4.0
5 Laser 189020 Jesper STÅLHEIM SWE 5.0
6 Laser 180222 Patrick FOLLMANN GER 6.0
7 Laser 192656 Robert GODWIN GBR 7.0
8 Laser 187518 Robert SPENCER GBR 8.0
9 Laser 179757 Jean Baptiste GELLEE FRA 9.0
10 Laser 191776 ARVID SWE 10.0
11 Laser 192672 Mads BENDIX DEN 11.0
12 Laser 193247 Max HOLLOWAY GBR 12.0
13 Laser 180343 Victor HEDBERG SWE 13.0
14 Laser 191799 Dyfrig MON GBR 14.0
15 Laser 188412 Dan BELBEN GBR 15.0
16 Laser 193651 Matt REID GBR 16.0
17 Laser 189174 Evan SCOTT GBR 17.0
18 Laser 189354 Phillip REYNOLDS GBR 18.0
19 Laser 193199 Emil CEDERGARDH SWE 19.0
20 Laser 188277 Cabaz RODRIGUE FRA 20.0
21 Laser 185012 Fabian GIELEN GER 21.0
22 Laser 184978 Emil ERICHSEN DEN 22.0
23 Laser 187491 James SPENCER GBR 23.0
24 Laser 188626 Peter MCCOY GBR 24.0
25 Laser 192679 Kristian KJAERGAARD DEN 25.0
26 Laser 193480 Ross HARVEY IRL 26.0
27 Laser 189607 James GRAY GBR 27.0
28 Laser 192515 Iain MCKEEMAN GBR 28.0
29 Laser 190938 David JONSSON SWE 29.0
30 Laser 185711 Robert HOLMES GBR 30.0
31 Laser 187514 James MCMILLAN GBR 31.0
32 Laser 188385 Thomas TANG DEN 32.0
33 Laser 183369 Michael HANSEN DEN 33.0
34 Laser 188511 Oltmann THYEN GER 34.0
35 Laser 189362 Martin EVANS GBR 35.0
36 Laser 192670 Victor VASTERNAS SWE 36.0
37 Laser 181945 Greg CAREY GBR 37.0
38 Laser 178751 Jak CORNTHWAITE GBR 38.0
39 Laser 191797 Andrew JOSEPH GBR 39.0
40 Laser 192454 Tom HAYES GBR 40.0
41 Laser 193453 Alex MILLS BARTON GBR 41.0
42 Laser 193201 Victor SVÄRD SWE 42.0
43 Laser 191798 Eifion MON GBR 43.0
44 Laser 186370 Will ESPINER GBR 44.0
45 Laser 193218 Stuart BITHELL GBR 45.0
46 Laser 183308 David CARPENTER GBR 46.0
47 Laser 193245 Jack KILBURN GBR 47.0
48 Laser 172145 Sam EVERSFIELD GBR 48.0
49 Laser 185703 Harry HARDING GBR 49.0
50 Laser 188447 Philipp BUHL GER 50.0
51 Laser 188237 Jon SLEIGHT GBR 51.0
52 Laser 188784 George COUSINS GBR 52.0
53 Laser 180278 Valentin NEDYALKOV BUL 53.0
54 Laser 192373 Mickael BORDE FRA 58.0
54 Laser 188305 Sean EVANS GBR 58.0
54 Laser 189641 Paul GOODISON GBR 58.0
54 Laser 188582 Mark BARNES GBR 58.0
comments powered by Disqus