X

Result Details

Event name: Nationals
Date: 24 August 2008
Type:
Club: Hayling Island Sailing Club
Classtype:RS200 , see more results
Rank Fleet SailNo Helm Crew Club Nett Tally R1 24 Aug R2 24 Aug R3 25 Aug R4 25 Aug R5 26 Aug R6 26 Aug R7 27 Aug R8 27 Aug R9 28 Aug R10 28 Aug Total
1 Gold 1286 Roger Gilbert Jane Willan Frensham Pond SC 11.0 50 1.0 (24.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (137.0 DNC) 172.0
2 Gold 1328 Ben Saxton Kate Macgregor Grafham Water SC 47.0 59 14.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 (137.0 DSQ) 2.0 11.0 2.0 (21.0) 205.0
3 Gold 202 Robbie Burns Victoria Lee Simpson Largs SC 56.0 67 5.0 6.0 (23.0) 12.0 9.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 3.0 (27.0) 106.0
4 Gold 1323 David Hivey Jane Hivey Merchant Taylors' SC 58.0 57 13.0 (20.0) 4.0 14.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 9.0 (36.0) 5.0 114.0
5 Gold 1350 James Peters Alan Roberts HISC 58.0 66 (19.0) 3.0 10.0 9.0 16.0 13.0 3.0 2.0 (24.0) 2.0 101.0
6 Gold 1203 James C Stewart Toby Lewis Parkstone SC 60.0 37 7.0 5.0 (137.0 DSQ) 6.0 10.0 3.0 13.0 7.0 (41.0) 9.0 238.0
7 Gold 789 Luke Patience Chris Grube Bala SC 60.0 101 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 14.0 8.0 334.0
8 Gold 988 Ian Martin Chris Martin Burghfield SC 61.0 127 (15.0) 8.0 9.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 (15.0) 6.0 4.0 14.0 91.0
9 Gold 1357 Geoff Carveth Lucy Macgreagor Littleton SC 63.0 97 4.0 (47.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 13.0 23.0 (32.0) 142.0
10 Gold 772 Tom Hewitson Jo Hewitson Broadwater SC 85.0 100 12.0 2.0 19.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 (70.0) 14.0 (28.0) 25.0 183.0
11 Gold 962 Andrew Peters Jeraldine Peters King and Queen YC 86.0 123 2.0 (30.0) 8.0 10.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 18.0 17.0 (29.0) 145.0
12 Gold 771 Marshall King Emma Clarke RSG YC /Army SA 92.0 99 6.0 13.0 2.0 13.0 26.0 22.0 7.0 3.0 (33.0) (40.0) 165.0
13 Gold 1231 Sarah Allan Simon Haighton Littleton SC 106.0 39 11.0 7.0 7.0 16.0 18.0 (45.0) (43.0) 21.0 22.0 4.0 194.0
14 Gold 953 Nicholas Charles Juliet Kingsnorth Littleton SC 107.0 121 3.0 (48.0) 31.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 12.0 (43.0) 42.0 198.0
15 Gold 1094 Sam Littlejohn Becky Hyde Lancing SC 108.0 15 8.0 4.0 (39.0) 11.0 12.0 24.0 12.0 17.0 (47.0) 20.0 194.0
16 Gold 1172 Matthew Burge Jonny McGovern Poole YC 119.0 33 23.0 11.0 12.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 23.0 8.0 (72.0) (60.0) 251.0
17 Gold 1313 Steve Dunn Charlotte Cotter Wembley SC 125.0 55 10.0 23.0 (137.0 DNC) (30.0) 11.0 21.0 20.0 10.0 29.0 1.0 292.0
18 Gold 1254 David Steed Noelle Vidal Mengham Rythe SC 129.0 44 (29.0) 10.0 6.0 19.0 19.0 25.0 (29.0) 27.0 5.0 18.0 187.0
19 Gold 940 Dicken Maclean Nicola Groves Island Barn SC 134.0 119 (32.0) (51.0) 18.0 18.0 23.0 14.0 21.0 23.0 10.0 7.0 217.0
20 Gold 1060 Frances Peters Claire Lasko HISC 142.0 12 26.0 35.0 (54.0) (137.0 DSQ) 14.0 16.0 17.0 25.0 6.0 3.0 333.0
21 Gold 999 Dave Derby Emma Derby Bough Beech SC 168.0 129 9.0 21.0 17.0 29.0 35.0 (41.0) 24.0 24.0 9.0 (137.0 DSQ) 346.0
22 Gold 1130 Rob Janering Marianthe Evangelidis Wembley SC 175.0 23 17.0 (69.0) 13.0 26.0 24.0 31.0 (42.0) 20.0 27.0 17.0 286.0
23 Gold 1088 James Boyce Sarah Hornby Papercourt SC 176.0 14 21.0 22.0 29.0 23.0 22.0 17.0 (45.0) (32.0) 18.0 24.0 253.0
24 Gold 1059 Matt Findlay Jo Bailey Weston SC 180.0 11 (137.0 DNF) 14.0 67.0 (137.0 DNC) 17.0 18.0 30.0 15.0 7.0 12.0 454.0
25 Silver 1061 Maria Stanley Ian Robertson Oxford SC 191.0 13 37.0 15.0 24.0 (46.0) 31.0 19.0 33.0 (38.0) 19.0 13.0 275.0
26 Gold 1106 George Yeoman Georgie Akin-Smith Itchenor SC 195.0 18 24.0 (58.0) 21.0 33.0 28.0 23.0 14.0 31.0 21.0 (76.0) 329.0
27 Gold 1165 Ian Pickard Loopie Lucy Matthews RNSA 203.0 30 35.0 19.0 15.0 28.0 (80.0) (71.0) 31.0 41.0 8.0 26.0 354.0
28 Gold 1301 Pete Vincent HRH Tessa Nicholls Bristol Corinthian YC 204.0 53 16.0 16.0 28.0 (62.0) 25.0 32.0 22.0 49.0 16.0 (65.0) 331.0
29 Gold 936 Mark Heather Simon Conway Wilsonian SC 208.0 113 20.0 17.0 16.0 25.0 36.0 11.0 (49.0) (78.0) 34.0 49.0 335.0
30 Gold 653 Dave EVANS Mari Shepherd HISC 210.0 136 (86.0) (137.0 DNC) 25.0 24.0 42.0 42.0 26.0 30.0 11.0 10.0 433.0
31 Silver 1163 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust Frensham Pond SC 235.0 28 (55.0) (70.0) 33.0 20.0 21.0 29.0 41.0 29.0 31.0 31.0 360.0
32 Gold 766 Harry Roome Prue Roome Itchenor SC 239.0 98 40.0 25.0 22.0 17.0 38.0 26.0 (62.0) 52.0 (80.0) 19.0 381.0
33 Gold 1167 Ronald Millar Liz Copland Dalgety Bay SC 243.0 31 31.0 12.0 30.0 32.0 34.0 33.0 35.0 36.0 (67.0) (137.0 DNF) 447.0
34 Gold 854 Andrew Shaw Jeremy Williamson Itchenor SC 246.0 109 18.0 9.0 (58.0) 36.0 46.0 15.0 54.0 (60.0) 40.0 28.0 364.0
35 Gold 1329 Trudie Fell Sheena Craig Burghfield SC 265.0 60 36.0 18.0 (56.0) 49.0 29.0 43.0 (58.0) 37.0 38.0 15.0 379.0
36 Gold 941 Mike Chapman Lynne Ratcliffe Bexhill/Bough Beech SCs 266.0 120 27.0 37.0 37.0 21.0 39.0 28.0 (57.0) 34.0 (53.0) 43.0 376.0
37 Silver 960 Jayne Johnson Nicola Mcilroy Starcross YC 282.0 122 (137.0 DSQ) 38.0 14.0 39.0 (81.0) 56.0 11.0 16.0 45.0 63.0 500.0
38 Silver 1291 Hannah Yuill Andy Robertson Bowmoor SC 285.0 51 33.0 26.0 32.0 (56.0) 40.0 46.0 18.0 44.0 46.0 (79.0) 420.0
39 Silver 487 Sam Tozer Katy Nichol Papercourt SC 290.0 78 34.0 44.0 26.0 34.0 41.0 34.0 (78.0) 33.0 (48.0) 44.0 416.0
40 Silver 1148 Rob Martin Jan Martin Burghfield SC 306.0 26 60.0 28.0 (98.0) (84.0) 50.0 30.0 27.0 28.0 25.0 58.0 488.0
41 Gold 938 Phil Sparks Ben Gratton RLYC/HISC 330.0 118 (87.0) 46.0 (97.0) 45.0 27.0 44.0 39.0 70.0 13.0 46.0 514.0
42 Gold 486 Richard Neall Sara Terry Itchenor SC 331.0 77 54.0 65.0 20.0 (137.0 DSQ) 61.0 20.0 32.0 26.0 (68.0) 53.0 536.0
43 Gold 1336 Roy McCubbin Kirsty McSeveney Strathclyde Loch SC 342.0 62 (137.0 DNS) 39.0 44.0 38.0 48.0 (54.0) 37.0 43.0 42.0 51.0 533.0
44 Silver 825 Rosie Brearley Tom Brearley Littleton SC 351.0 104 30.0 40.0 49.0 53.0 (54.0) 36.0 36.0 53.0 (54.0) 54.0 459.0
45 Gold 1008 Phil Sowden Jim Sowden Highcliffe SC 353.0 3 22.0 31.0 (63.0) 57.0 47.0 51.0 28.0 (67.0) 61.0 56.0 483.0
46 Gold 599 Ally Martin Rebecca Marriott Warsash SC 355.0 88 (113.0) 62.0 48.0 64.0 52.0 27.0 56.0 (68.0) 35.0 11.0 536.0
47 Gold 1178 Stephen Janering Lottie Wakeling Wembley SC 359.0 34 28.0 55.0 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 57.0 60.0 16.0 35.0 73.0 35.0 633.0
48 Gold 1264 Simon Gillow Adam Page Chipstead SC 359.0 46 41.0 50.0 46.0 22.0 (71.0) 50.0 50.0 48.0 (79.0) 52.0 509.0
49 Gold 1054 Russell Peters Suzy Peters HISC 364.0 134 43.0 (94.0) 52.0 50.0 45.0 65.0 (73.0) 56.0 20.0 33.0 531.0
50 Gold 626 Caroline Martin Bethan Carden Burghfield SC 368.0 89 42.0 41.0 35.0 (69.0) 43.0 48.0 63.0 (76.0) 49.0 47.0 513.0
51 Silver 971 Tracy Jacobs Georgina Andrews HISC 375.0 125 47.0 (87.0) (89.0) 31.0 44.0 59.0 60.0 73.0 39.0 22.0 551.0
52 Silver 865 Steve Davis Kate Havill Parkstone YC 384.0 111 56.0 (101.0) 40.0 44.0 (83.0) 37.0 52.0 81.0 37.0 37.0 568.0
53 Gold 1353 Sue Antonelli Jo Lloyd Littleton SC 386.0 114 50.0 89.0 (137.0 DNC) 85.0 20.0 (137.0 DNF) 25.0 51.0 32.0 34.0 660.0
54 Bronze 1010 Katie Restall Clare Stubbs Wessex SC 392.0 4 57.0 49.0 51.0 (96.0) (69.0) 58.0 65.0 45.0 12.0 55.0 557.0
55 Silver 915 Sam Thompson Nikki Stewart RNSA 396.0 116 (69.0) 57.0 50.0 43.0 (68.0) 66.0 46.0 40.0 56.0 38.0 533.0
56 Silver 617 Jane Alexander Eluned Jones South Staffs SC 417.0 130 74.0 36.0 45.0 (82.0) 49.0 81.0 (82.0) 61.0 30.0 41.0 581.0
57 Bronze 584 Paul Whitbread Neil Hayes Burghfield SC 425.0 85 39.0 60.0 61.0 54.0 51.0 49.0 47.0 (71.0) 64.0 (75.0) 571.0
58 Bronze 1325 Charlotte Savage Helen Wightman BCYC 428.0 58 49.0 53.0 (83.0) 59.0 56.0 64.0 61.0 42.0 44.0 (137.0 DSQ) 648.0
59 Silver 1004 Charlie Poyner Ross Palmer Emsworth SC 439.0 1 44.0 54.0 42.0 86.0 62.0 52.0 44.0 55.0 (94.0) (88.0) 621.0
60 Silver 481 John Teague Ali Lucas Bristol Corinthian YC 440.0 76 (82.0) 76.0 34.0 41.0 (78.0) 69.0 53.0 22.0 77.0 68.0 600.0
61 Gold 1103 Alex Taylor Graeme Bristow Budworth SC 446.0 17 46.0 27.0 55.0 60.0 37.0 73.0 83.0 (112.0) 65.0 (137.0 DNF) 695.0
62 Silver 499 David Summerville Rob Ashman Rutland SC 446.0 79 67.0 45.0 (137.0 DNC) 35.0 63.0 40.0 71.0 50.0 75.0 (104.0) 687.0
63 Bronze 1235 William Kalderon George Cooke Itchenor SC 450.0 41 (83.0) 74.0 62.0 37.0 (87.0) 75.0 76.0 58.0 52.0 16.0 620.0
64 Gold 371 Sarah Taylor Lucy Matthews Locks SC 451.0 70 38.0 29.0 53.0 51.0 53.0 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 26.0 64.0 725.0
65 Silver 1303 Damon Roberts Flavia Roberts HISC 469.0 54 25.0 83.0 47.0 47.0 74.0 68.0 77.0 (87.0) (98.0) 48.0 654.0
66 Silver 1048 Harriette Trumble Jonny Stone TBA 476.0 9 78.0 92.0 77.0 27.0 75.0 (137.0 DNC) 19.0 19.0 89.0 (137.0 DNF) 750.0
67 Bronze 1055 James Yearsley Sam Yearsley HISC 489.0 10 103.0 52.0 38.0 42.0 30.0 (137.0 DNF) 68.0 65.0 91.0 (137.0 DNF) 763.0
68 Bronze 1239 Trevor Rawlins Barry Rawlins Littleton SC 491.0 42 75.0 (137.0 DNF) 102.0 (105.0) 58.0 35.0 38.0 54.0 57.0 72.0 733.0
69 Silver 1289 Patch Fillery Sarah Skerten Littleton SC 493.0 131 (102.0) (137.0 DNF) 92.0 74.0 70.0 57.0 34.0 59.0 50.0 57.0 732.0
70 Bronze 654 Stephen Woodward Emma Yates BCYC 497.0 93 84.0 34.0 (104.0) (97.0) 59.0 70.0 67.0 46.0 78.0 59.0 698.0
71 Silver 464 Liz Teague Pete Cruikshank Bristol Corinthian YC 506.0 75 53.0 33.0 36.0 63.0 55.0 63.0 66.0 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 780.0
72 Silver 526 Liz Jamie Matt Toynbee Oxford SC 509.0 80 58.0 67.0 68.0 58.0 (85.0) (86.0) 48.0 79.0 60.0 71.0 680.0
73 Silver 529 Toby Ashton Rachel Ashton Burghfield SC 512.0 81 48.0 88.0 59.0 52.0 (101.0) 78.0 (96.0) 47.0 74.0 66.0 709.0
74 Bronze 1022 Paul Lynch Johanna Brown Lancing SC 513.0 6 (88.0) 80.0 70.0 65.0 (88.0) 67.0 87.0 63.0 51.0 30.0 689.0
75 Silver 1017 Tim Saxton Katy Jones Grafham / Staunton Harold 520.0 5 63.0 (137.0 DSQ) (137.0 DNC) 100.0 91.0 137.0 DNC 51.0 57.0 15.0 6.0 794.0
76 Bronze 1164 Emma Johnson Penny Johnson South Cerney SC 524.0 29 61.0 66.0 60.0 (98.0) 92.0 (94.0) 85.0 82.0 55.0 23.0 716.0
77 Silver 1117 Rob Hardwick Lucy Preston Papercourt SC 525.0 19 52.0 81.0 41.0 48.0 73.0 74.0 81.0 75.0 (105.0) (87.0) 717.0
78 Silver 609 Rosie Sands Andy Williams Exe SC 527.0 86 70.0 77.0 (95.0) (137.0 DNC) 79.0 84.0 40.0 39.0 71.0 67.0 759.0
79 Silver 640 Katharine Lovering Ellie Martin Burghfield SC 527.0 91 79.0 63.0 72.0 (91.0) 67.0 55.0 74.0 72.0 (137.0 DSQ) 45.0 755.0
80 Bronze 831 Iain Horlock Edward Pearce Exe SC 538.0 106 62.0 42.0 66.0 73.0 (89.0) 88.0 72.0 66.0 (102.0) 69.0 729.0
81 Silver 899 Tim Pearse Millie Parsons Stokes Bay SC 544.0 115 76.0 43.0 75.0 40.0 33.0 47.0 93.0 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNF) 137.0 DNC 818.0
82 Silver 567 Ryan Spring Leanna Bland Exe SC 549.0 83 72.0 64.0 43.0 66.0 94.0 79.0 69.0 62.0 (137.0 DSQ) (137.0 DNF) 823.0
83 Bronze 1121 Holly Hewat Ruth Johnson Medway YC 550.0 22 (85.0) 79.0 73.0 (137.0 DNF) 60.0 53.0 55.0 74.0 82.0 74.0 772.0
84 Bronze 964 Charlie Odell Karen Falcon Netley SC 558.0 124 59.0 61.0 64.0 71.0 (95.0) 62.0 (86.0) 86.0 69.0 86.0 739.0
85 Silver 551 J-P Snelling Jason Russell HISC 572.0 82 65.0 59.0 84.0 67.0 77.0 39.0 (97.0) 89.0 92.0 (102.0) 771.0
86 Silver 1047 Jessica Blick Sophie Pearson Exe SC 600.0 8 73.0 68.0 88.0 (92.0) 72.0 77.0 90.0 (137.0 DSQ) 62.0 70.0 829.0
87 Silver 1144 John Gill Judy Faulds Wembley SC 600.0 24 64.0 85.0 74.0 75.0 66.0 85.0 (99.0) (93.0) 66.0 85.0 792.0
88 Silver 1293 Andrew Boyce Clare Michelmore Papercourt SC 603.0 52 81.0 (98.0) 69.0 88.0 90.0 80.0 (98.0) 69.0 76.0 50.0 799.0
89 Silver 1285 Paul Teague Pat Teague Bristol Corinthian YC 609.0 49 66.0 56.0 85.0 87.0 (93.0) (137.0 DSQ) 88.0 84.0 81.0 62.0 839.0
90 Bronze 792 Maia Walsh Peter Bentley Cardiff YC 618.0 102 (137.0 DNS) 82.0 87.0 81.0 (96.0) 76.0 64.0 83.0 84.0 61.0 851.0
91 Silver 834 Andrew Gill Ian Gill Wembley SC 623.0 108 (99.0) 84.0 (96.0) 78.0 82.0 92.0 94.0 94.0 63.0 36.0 818.0
92 Bronze 832 Wes Kangurs Jo Kangurs BCYC 633.0 107 94.0 95.0 90.0 (137.0 DNF) 65.0 38.0 91.0 80.0 (103.0) 80.0 873.0
93 Bronze 1339 Robyn Phillips Edward Langford Oakham School/Rutland SC 633.0 63 (105.0) (96.0) 79.0 72.0 64.0 89.0 75.0 77.0 86.0 91.0 834.0
94 Bronze 1147 Chris Appleton Mark Percival Bristol Corinthian YC 634.0 25 96.0 71.0 71.0 55.0 84.0 72.0 89.0 96.0 (106.0) (97.0) 837.0
95 Silver 981 James Rusden Will Rusden Highcliffe SC 637.0 126 45.0 32.0 27.0 90.0 32.0 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 911.0
96 Bronze 1243 David Leach Heidi Long Itchenor SC 674.0 43 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 76.0 61.0 59.0 64.0 59.0 81.0 948.0
97 Silver 1284 Robert Eastwood Adam Oakey Portchester / HISC 682.0 48 51.0 90.0 80.0 (137.0 DNC) 98.0 82.0 100.0 91.0 90.0 (137.0 DNC) 956.0
98 Bronze 719 Chris Moore Brittney Mackinlay HISC 692.0 95 71.0 93.0 76.0 61.0 (137.0 DNF) 100.0 119.0 95.0 (137.0 DSQ) 77.0 966.0
99 Silver 1120 Jake Gebhard Andy Conn D.R.S.C 702.0 21 80.0 86.0 82.0 76.0 97.0 (137.0 DNC) 92.0 92.0 97.0 (137.0 DSQ) 976.0
100 Silver 1154 Sarah Tuppen Colette Portway Alton Water SC 728.0 135 106.0 103.0 103.0 83.0 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNC) 105.0 102.0 87.0 39.0 1,002.0
101 Bronze 864 Peter Bunch Edwina Glennie Cambridge University CC 732.0 110 90.0 73.0 (137.0 DNF) 77.0 103.0 91.0 108.0 101.0 (109.0) 89.0 978.0
102 Bronze 1119 Max Jones Charlie Jones Emsworth SC 748.0 20 77.0 72.0 105.0 (137.0 DNF) 109.0 (137.0 DNS) 104.0 99.0 83.0 99.0 1,022.0
103 Bronze 1331 Laurence Gibbons Henry Forward Chipstead SC 750.0 61 89.0 (104.0) 99.0 95.0 (104.0) 96.0 95.0 88.0 95.0 93.0 958.0
104 Silver 927 Steve McLean Sid McLean HISC 751.0 133 68.0 78.0 94.0 70.0 118.0 103.0 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DSQ 83.0 1,025.0
105 Bronze 612 Phil Waind Sonya Waind Wembley SC 752.0 87 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 65.0 99.0 100.0 83.0 84.0 137.0 DSQ 100.0 84.0 1,026.0
106 Bronze 639 Stefan Bennett Nick Butcher Frensham Pond SC 770.0 90 95.0 (137.0 DNF) 78.0 103.0 105.0 95.0 (107.0) 104.0 96.0 94.0 1,014.0
107 Bronze 797 Natalie Roach Liam Arrowsmith RNSA 772.0 103 101.0 111.0 101.0 94.0 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 80.0 137.0 DNC 70.0 78.0 1,046.0
108 Bronze 1186 Julian Sawyer Lynn Sawyer BCYC 775.0 35 109.0 99.0 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNC) 102.0 97.0 103.0 90.0 93.0 82.0 1,049.0
109 Bronze 651 Douglas Maxwell Sheridan Killwick Wembley SC 776.0 92 92.0 97.0 100.0 80.0 (112.0) 98.0 102.0 100.0 107.0 (137.0 DNF) 1,025.0
110 Bronze 1278 Simon Greenslade William Greenslade Starcross YC 788.0 47 97.0 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 99.0 90.0 137.0 DSQ 97.0 58.0 73.0 1,062.0
111 Bronze 997 Mo Allen Christina Allen King George SC, Fishers Green SC 806.0 128 100.0 100.0 86.0 106.0 (120.0) (137.0 DNF) 115.0 115.0 88.0 96.0 1,063.0
112 Bronze 748 Matt Bromley Andrea Morgan Budworth SC 811.0 96 91.0 91.0 81.0 (137.0 DNC) 114.0 (137.0 DNS) 111.0 103.0 115.0 105.0 1,085.0
113 Silver 1318 Richard Thisby Victoria Burr Army SA 812.0 56 98.0 108.0 (137.0 DNF) 93.0 108.0 99.0 110.0 (111.0) 104.0 92.0 1,060.0
114 Bronze 1191 Gareth Davies Fiona Earle Langstone SC 816.0 36 111.0 107.0 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 110.0 93.0 101.0 98.0 101.0 95.0 1,090.0
115 Bronze 1025 Alex Beaney Alex Yudin Datchet Water SC 842.0 7 (115.0) 102.0 108.0 102.0 (119.0) 105.0 106.0 109.0 112.0 98.0 1,076.0
116 Silver 1340 John Preston Julia Beck Papercourt SC 851.0 64 114.0 109.0 106.0 (137.0 DNC) 116.0 106.0 (118.0) 114.0 85.0 101.0 1,106.0
117 Bronze 376 Sam Jacklin Howard Smith EXE 851.0 72 (116.0) 105.0 93.0 101.0 (117.0) 107.0 116.0 110.0 116.0 103.0 1,084.0
118 Bronze 343 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones Shoreham SC 867.0 69 93.0 (137.0 DNC) 107.0 (137.0 DNC) 106.0 104.0 112.0 137.0 DNC 108.0 100.0 1,141.0
119 Bronze 898 Susan Spring Lauren Spring EXE SC 867.0 132 107.0 110.0 109.0 104.0 (122.0) (137.0 DNC) 109.0 108.0 113.0 107.0 1,126.0
120 Bronze 1342 Sarah Green David Green Llandgfedd SC 889.0 65 108.0 (137.0 DNF) 110.0 89.0 111.0 101.0 117.0 116.0 (137.0 DNF) 137.0 DNC 1,163.0
121 Silver 1097 Jack Yeoman Henry Spreckley Itchenor SC 899.0 16 112.0 75.0 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNF 137.0 DNC 79.0 85.0 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,173.0
122 Bronze 1234 Neil Marshall Julia MacKinlay HISC 907.0 40 104.0 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNF) 137.0 DNC 115.0 108.0 120.0 105.0 110.0 108.0 1,181.0
123 Bronze 1007 Paul Goodwin Jo Holden Draycote Water SC 917.0 2 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 57.0 68.0 107.0 137.0 DNF 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,191.0
124 Bronze 926 Rory Clarke Caroline Clarke Itchenor SC 926.0 117 110.0 (137.0 DNC) 91.0 79.0 (137.0 DNF) 137.0 DNC 122.0 113.0 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,200.0
125 Bronze 1210 Oliver Greenslade Charlie Greenslade Starcross YC 933.0 38 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 113.0 137.0 DNS 114.0 106.0 99.0 90.0 1,207.0
126 Bronze 576 Beveley Lewis Mary Alston ESSC 985.0 84 118.0 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNF) 137.0 DNC 126.0 110.0 113.0 107.0 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,259.0
127 Silver 868 Adam Osborne Imogen Barnett MRSC 992.0 112 117.0 106.0 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 123.0 137.0 DNF 121.0 137.0 DNC 114.0 137.0 DNC 1,266.0
128 Bronze 424 Ossie Stewart Cameron Stewart HISC 995.0 73 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 86.0 87.0 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,269.0
129 Bronze 1259 Colin Hammond Phil Kahane Frensham Pond SC 1,022.0 45 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 125.0 109.0 123.0 117.0 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,296.0
130 Silver 1155 Richard Mangham Debra Mangham Leigh-on-Sea SC 1,039.0 27 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNF 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 111.0 106.0 1,313.0
131 Silver 830 Jess Hoggarth Robin Holland HISC 1,045.0 105 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 121.0 102.0 137.0 DNF 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,319.0
132 Bronze 249 Alice Morgan Hope Brodie Exmouth SC 1,083.0 68 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 124.0 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,357.0
133 Silver 1171 Jessica Smith Elizabeth Smith HISC 1,096.0 32 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,370.0
133 Bronze 372 LOUISE WELLS ROSA SIMPSON PORTCHESTER SC 1,096.0 71 (137.0 DNF) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,370.0
133 Bronze 429 Kate Keeping Karen Betts HISC 1,096.0 74 (137.0 DNS) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,370.0
133 Bronze 672 Lyndall Lohman TBA ASA 1,096.0 94 (137.0 DNC) (137.0 DNC) 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 137.0 DNC 1,370.0
comments powered by Disqus