X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Franaise - Laser
Date: 21 April 2012
Type: Worlds
Club: Hyres
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Nett Group Total ClubName
1 GER 201973 Philipp BUHL result no 6 6.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 15 15.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 18 Med_RACE 33 SCAI / VEOLIA
2 NZL 201517 Andy MALONEY result no 1 1.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 4 4.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 5 5.00 17 17.00 25 Med_RACE 42 OAKLEY
3 NZL 199218 Andrew MURDOCH result no 2 2.00 3 3.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 6 6.00 6 6.00 3 3.00 30 Med_RACE 36 HYUNDAI NZ
4 CRO 194835 Tonci STIPANOVIC result no 6 6.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 1 1.00 13 13.00 7 7.00 6 6.00 33 Med_RACE 46 SC MORNAR
5 AUS 195532 Tom SLINGSBY result no 1 1.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 35 Med_RACE 38 Australia
6 AUS 199237 Tom BURTON result no 2 2.00 5 5.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 7 7.00 4 4.00 23 23.00 38 Med_RACE 61 NB LASER
7 NOR 199076 Ruth KRISTIAN result no 8 8.00 3 3.00 7 7.00 5 5.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 30 30.00 21 21.00 5 5.00 63 Med_RACE 93 4SUBSEA/EDORADO
8 CRO 199055 Milan VUJASINOVIC result no 1 1.00 9 9.00 14 14.00 BFD 37.00 7 7.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 13 13.00 11 11.00 74 Med_RACE 111 JK LABUD - SPLIT
9 POL 196898 Kacper ZIEMINSKI result no 3 3.00 4 4.00 2 2.00 6 6.00 13 13.00 9 9.00 12 12.00 24 24.00 16 16.00 81 Med_RACE 105 POLISH YACHTING ASSO
10 CRO 199827 Daniel MIHELIC result no 7 7.00 7 7.00 8 8.00 14 14.00 15 15.00 10 10.00 5 5.00 3 3.00 30 30.00 87 Med_RACE 117 JK LABUD - SPLIT
11 GRE 181018 Evangelos CHIMONAS result no 8 8.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 9 9.00 6 6.00 9 9.00 11 11.00 30 30.00 20 20.00 70 GOLD 100 I.O.P ABBOTT
12 CYP 110290 Pavlos KONTIDES result no 3 3.00 7 7.00 9 9.00 9 9.00 6 6.00 11 11.00 28 28.00 18 18.00 7 7.00 70 GOLD 98 MEDOCHEMIE
13 NZL 196871 Sam MEECH result no 5 5.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 DSQ 37.00 24 24.00 22 22.00 12 12.00 72 GOLD 109 TYPBC/MBSC
14 POL 189010 Karol POROZYNSKI result no 4 4.00 16 16.00 15 15.00 4 4.00 4 4.00 11 11.00 8 8.00 12 12.00 19 19.00 74 GOLD 93 POLISH YACHTING ASSO
15 GBR 200490 Alex BARTON MILLS result no 12 12.00 10 10.00 8 8.00 6 6.00 6 6.00 7 7.00 16 16.00 14 14.00 14 14.00 77 GOLD 93 NSSC
16 RUS 190359 Sergey KOMISSAROV result no 8 8.00 4 4.00 5 5.00 11 11.00 5 5.00 DSQ 37.00 33 33.00 8 8.00 4 4.00 78 GOLD 115 MOSCOW REGION
17 CRO 181944 Ivan TARITAS result no 4 4.00 8 8.00 5 5.00 13 13.00 12 12.00 14 14.00 27 27.00 15 15.00 9 9.00 80 GOLD 107 SV. NIKOLA ZAGREB
18 AUS 201126 Jared WEST result no 10 10.00 8 8.00 BFD 37.00 2 2.00 5 5.00 4 4.00 10 10.00 29 29.00 13 13.00 81 GOLD 118 FOR SALE, 4000GBP
19 AUT 202424 Andreas GERITZER result no 7 7.00 7 7.00 12 12.00 7 7.00 8 8.00 5 5.00 26 26.00 20 20.00 18 18.00 84 GOLD 110 UYCNS
20 GRE 150374 Adonis BOUGIOURIS result no 13 13.00 6 6.00 17 17.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 12 12.00 9 9.00 17 17.00 8 8.00 84 GOLD 101 Greece
21 FRA 196700 baptiste Jean BERNAZ result no 9 9.00 10 10.00 11 11.00 2 2.00 BFD 37.00 15 15.00 1 1.00 19 19.00 21 21.00 88 GOLD 125 CN Sainte-Maxime
22 AUS 199015 Matthew WEARN result no 5 5.00 9 9.00 5 5.00 16 16.00 14 14.00 5 5.00 25 25.00 9 9.00 28 28.00 88 GOLD 116 FSC /RPYC
23 ISR 197293 Yuval BOTZER result no 4 4.00 14 14.00 11 11.00 19 19.00 5 5.00 6 6.00 14 14.00 34 34.00 22 22.00 95 GOLD 129 Israel
24 USA 202534 Robert CRANE result no 3 3.00 11 11.00 7 7.00 6 6.00 11 11.00 3 3.00 34 34.00 23 23.00 32 32.00 96 GOLD 130 MACLAREN
25 SUI 199103 Christoph BOTTONI result no 9 9.00 9 9.00 9 9.00 11 11.00 4 4.00 4 4.00 35 35.00 35 35.00 15 15.00 96 GOLD 131 CVLL / MYC
26 KOR 201654 Jeemin HA result no 9 9.00 4 4.00 12 12.00 BFD 37.00 7 7.00 8 8.00 17 17.00 32 32.00 10 10.00 99 GOLD 136 SJM0831
27 ITA 202221 Michele REGOLO result no 16 16.00 6 6.00 10 10.00 OCS 37.00 12 12.00 8 8.00 19 19.00 10 10.00 25 25.00 106 GOLD 143 SVGDF
28 RUS 190707 Igor LISOVENKO result no 6 6.00 13 13.00 4 4.00 12 12.00 16 16.00 20 20.00 23 23.00 16 16.00 DNF 37.00 110 GOLD 147 SC RUS 7
29 SIN 201153 Colin CHENG COLIN result no 11 11.00 11 11.00 10 10.00 15 15.00 13 13.00 18 18.00 21 21.00 11 11.00 34 34.00 110 GOLD 144 SINGAPOUR SAILING
30 DEN 202078 Thorbjoern SCHIERUP result no 11 11.00 6 6.00 27 27.00 10 10.00 7 7.00 7 7.00 18 18.00 26 26.00 26 26.00 111 GOLD 138 KBL
31 SUI 201512 Christian STEIGER result no 17 17.00 5 5.00 6 6.00 15 15.00 18 18.00 10 10.00 20 20.00 25 25.00 33 33.00 116 GOLD 149 SCSG
32 ITA 197465 Strazzera ENRICO result no 10 10.00 2 2.00 4 4.00 18 18.00 14 14.00 6 6.00 36 36.00 28 28.00 35 35.00 117 GOLD 153 YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI
33 DEN 202412 Mads BENDIX result no 7 7.00 20 20.00 BFD 37.00 12 12.00 8 8.00 4 4.00 22 22.00 27 27.00 24 24.00 124 GOLD 161 TORM
34 POL 196964 Marcin RUDAWSKI result no 13 13.00 18 18.00 11 11.00 10 10.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 31 31.00 31 31.00 31 31.00 133 GOLD 164 ERBEDIM, LASERPOL
35 POR 185802 Gustavo LIMA result no 22 22.00 13 13.00 6 6.00 8 8.00 16 16.00 13 13.00 32 32.00 33 33.00 27 27.00 137 GOLD 170 CNC
36 FRA 202332 Malo LESEIGNEUR result no 12 12.00 8 8.00 BFD 37.00 8 8.00 10 10.00 15 15.00 29 29.00 36 36.00 29 29.00 147 GOLD 184 SRC
37 ITA 196685 Marco GALLO result no 17 17.00 11 11.00 3 3.00 BFD 37.00 12 12.00 21 21.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 10 10.00 76 SILVER 113 Italy
38 CZE 169433 Teply VIKTOR result no 14 14.00 17 17.00 16 16.00 DNF 37.00 10 10.00 8 8.00 3 3.00 10 10.00 5 5.00 83 SILVER 120 YC BRNO
39 POL 202671 Jonasz STELMASZYK result no 17 17.00 25 25.00 14 14.00 8 8.00 11 11.00 11 11.00 18 18.00 2 2.00 4 4.00 85 SILVER 110 POLISH YACHTING ASSO
40 NZL 197250 Thomas SAUNDERS result no 14 14.00 13 13.00 8 8.00 17 17.00 9 9.00 23 23.00 5 5.00 4 4.00 17 17.00 87 SILVER 110 YNZ
41 BEL 192012 Wannes LAER VAN result no 16 16.00 17 17.00 15 15.00 13 13.00 11 11.00 6 6.00 29 29.00 12 12.00 7 7.00 97 SILVER 126 BRYC
42 GBR 200886 Martin EVANS result no 20 20.00 15 15.00 13 13.00 DNF 37.00 8 8.00 5 5.00 10 10.00 24 24.00 3 3.00 98 SILVER 135 WWW.DYNAMICFIREWORKS
43 NOR 201382 Mathias MOLLATT result no 16 16.00 16 16.00 32 32.00 5 5.00 15 15.00 10 10.00 19 19.00 14 14.00 6 6.00 101 SILVER 133 MOSS SF
44 FRA 201776 Jules FERRER result no 15 15.00 19 19.00 6 6.00 27 27.00 9 9.00 12 12.00 2 2.00 25 25.00 16 16.00 104 SILVER 131 S R ROCHELAISES
45 EST 200064 Vooremaa ARGO result no 20 20.00 15 15.00 25 25.00 7 7.00 19 19.00 19 19.00 8 8.00 3 3.00 15 15.00 106 SILVER 131 KJK
46 JPN 187427 Yasuda SHINNOSUKE result no 12 12.00 16 16.00 16 16.00 11 11.00 25 25.00 16 16.00 31 31.00 9 9.00 11 11.00 116 SILVER 147 KANOYA
47 MNE 199826 Milivoj DUKIC result no 19 19.00 20 20.00 7 7.00 23 23.00 31 31.00 7 7.00 13 13.00 7 7.00 24 24.00 120 SILVER 151 SC JUGOLE GRAKALIC
48 SLO 191747 Karlo HMELJAK result no 5 5.00 10 10.00 BFD 37.00 14 14.00 17 17.00 24 24.00 21 21.00 30 30.00 1 1.00 122 SILVER 159 J.K. JADRO KOPER
49 FRA 200239 Antony MUNOS result no 20 20.00 12 12.00 9 9.00 12 12.00 20 20.00 24 24.00 6 6.00 26 26.00 22 22.00 125 SILVER 151 YC POINTE ROUGE
50 LTU 141103 Milevicius ROKAS result no 24 24.00 22 22.00 18 18.00 14 14.00 17 17.00 18 18.00 12 12.00 18 18.00 9 9.00 128 SILVER 152 LBS/BANGPUTYS
51 ITA 199697 Alessio SPADONI result no 11 11.00 19 19.00 16 16.00 18 18.00 23 23.00 17 17.00 22 22.00 6 6.00 25 25.00 132 SILVER 157 CDVM
52 CHI 161167 Matias SOLAR DEL result no BFD 37.00 14 14.00 20 20.00 5 5.00 BFD 37.00 15 15.00 7 7.00 16 16.00 19 19.00 133 SILVER 170 CLUB DE VELEROS LAGU
53 AUS 202431 Ryan PALK result no DNF 37.00 5 5.00 BFD 37.00 4 4.00 1 1.00 RDG 16.80 4 4.00 31 31.00 DNF 36.00 134.8 SILVER 171.8 NYRC/RQYS
54 TUR 202657 Cakir MUSTAFA result no 18 18.00 24 24.00 13 13.00 17 17.00 22 22.00 17 17.00 14 14.00 21 21.00 14 14.00 136 SILVER 160 HEYBELIADA SU SPORLA
55 AUS 199097 Ki-Raphael SULKOWSKI result no 10 10.00 14 14.00 23 23.00 24 24.00 22 22.00 23 23.00 33 33.00 19 19.00 2 2.00 137 SILVER 170 RFBYC/FSC
56 POL 196897 Wojciech ZEMKE result no 26 26.00 21 21.00 12 12.00 7 7.00 23 23.00 21 21.00 15 15.00 15 15.00 27 27.00 140 SILVER 167 MKZ ARKA GDYNIA
57 ESA 199081 Jose Enrique PACAS ARATHOON result no 15 15.00 24 24.00 10 10.00 23 23.00 16 16.00 25 25.00 9 9.00 20 20.00 28 28.00 142 SILVER 170 FESAVELA
58 SUI 199025 Guillaume GIROD result no 18 18.00 24 24.00 19 19.00 4 4.00 13 13.00 16 16.00 28 28.00 29 29.00 21 21.00 143 SILVER 172 SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE
59 POL 194843 Patryk PIASECKI result no 18 18.00 26 26.00 13 13.00 9 9.00 25 25.00 22 22.00 30 30.00 5 5.00 29 29.00 147 SILVER 177 POLISH YACHTING ASSO
60 POR 200486 Filipe Rui SILVEIRA MEDEIROS result no 14 14.00 26 26.00 18 18.00 21 21.00 26 26.00 24 24.00 11 11.00 13 13.00 23 23.00 150 SILVER 176 Portugal
61 UKR 202672 Valeriy KUDRYASHOV result no 23 23.00 18 18.00 28 28.00 15 15.00 20 20.00 13 13.00 27 27.00 11 11.00 26 26.00 153 SILVER 181 SHVSM
62 SRB 198368 Dany STANISIC result no 21 21.00 23 23.00 15 15.00 BFD 37.00 19 19.00 13 13.00 20 20.00 8 8.00 DNF 36.00 155 SILVER 192 Serbia
63 CHN 199290 Jian SHI result no 23 23.00 23 23.00 17 17.00 20 20.00 15 15.00 18 18.00 17 17.00 23 23.00 30 30.00 156 SILVER 186 China
64 MON 199096 Damien DESPRAT result no 19 19.00 20 20.00 26 26.00 21 21.00 20 20.00 12 12.00 26 26.00 35 35.00 13 13.00 157 SILVER 192 COM
65 AUS 198096 James BURMAN result no 13 13.00 19 19.00 21 21.00 BFD 37.00 14 14.00 14 14.00 25 25.00 17 17.00 DNF 36.00 159 SILVER 196 Australia
66 GBR 202430 Matt REID result no 15 15.00 12 12.00 BFD 37.00 25 25.00 21 21.00 14 14.00 23 23.00 34 34.00 18 18.00 162 SILVER 199 Great Britain
67 TUR 202350 Bilgen ONUR result no 25 25.00 17 17.00 BFD 37.00 21 21.00 17 17.00 19 19.00 35 35.00 22 22.00 8 8.00 164 SILVER 201 ISTANBUL YC
68 CZE 192589 Martin TRCKA result no 21 21.00 12 12.00 29 29.00 20 20.00 23 23.00 21 21.00 32 32.00 28 28.00 12 12.00 166 SILVER 198 Czech Republic
69 JPN 196495 Ian HALL result no 21 21.00 21 21.00 19 19.00 22 22.00 28 28.00 20 20.00 16 16.00 27 27.00 31 31.00 174 SILVER 205 FUKUOKA YACHT CLUB
70 RUS 197526 Maxim SEMERKHANOV result no 23 23.00 21 21.00 32 32.00 23 23.00 18 18.00 16 16.00 24 24.00 32 32.00 20 20.00 177 SILVER 209 MOSCOW SAILING SCHOO
71 TUR 197501 Basegmez ALICAN result no 19 19.00 15 15.00 19 19.00 27 27.00 24 24.00 DNF 37.00 34 34.00 33 33.00 DNF 36.00 207 SILVER 244 ISTANBUL YC
72 MAS 182999 Afendy Mohd KHAIRULNIZAM result no 30 30.00 27 27.00 28 28.00 16 16.00 25 25.00 17 17.00 4 4.00 3 3.00 2 2.00 122 BRONZE 152 MALAYSIA YACHTING AS
73 CRO 179403 Filip JURISIC result no 22 22.00 22 22.00 30 30.00 BFD 37.00 21 21.00 20 20.00 12 12.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 129 BRONZE 166 JK MORNAR
74 SLO 199698 Nik PLETIKOS result no 22 22.00 28 28.00 20 20.00 18 18.00 26 26.00 27 27.00 2 2.00 12 12.00 4 4.00 131 BRONZE 159 BURJA
75 GBR 201853 Elliot HANSON result no DSQ 37.00 25 25.00 23 23.00 19 19.00 19 19.00 22 22.00 15 15.00 9 9.00 3 3.00 135 BRONZE 172 MUSTO
76 BEL 191112 Lander BALCAEN result no 35 35.00 33 33.00 20 20.00 17 17.00 29 29.00 29 29.00 5 5.00 2 2.00 9 9.00 144 BRONZE 179 BRYC
77 BEL 202636 Sam VANDORMAEL result no BFD 37.00 32 32.00 25 25.00 13 13.00 32 32.00 31 31.00 17 17.00 5 5.00 5 5.00 160 BRONZE 197 VVW GALGENWEEL
78 RUS 200093 Victor SEREZHKIN result no BFD 37.00 26 26.00 23 23.00 30 30.00 22 22.00 22 22.00 8 8.00 14 14.00 16 16.00 161 BRONZE 198 RUS-7 SAIL RACING TE
79 TUN 200511 Youssef AKROUT result no 29 29.00 34 34.00 21 21.00 19 19.00 27 27.00 30 30.00 19 19.00 10 10.00 8 8.00 163 BRONZE 197 FTV
80 SIN 199258 Scott SYDNEY result no 26 26.00 27 27.00 14 14.00 28 28.00 21 21.00 33 33.00 11 11.00 13 13.00 23 23.00 163 BRONZE 196 SSF
81 FRA 200235 Nathan BABONNEAU result no 25 25.00 23 23.00 24 24.00 29 29.00 18 18.00 26 26.00 BFD 36.00 7 7.00 12 12.00 164 BRONZE 200 C N NICE
82 UKR 189100 Dmytro YASNOLOBOV result no 26 26.00 28 28.00 22 22.00 28 28.00 24 24.00 26 26.00 10 10.00 18 18.00 11 11.00 165 BRONZE 193 KHARKOV SDUSHOR
83 FRA 201617 Eliot MERCERON result no 27 27.00 30 30.00 30 30.00 25 25.00 27 27.00 DNF 37.00 6 6.00 19 19.00 7 7.00 171 BRONZE 208 S R ROCHELAISES
84 FRA 201602 Mattis NAUD result no 28 28.00 29 29.00 BFD 37.00 29 29.00 26 26.00 28 28.00 14 14.00 11 11.00 6 6.00 171 BRONZE 208 S R ROCHELAISES
85 BEL 202637 Jeroen BELIS result no 31 31.00 33 33.00 17 17.00 25 25.00 28 28.00 25 25.00 1 1.00 BFD 36.00 15 15.00 175 BRONZE 211 KONINKLIJKE LIBERTY
86 UKR 202673 Oleksandr ISAKOV result no 29 29.00 29 29.00 29 29.00 20 20.00 29 29.00 25 25.00 26 26.00 4 4.00 14 14.00 176 BRONZE 205 MYKOLAIV
87 BEL 202638 Matthias LOOCK DE VAN result no 27 27.00 33 33.00 33 33.00 27 27.00 BFD 37.00 30 30.00 3 3.00 8 8.00 19 19.00 180 BRONZE 217 ROYAL BELGIAN SAILIN
88 BRA 169125 Joao HACKEROTT AUGUSTO JOAO result no 31 31.00 29 29.00 22 22.00 22 22.00 33 33.00 31 31.00 7 7.00 21 21.00 24 24.00 187 BRONZE 220 YCSA
89 TUR 171711 Kaptan GUNEY result no 30 30.00 31 31.00 31 31.00 26 26.00 30 30.00 26 26.00 13 13.00 17 17.00 20 20.00 193 BRONZE 224 KONAK BELEDIYESI SPO
90 UKR 200044 Volodymyr VLADYMYROV result no 32 32.00 28 28.00 33 33.00 28 28.00 30 30.00 27 27.00 23 23.00 20 20.00 10 10.00 198 BRONZE 231 Nikolaev(SHVSM)
91 NZL 199238 Michael CATE result no 34 34.00 34 34.00 18 18.00 32 32.00 28 28.00 28 28.00 16 16.00 16 16.00 26 26.00 198 BRONZE 232 ONERAHI YACHT CLUB
92 ITA 198583 Meloni GIOVANNI result no 27 27.00 35 35.00 22 22.00 OCS 37.00 24 24.00 27 27.00 20 20.00 23 23.00 22 22.00 200 BRONZE 237 YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI
93 FRA 202198 Maxime MAZARD result no 28 28.00 30 30.00 27 27.00 OCS 37.00 27 27.00 28 28.00 21 21.00 15 15.00 25 25.00 201 BRONZE 238 SRC
94 TUR 179890 Tuna BARBAROS result no 29 29.00 31 31.00 BFD 37.00 24 24.00 31 31.00 29 29.00 18 18.00 22 22.00 17 17.00 201 BRONZE 238 KONAK BELEDIYESI SPO
95 CHI 199262 Ignacio SCHMIDT MORAGA result no 28 28.00 30 30.00 25 25.00 31 31.00 33 33.00 29 29.00 9 9.00 BFD 36.00 18 18.00 203 BRONZE 239 CVLA
96 TUR 171717 Utku GONENER result no 31 31.00 32 32.00 34 34.00 31 31.00 29 29.00 DNF 37.00 22 22.00 6 6.00 27 27.00 212 BRONZE 249 FENERBAHCE SPORTS CL
97 AUS 199057 Klade HAUSCHILDT result no 24 24.00 27 27.00 24 24.00 26 26.00 30 30.00 23 23.00 25 25.00 BFD 36.00 DNF 36.00 215 BRONZE 251 NYRC
98 CRO 194830 Nenad BUGARIN result no 24 24.00 25 25.00 24 24.00 22 22.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 37.00 BFD 36.00 BFD 36.00 13 13.00 217 BRONZE 254 Croatia
99 AUS 199014 Ashley BRUNNING result no 2 2.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 37.00 3 3.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00 224 BRONZE 261 Australia
100 POL 200986 Bartosz RAKOCY result no 32 32.00 22 22.00 21 21.00 16 16.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00 236 BRONZE 273 ZLKS POZNAN
101 CRO 193188 Bogoslav BUGARIN result no 33 33.00 32 32.00 26 26.00 26 26.00 32 32.00 30 30.00 BFD 36.00 BFD 36.00 21 21.00 236 BRONZE 272 Croatia
102 EST 192655 Kaarel KRUUSMAGI result no 33 33.00 34 34.00 35 35.00 30 30.00 34 34.00 32 32.00 24 24.00 24 24.00 DNF 36.00 246 BRONZE 282 SAAREMAA MS
103 SLO 195998 Luka Zan ZELKO result no 30 30.00 31 31.00 31 31.00 24 24.00 BFD 37.00 DNF 37.00 BFD 36.00 25 25.00 DNF 36.00 250 BRONZE 287 BD SIDRO MARIBOR
104 POL 197541 Maciej GRABOWSKI result no 25 25.00 18 18.00 DNF 37.00 DNE 37.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00 DNF 36.00 262 BRONZE 299 YK STAL GDYNIA
105 IRL 201482 Chris RUSSELL result no DNF 37.00 DNF 37.00 34 34.00 29 29.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 37.00 27 27.00 26 26.00 DNF 36.00 263 BRONZE 300 SLYC - HELLY HANSEN
106 BUL 186414 Radostin DAMYANOV result no 34 34.00 DNF 37.00 35 35.00 30 30.00 DNF 37.00 DNF 37.00 28 28.00 27 27.00 DNF 36.00 264 BRONZE 301 OMC NESSEBAR 2000
comments powered by Disqus