X

Result Details

Event name:
Date: 01 January 2008
Type: Championship
Club:
Classtype:No selection , see more results
Rank Fleet Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett Tally Number Age Group Class Type SailNo Number Helm Club Rating Helm School Total
1 NA Aoife HOPKINS NA 1.0 1.0 3.0 NA NA NA NA 5.0 237 Youth Laser Radial 205770 Howth Yacht Club Santa Sabina Sutton 5.0
1 NA Dan MCGAUGHEY NA 1.0 1.0 NA NA NA NA NA 2.0 40 Junior Topper 47791 Donaghadee Sailing Club Bangor grammar 2.0
1 NA Juliette KENNEDY Emily HILL 2.0 3.0 1.0 NA NA NA NA 6.0 204 Youth 420 53103 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Methodist College Belfast 6.0
1 NA Daniel HOPKINS NA 2.0 2.0 1.0 NA NA NA NA 5.0 216 Youth Laser 4.7 186451 Howth Yacht Club Mount Temple 5.0
1 NA Jordi CORTINAS CHILDS NA 11.0 RET NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 62 U11 Topper 4.2 Regatta 31698 Holywood Yacht Club cairnshill primary school 11.0
1 NA Molly HARWOOD NA 11.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 64 U11 Topper 4.2 Regatta 46741 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Stranmillis Primary School 11.0
1 NA Hannah MAGILL NA 11.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 65 Junior Topper 4.2 Regatta 7 Cushendall Sailing & Boating Club St Killians college Carnlough 11.0
1 NA Erin MCCLERNON NA 11.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 66 U11 Topper 4.2 Regatta 46424 Carrickfergus Sailing Club Moorfields Primary School 11.0
1 NA Matthew MCCLERNON NA 11.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 67 U13 Topper 4.2 Regatta 45242 Carrickfergus Sailing Club Ballyclare High School 11.0
1 NA Calum MCKINNEY NA 11.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 68 U11 Topper 4.2 Regatta 45185 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Killinchy Primary 11.0
1 NA Katie NELSON NA 11.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 69 Junior Topper 4.2 Regatta 3 Carrickfergus Sailing Club Carrickfergus sailing club 11.0
1 NA Charli OGG NA 11.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 70 U11 Topper 4.2 Regatta 4347 Donaghadee Sailing Club Ballyvester Primary School 11.0
1 NA Charlie PATTERSON NA 11.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 71 U13 Topper 4.2 Regatta 47856 East Antrim Boat Club olderfleet primary school 11.0
1 NA Zoe WHITFORD NA 11.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 72 U11 Topper 4.2 Regatta 36762 East Antrim Boat Club Olderfleet Primary S 11.0
1 NA Abbie BROWN NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 73 Junior Topper Regatta 45243 Donaghadee Sailing Club Glenlola 32.0
1 NA Matthew COOKE NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 74 Junior Topper Regatta 46742 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Down High 32.0
1 NA Connor HARWOOD NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 75 U13 Topper Regatta 46745 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Campbell College 32.0
1 NA Jack JACKSON NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 76 U13 Topper Regatta 43345 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Campbell College Belfast 32.0
1 NA Jack MCCABE NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 77 Junior Topper Regatta 46744 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Regent House Grammar 32.0
1 NA Harry MCFARLAND NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 78 U13 Topper Regatta 42039 Strangford Lough Yacht Club academy primary saintfield 32.0
1 NA Clodagh MCGINLEY NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 79 U11 Topper Regatta 6 Cushendall Sailing & Boating Club Cushendall Sailing and Boating Club CSBC 32.0
1 NA George BLOCH NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 63 Junior Topper Regatta 45628 Strangford Lough Yacht Club DOWN HIGH 32.0
1 NA Louis BUCKNALL NA 16.0 RET 16.0 DNF NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 13 Junior Topper Regatta 45795 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Down High School 32.0
1 NA Ruby REBBECK NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 86 U13 Topper Regatta 30160 Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club HunterHouse College 32.0
1 NA Niall Og MCGUIGAN NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 80 Junior Topper Regatta 36000 Cushendall Sailing & Boating Club garren tower 32.0
1 NA Lucas NIXON NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 81 Junior Topper Regatta 47616 Donaghadee Sailing Club Campbell College Belfast 32.0
1 NA Thomas NIXON NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 82 U13 Topper Regatta 47612 Donaghadee Sailing Club Campbell College Belfast 32.0
1 NA Finn O'DELL NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 83 U13 Topper Regatta 5 Cushendall Sailing & Boating Club St Killians 32.0
1 NA Will PANNELL NA 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 32.0 85 Topper Regatta 44593 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Campbell College 32.0
1 NA Lewis THOMPSON NA 4.0 1.0 NA NA NA NA NA 5.0 60 U11 Topper 4.2 43147 Donaghadee Sailing club REGENT PREP NEWTOWNARDS 5.0
1 NA Stephen CUNNANE NA 1.0 1.0 NA NA NA NA NA 2.0 2 U13 Optimist 1345 Dingle Sailing Club/rcyc Balllydonoghue Primary School 2.0
1 NA Roisa O'NEILL Iona O'NEILL 1.0 1.0 NA NA NA NA NA 2.0 7 Junior RS Feva XL 5952 Cushendall Sailing And Boating Club Sullivan Upper School 2.0
2 NA Connor MCCRORY Catriona MCCRORY Ballymena 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 6.0 6 Junior RS Feva XL 5682 Cushendall Sailing & Boating Club St. Louis Grammar
2 NA Ciaran KELLY NA 3.0 2.0 NA NA NA NA NA 5.0 3 U13 Optimist 882 Rush Sailing Club Rush national school 5.0
2 NA Josh MCGREGOR NA 2.0 3.0 NA NA NA NA NA 5.0 58 U13 Topper 4.2 46423 Donaghadee Sailing Club Regent House prep 5.0
2 NA Michael CARROLL NA 1.0 1.0 4.0 NA NA NA NA 6.0 214 Junior Laser 4.7 180779 Kyc/rcyc Presentation Brothers 6.0
2 NA Nicola FERGUSON Fiona FERGUSON 3.0 4.0 4.0 NA NA NA NA 11.0 202 Youth 420 56032 National Yacht Club Mount Anville Secondary School 11.0
2 NA Jenna MCCARLIE NA 4.0 3.0 NA NA NA NA NA 7.0 36 Junior Topper 47097 County Antrim Yacht Club Larne Grammar School 7.0
2 NA Conor QUINN NA 2.0 3.0 5.0 NA NA NA NA 10.0 252 Youth Laser Radial 210859 Carlingford Lough Yacht Club St Colmans College Newry 10.0
3 NA Loghlen RICKARD NA 4.0 2.0 6.0 NA NA NA NA 12.0 255 Youth Laser Radial 210845 NYC Gonzaga College 12.0
3 NA Erin MCILWAINE NA 2.0 6.0 NA NA NA NA NA 8.0 41 U13 Topper 46137 Newcastle Yacht Club Kilkeel High School 8.0
3 NA Gemma MC DOWELL Gemma MC DOWELL 1.0 1.0 12.0 RET NA NA NA NA 14.0 207 Youth 420 54847 Malahide Yacht Club Loreto College 14.0
3 NA Ellen MCCARLIE NA 4.0 3.0 2.0 NA NA NA NA 9.0 219 Youth Laser 4.7 173150 County Antrim Yacht Club Larne Grammar School 9.0
3 NA Hannah DADLEY-YOUNG NA 1.0 10.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 11.0 57 U13 Topper 4.2 47581 Ballyholme Yacht Club Grange Park Primary 11.0
3 NA Daniel O'HARE NA 2.0 5.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 7.0 4 U13 Optimist 2 Rush Sailing Club St. Catherine's NS 7.0
4 NA Padraig BUTTERLY NA Rush 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 10.0 1 Junior Optimist 864 Rush Sailing Club St. Joseph's Secondary School
4 NA Kelly PATTERSON NA 10.0 RET 2.0 NA NA NA NA NA 12.0 59 Junior Topper 4.2 470 East Antrim Boat Club larne grammar school 12.0
4 NA Amy CARROLL NA 3.0 5.0 3.0 NA NA NA NA 11.0 213 Youth Laser 4.7 198783 Kyc/rcyc St Angelas 11.0
4 NA Lucy BELL Emma GREER 5.0 6.0 3.0 NA NA NA NA 14.0 201 Youth 420 53104 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Bloomfield Collegiate 14.0
4 NA Sarah JENNINGS NA 3.0 7.0 NA NA NA NA NA 10.0 31 Junior Topper 45687 East Down Yacht Club Our Lady and St Patricks College Knock 10.0
4 NA Rob SALTERS NA 9.0 5.0 9.0 NA NA NA NA 23.0 259 Junior Laser Radial 210844 Ballyholme Yacht Club Rockport School 23.0
5 NA Max TIPP-MCKNIGHT NA 6.0 6.0 11.0 NA NA NA NA 23.0 261 Youth Laser Radial 203317 Rush Sailing Club Gormanston College 23.0
5 NA Rory WILLIAMSON NA 6.0 4.0 NA NA NA NA NA 10.0 52 Junior Topper 47160 East Antrim Boat Club Larne Grammar School 10.0
5 NA Emma MCKNIGHT Iseult KNEAFSY 4.0 2.0 12.0 RET NA NA NA NA 18.0 208 Youth 420 51607 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Regent House 18.0
5 NA Thomas MULVENNA NA 5.0 4.0 5.0 NA NA NA NA 14.0 222 Junior Laser 4.7 141759 Coleraine Yacht Club Loreto College Coleraine 14.0
5 NA Daniel CORBETT NA 3.0 10.0 DNF NA NA NA NA NA 13.0 15 U13 Topper 4.2 46189 County Antrim Yacht Club Belfast High School 13.0
6 NA Taylor BLACK NA 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 20.0 54 U13 Topper 4.2 36358 County Antrim Yacht Club Larne Grammar School 20.0
6 NA Lochlain BRIGGS NA Belfast 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 20.0 55 U13 Topper 4.2 45533 East Down Yacht Club St Brides
6 NA Kirsty COWAN NA 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 20.0 56 Junior Topper 4.2 47323 Holywood Yacht Club Methodist College Belfast 20.0
6 NA Hannah TILSON NA 10.0 RET 10.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 20.0 61 Junior Topper 4.2 47530 County Antrim Yacht Club Belfast High School 20.0
6 NA Mollie RICHARDSON NA 15.0 BFD 6.0 15.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 36.0 223 Junior Laser 4.7 6 Seaboard Sailing Association 36.0
6 NA Morgan LYTTLE Patrick WHYTE 12.0 BFD 5.0 2.0 NA NA NA NA 19.0 206 Junior 420 54468 Royal St George Yacht Club Blackrock College 19.0
6 NA Evie MCLAUGHLIN NA Downpatrick 7.0 5.0 NA NA NA NA 12.0 42 Junior Topper 47305 Strangford Sailing Club Down High School
6 NA Luke MCILWAINE NA 11.0 7.0 13.0 NA NA NA NA 31.0 242 Youth Laser Radial 201567 Newcastle Yacht Club Kilkeel High School 31.0
7 NA Aaron ROGERS NA 13.0 8.0 14.0 NA NA NA NA 35.0 257 Youth Laser Radial 175380 Rush Sailing Club Ardgillan Community College 35.0
7 NA Joseph KARAUZUM NA 5.0 8.0 NA NA NA NA NA 13.0 32 Junior Topper 47729 County Antrim Yacht Club Rockport 13.0
7 NA Daniel THOMPSON Dan QUAID 6.0 7.0 7.0 NA NA NA NA 20.0 211 Junior 420 54747 Wexford Harbour Btc WHBTC 20.0
7 NA Adam MORRISON NA 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 36.0 221 Junior Laser 4.7 138537 Killyleagh Yacht Club Down High School 36.0
8 NA Fergal MOONEY NA 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 37.0 220 Junior Laser 4.7 208677 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Down High School 37.0
8 NA Lucy KANE Grace JENNINGS 7.0 12.0 DNC 5.0 NA NA NA NA 24.0 203 Junior 420 A East Antrim Boat Club Larne Grammar School 24.0
8 NA Jessica WINTON NA 12.0 2.0 NA NA NA NA NA 14.0 53 Junior Topper 48032 Ballyholme Yacht Club Strathearn 14.0
8 NA Henry GREER NA 25.0 12.0 1.0 NA NA NA NA 38.0 236 Youth Laser Radial 185150 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Campbell College 38.0
9 NA Peter GILMORE NA 37.0 BFD 4.0 2.0 NA NA NA NA 43.0 235 Youth Laser Radial 202051 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Methodist College 43.0
9 NA James CORBETT NA 8.0 13.0 NA NA NA NA NA 21.0 16 Junior Topper 48000 County Antrim Yacht Club Belfast High School 21.0
9 NA Robson OGG Cameron THOMPSON 12.0 BFD 8.0 6.0 NA NA NA NA 26.0 210 Youth 420 53967 Donaghadee Sailing Club Ballyvester Primary School 26.0
9 NA Ella HEMERYCK NA St. Stephens Green 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC NA NA NA 45.0 215 Junior Laser 4.7 179329 Nyc/hyc Loreto College
9 NA Charlotte HOSICK NA 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 45.0 217 Youth Laser 4.7 190840 Donaghadee Sailing Club Regent House Grammar School 45.0
9 NA Max KAVANAGH NA 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 45.0 218 Junior Laser 4.7 196551 Howth Yacht Club Belvedere College 45.0
9 NA Albert VENTURA NA 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 45.0 224 Junior Laser 4.7 177811 Barcelona Sutton Park 45.0
9 NA Abby WILLIAMSON NA 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 45.0 225 Junior Laser 4.7 172172 East Antrim Boat Club Larne Grammar School 45.0
9 NA Harry BELL NA 15.0 RET 15.0 RET 15.0 RET NA NA NA NA 45.0 212 Junior Laser 4.7 209832 Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club Campbell College 45.0
10 NA Adam LOCKHART Harry Baird 12.0 RET 12.0 DNS 12.0 DNS NA NA NA NA 36.0 205 Junior 420 54297 Ballyholme Yacht Club Sullivan Upper 36.0
10 NA Grace O'BEIRNE Katherine KELLY Dalkey 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC NA NA NA 36.0 209 Youth 420 543 Royal St George Yacht Club Loreto Abbey
10 NA Philip CRICHTON NA 11.0 10.0 NA NA NA NA NA 21.0 21 Junior Topper 47822 Quoile Yacht Club Lagan College 21.0
10 NA Paddy CUNNANE NA 15.0 11.0 17.0 NA NA NA NA 43.0 229 Junior Laser Radial 183949 Dingle Sailing Club/rcyc Tarbert Comprehensive School 43.0
11 NA Fouad GHAREEB NA 17.0 9.0 18.0 NA NA NA NA 44.0 234 Junior Laser Radial 180942 Lough Erne Yacht Club St Michaels Enniskillen 44.0
11 NA Ewan BRIGGS NA 10.0 11.0 NA NA NA NA NA 21.0 11 Junior Topper 46801 East Down Yacht Club Methodist College Belfast 21.0
12 NA Ellen BARBOUR NA 14.0 12.0 NA NA NA NA NA 26.0 9 Junior Topper 47454 County Antrim Yacht Club Victoria College Belfast 26.0
12 NA Adam FERMOR NA 20.0 10.0 15.0 NA NA NA NA 45.0 232 Junior Laser Radial 211133 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Down high grammar school 45.0
13 NA Sally BELL NA 5.0 37.0 BFD 4.0 NA NA NA NA 46.0 226 Youth Laser Radial 211118 Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club Rockport 46.0
13 NA Ellie CUNNANE NA 13.0 15.0 NA NA NA NA NA 28.0 24 Junior Topper 47760 Dingle Sailing Club/rcyc Tarbert Comprehensive School 28.0
14 NA Rachael MCLAUGHLIN NA 17.0 14.0 NA NA NA NA NA 31.0 43 Junior Topper 47096 Cushendall Sailing & Boating Club St Killian's 31.0
14 NA Nell STAUNTON NA 3.0 37.0 BFD 8.0 NA NA NA NA 48.0 260 Laser Radial 211117 Rsc 0000 48.0
15 NA David KELLY NA 8.0 37.0 BFD 7.0 NA NA NA NA 52.0 239 Junior Laser Radial 210354 Rush Sailing Club St josephs rush 52.0
15 NA Lauren MCDOWELL NA 15.0 16.0 NA NA NA NA NA 31.0 39 Junior Topper 47722 Ballyholme Yacht Club Grosvenor Grammar 31.0
16 NA Oliver HAIG NA 18.0 17.0 NA NA NA NA NA 35.0 28 Junior Topper 47821 Ballyholme Yacht Club Bangor Academy 35.0
16 NA Jenny FEKKES NA 7.0 37.0 BFD 12.0 NA NA NA NA 56.0 231 Youth Laser Radial 204761 Ballyholme Yacht Club Rockport 56.0
17 NA Hugo KENNEDY NA 10.0 37.0 BFD 10.0 NA NA NA NA 57.0 240 Youth Laser Radial 202532 Royal St George YC St Michaels College 57.0
17 NA David CARROLL NA 42.0 RET 9.0 NA NA NA NA NA 51.0 14 Junior Topper 47840 Kyc/rcyc Presenation Brothers 51.0
18 NA Mary SMARTT NA 9.0 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 51.0 47 Junior Topper 47321 Holywood Yacht Club Sullivan Upper 51.0
18 NA Andrew MITCHELL NA 12.0 37.0 BFD 16.0 NA NA NA NA 65.0 245 Youth Laser Radial 206489 County Antrim Yacht Club Campbell College 65.0
19 NA Angus FERRIS NA 21.0 13.0 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 71.0 233 Youth Laser Radial 209097 Killyleagh Yacht Club Down High School 71.0
19 NA Ellen MCCOLLAM NA 16.0 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 58.0 37 Junior Topper 42558 Cushendall Sailing And Boating Club CSBC 58.0
20 NA Jake EGAN NA 19.0 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 61.0 26 Junior Topper 47852 Seaboard Sailing Association 61.0
20 NA Jacques PICTON NA 24.0 14.0 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 75.0 250 Junior Laser Radial 173109 Holywood Yacht Club Methodist College Belfast 75.0
21 NA Paul MCMEEKIN NA 14.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 88.0 244 Youth Laser Radial 107747 Strangford Sailing Club Down High School 88.0
21 NA Nadia TAYLOR NA 20.0 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 62.0 50 Junior Topper 4613 County Antrim Yacht Club Larne Grammar 62.0
22 NA Eva BRIGGS NA 21.0 42.0 DNF NA NA NA NA NA 63.0 10 U13 Topper 46308 East Down Yacht Club Victoria College Belfast 63.0
22 NA Tara COVENEY NA Milltown Dublin 6 16.0 37.0 DNF 37.0 RET NA NA NA 228 Junior Laser Radial 208321 Royal Cork Yacht Club Alexandra college
23 NA Ben MCMEEKIN NA 18.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 92.0 243 Junior Laser Radial 196533 Strangford Sailing Club Down High School 92.0
23 NA Michael ROCK NA 22.0 42.0 DNF NA NA NA NA NA 64.0 45 Junior Topper 48024 County Antrim Yacht Club Belfast high school 64.0
24 NA Jack SWAN NA 23.0 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 65.0 49 U13 Topper 48016 Ballyholme Yacht Club Bangor academy and sixth form college 65.0
24 NA Peter RAMSAY NA 19.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 93.0 254 Youth Laser Radial 208515 Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club Campbell College 93.0
25 NA Aidan RITSON NA 22.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 96.0 256 Junior Laser Radial 193556 Cushendall Sailing & Boarting Club St. Killians 96.0
25 NA Daniel SMYTH NA 42.0 DNF 42.0 DNF NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 48 Junior Topper 44656 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Campbell college Belfast 84.0
25 NA Joshua REDDY NA 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 44 Junior Topper 45226 Ballyholme Yacht Club Bangor Grammar 84.0
25 NA Katie SHIVERS NA 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 46 U13 Topper 270956 Ballyholme Yacht Club Ballyholme Yacht Club 84.0
25 NA Amy ARMSTRONG NA 42.0 RET 42.0 DNF NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 8 Junior Topper 47127 County Antrim Yacht Club Belfast High School 84.0
25 NA Sam CORBETT NA 42.0 RET 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 17 Junior Topper 48033 Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club Regent House Grammar School 84.0
25 NA Robert CORTINAS CHILDS NA 42.0 RET 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 18 U13 Topper 47320 Holywood Yacht Club Wellington College Belfast 84.0
25 NA Colin CRICHTON NA 42.0 RET 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 19 U13 Topper 48054 Quoile Yacht Club Lagan College 84.0
25 NA Matthew CRICHTON NA 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 20 Junior Topper 44464 Quoile Yacht Club Shimna college 84.0
25 NA Sophie CROSBIE NA 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 22 Junior Topper 47155 Rcyc mount mercy college 84.0
25 NA Jack CULBERSON NA 42.0 RET 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 23 Junior Topper 43343 Coleraine Yacht Club Coleraine grammar school 84.0
25 NA Aimee CUSHLEY NA 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 25 Junior Topper 44788 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Saintfield High School 84.0
25 NA Alexandra HALE NA 42.0 RET 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 29 Junior Topper 35506 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Victoria College Belfast 84.0
25 NA Nathan HOSICK NA 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 30 Junior Topper 42049 Donaghadee Sailing Club Regent House Grammar School 84.0
25 NA Ngaio LAWSON NA 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 33 Junior Topper 42040 Strangford Sailing Club Hunter House College 84.0
25 NA Matthew LIDDLE NA 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 34 U13 Topper 43609 East Antrim Boat Club Larne Grammar School 84.0
25 NA Ciaran LONG NA 42.0 RET 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 35 Junior Topper 43171 Coleraine Yacht Club Coleraine Grammar School 84.0
25 NA Sam MCCONNELL NA 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 84.0 38 Junior Topper 207582 Strangford Lough Yacht Club SLYC 84.0
26 NA Sam RUTHERFORD NA 23.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 97.0 258 Junior Laser Radial 201628 Ballyholme Yacht Club Sullivan Upper School 97.0
27 NA Jack MCGREGOR NA 26.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 100.0 241 Junior Laser Radial 194991 Donaghadee Sailing Club Campbell college 100.0
28 NA Jane EMERSON NA Garron Tower 27.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA 101.0 230 Youth Laser Radial 167969 Cushendall Sailing & Boating Club St Killian's College
29 NA William BROWNE NA 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 111.0 227 Youth Laser Radial 189542 Strangford Sailing Club Down High School 111.0
29 NA Mark JOHNSTON NA 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 111.0 238 Youth Laser Radial 06 Seaboard Sailing Association Ashfield Boys High School 111.0
29 NA Olivia MOONEY NA 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 111.0 246 Youth Laser Radial 211125 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Down High School 111.0
29 NA James MOORE NA 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 111.0 247 Youth Laser Radial 175813 Ballyholme Yacht Club Sullivan Upper 111.0
29 NA Lauren O'HARE NA 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 111.0 248 Junior Laser Radial 186296 Rush Sailing Club Loreto Balbriggan 111.0
29 NA Manus O'KANE NA 37.0 RET 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 111.0 249 Youth Laser Radial 210310 Strangford Lough Yacht Club SLYC 111.0
29 NA Emma PIERCE NA 37.0 RET 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 111.0 251 Junior Laser Radial 165503 Coleraine Yacht Club Victoria College Belfast 111.0
29 NA David QUINN NA 37.0 RET 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC NA NA NA NA 111.0 253 Youth Laser Radial 16615 Seaboard Sailing Association Down High School 111.0
comments powered by Disqus