X

Result Details

Event name: NBYC Topper Traveller
Date: 05 April 2008
Type: Open
Club: NBYC
Classtype:Topper , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett Total Notes
1 45718 Flip Foulds NBYC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0
2 8617 Nathan Ackroyd Norfolk Broads 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 12.0
3 45096 James Wilson Rollesby Broad 3.0 2.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 18.0
4 45837 Simon Bennett Norfolk Broads 4.5 4.0 8.0 9.0 16.5 25.5
5 45796 Rheanna Pavey Stour 21.0 9.0 2.0 7.0 18.0 39.0
6 45757 Emily Moore NA 6.0 8.0 4.0 16.0 18.0 34.0
7 5583 Anna Ackroyd Norfolk Broads 8.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 19.0 29.0
8 45857 Alex Alcock Hunts 7.0 12.0 10.0 3.0 20.0 32.0
9 45979 Jordan Rumsby Norfolk Broads 12.0 3.0 13.0 6.0 21.0 34.0
10 45877 James Dugdale Norfolk Broads 23.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 22.0 45.0
11 44237 Nicholas Adams Rickmansworth 10.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 31.0 43.0
12 45924 James Steckelmacher Cams 19.0 14.0 16.0 5.0 35.0 54.0
13 44644 Fergus Barnham Snettisham Beach 4.5 18.0 15.0 17.0 36.5 54.5
14 50 Timothy Thomas NA 9.0 15.0 14.0 18.0 38.0 56.0
15 45315 James Patience Norfolk Broads 20.0 20.0 6.0 13.0 39.0 59.0
16 43313 Anisha Walkerley NBYC 13.0 16.0 22.0 11.0 40.0 62.0
17 44343 Georgina Povall Hickling Broad 15.0 13.0 12.0 21.0 40.0 61.0
18 43509 Kit Marsden Norfolk Broads 17.0 11.0 17.0 14.0 42.0 59.0
19 45333 George Meredith Norfolk Broads 11.0 25.0 18.0 22.0 51.0 76.0
20 43666 Cameron Jones Norfolk Broads 14.0 23.0 27.0 20.0 57.0 84.0
21 45807 Tom Bucktrout Grafham Water 18.0 17.0 23.0 26.0 58.0 84.0
22 44020 Roshan Walkerley NA 16.0 30.0 30.0 15.0 61.0 91.0
23 44801 Bryony Bennett-Lloyd Hickling Broad 27.0 34.0 19.0 19.0 65.0 99.0
24 45362 Matt Brushwood Emberton Park 22.0 35.0 20.0 25.0 67.0 102.0
25 46279 Adem Ikibiroglu BLYM 33.0 22.0 25.0 24.0 71.0 104.0
26 45157 Matthew Allhusen NA 24.0 19.0 34.0 31.0 74.0 108.0
27 44476 Ben Knight Norfolk Broads 38.0 21.0 29.0 27.0 77.0 115.0
28 45850 Alex Hall Stewartby 26.0 28.0 24.0 32.0 78.0 110.0
29 46109 Rhiannon Massey Grafham 30.0 31.0 21.0 28.0 79.0 110.0
30 27419 Steve Boxall North Herts & East Beds 35.0 32.0 28.0 23.0 83.0 118.0
31 42856 Katie Dabson Grafham Water 25.0 38.0 26.0 33.0 84.0 122.0
32 43172 Rebecca Sheldrake NA 29.0 29.0 31.0 35.0 89.0 124.0
33 46186 Luke Whyburd Dabchicks 31.0 26.0 35.0 36.0 92.0 128.0
34 42050 Lewis Steckelmacher Cams 37.0 27.0 32.0 34.0 93.0 130.0
35 29988 Tom Johnson BSC 32.0 24.0 39.0 39.0 95.0 134.0
36 40127 Jon Hand North Herts & East Beds 36.0 33.0 33.0 30.0 96.0 132.0
37 37449 Natasha Allhusen NA 28.0 48.0 DNF 37.0 37.0 102.0 150.0
38 45045 Charlotte Howard Stewartby 39.0 36.0 40.0 29.0 104.0 144.0
39 44738 Gabriel Wrenn NA 34.0 37.0 38.0 48.0 DNF 109.0 157.0
40 42623 Steven Clayton Royal Harwich YC 41.0 40.0 36.0 38.0 114.0 155.0
41 44710 Sami Ikibiroglu BLYM 48.0 DNF 39.0 41.0 40.0 120.0 168.0
42 44710 Jack Mousley Bury Lake Young Mariners 43.0 41.0 42.0 43.0 126.0 169.0
43 42958 Cian Horan Bury Lake Young Mariners 48.0 DNF 43.0 44.0 42.0 129.0 177.0
44 44708 Ben O'Donohoe Bury Lake Young Mariners 48.0 DNF 44.0 45.0 41.0 130.0 178.0
45 077 William Massey Grafham 40.0 48.0 DNF 43.0 48.0 DNF 131.0 179.0
46 42954 Callum McGuire Bury Lake Young Mariners 42.0 42.0 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNF 132.0 180.0
47 44708 Harry Ikibiroglu BLYM 44.0 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNF 48.0 DNF 140.0 188.0
comments powered by Disqus