X

Result Details

Event name: Tiger Trophy
Date: 03 February 2008
Type: Championship
Club: Rutland Sailing Club
Classtype:handicap , see more results
Rank Fleet SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett Class PY District Squad Total
1 fast 4101 Graham Vials 1 -23 2 3 6 International Moth-Foiling 800 29
2 slow 14966 Grahame Newton Tim Needham 3 -8 6 7 16 Fireball 982 24
3 fast 332 Richard Stenhouse -10 6 4 12 22 Musto Skiff 875 32
4 fast 1278 James Peters Ed Fitzgerald 9 9 (DNC) 4 22 29er 924 junior 264
5 slow 52868 Ben Saxton Tim Saxton (DNC) 17 7 1 25 420 1087 youth 267
6 slow 14929 David Wade Ben McCrane (242 DNF) 4 16 6 26 Fireball 982 268
7 fast 773 Nick Craig Toby Lewis 14 -34 12 5 31 B14 880 65
8 fast 1369 Tom Durham Alex Coper -27 20 15 9 44 29er 924 71
9 slow 14771 Peter Gray Simon Forbes 6 -79 20 21 47 Fireball 982 126
10 slow 51988 Anna Burnet David Kohler -47 19 11 18 48 420 1087 lady 95
11 slow 3684 David Winder Pippa Taylor 22 21 (DNC) 13 56 Merlin Rocket 1034 298
12 fast 1115 Nick Redding Adam Hilton 22 27 (DNC) 8 57 29er 924 299
13 slow 53232 Matt Rainback Simon Foskett 39 10 (DNC) 11 60 420 1087 youth 302
14 slow 52069 Ben Palmer Piers Strong 48 (DNC) 5 10 63 420 1087 youth 305
15 fast 768 Mark Barnes Nicholson 19 -29 14 31 64 B14 880 93
16 fast 288 Andrew Peake 34 -59 17 15 66 Musto Skiff 875 125
17 slow 1149 Brett Cokayne -45 25 25 19 69 Phantom 1043 114
18 slow 14954 Matt Findlay Tim Saunders -29 18 28 29 75 Fireball 982 104
19 fast 1212 Frances Peters Claire Lasko 28 -76 24 28 80 29er 924 lady youth 156
20 fast 1114 Becky Diamond Fiona Hampshire -33 30 21 34 85 29er 924 lady youth 118
21 fast 1322 Adam Larvin Graham Wheaton -43 28 35 24 87 29er 924 130
22 slow 14935 Andy Foskett Lesley Foskett 13 37 -68 44 94 Fireball 982 sher khan 162
23 slow 14882 Simon Kelsall C Rainback 16 49 (DNC) 30 95 Fireball 982 337
24 fast 290 Gareth Davies 35 (DNC) 31 32 98 Musto Skiff 875 340
25 slow 14876 Chris Walker Olliie Needham 17 -75 40 42 99 Fireball 982 174
26 fast 8741 Toby Barsley-Dale Gareth Russell -54 32 27 40 99 505 902 153
27 slow 661 Ian Martin Adam Broughton 36 53 (DNC) 14 103 RS 500 965 345
28 slow 1175 John Wayling -66 36 34 37 107 Phantom 1043 sher khan 173
29 slow 51174 Katherine Stanley-Whyte Flora Stewart -120 5 39 69 113 420 1087 lady junior 233
30 fast 8887 Richard Williams John Davies -76 45 45 23 113 505 902 sher khan 189
31 slow 1317 Robert Shaw Ian Little -55 38 30 45 113 Osprey 940 sher khan 168
32 slow 21693 Glyn Reed Alistair Freeborn -154 3 53 70 126 Laser 2000 1089 sher khan 280
33 slow 13956 Adam McGovern Timothy McGovern -59 42 41 46 129 GP14 1127 188
34 fast 827 James Sainsbury 64 40 (DNC) 27 131 RS 600 920 373
35 fast 1275 Adam Kitchen Simon Kitchen 40 -63 33 65 138 29er 924 201
36 fast 777 David Hall Phil Eltringham -68 64 38 36 138 B14 880 206
37 fast 209 Tom Wright 41 -61 57 43 141 Musto Skiff 875 202
38 slow 175709 Andy Brown -87 47 45 49 141 Laser Radial 1111 junior 228
39 fast 1214 Ben Cornish Sam Matson -89 69 42 35 146 29er 924 youth 235
40 slow 344 Sarah Burgess Helen Burgess 79 1 (242 DNF) 68 148 405 1089 lady youth 390
41 slow 1172 Matt Burge James Clark -73 62 36 52 150 RS 200 1059 223
42 slow 689 Roy McCubbin Kirsty McSeveney -88 44 56 51 151 RS 200 1059 239
43 slow 138473 Becky Priest -90 57 49 48 154 Laser Radial 1111 lady 244
44 fast 661 Keith Escritt Siobhan Escritt 57 66 (DNC) 33 156 29er 924 398
45 fast 167 Mark Addison -52 50 48 63 161 Musto Skiff 875 213
46 fast 4217 Liam Pike John Ellingham -180 65 52 54 171 Laser 4000 908 351
47 slow 180964 Mike Guy -96 55 55 61 171 Laser Radial 1111 267
48 fast 838 Sam Seddon Joshua Seddon 60 -85 63 50 173 29er 924 youth 258
49 slow 163 Andy Dring Simon Laken 75 52 (242 DNF) 59 186 RS 400 952 sher khan 428
50 fast 252 Kit Stenhouse -138 72 64 58 194 Musto Skiff 875 332
51 slow 574 Philip Benn 122 2 (DNC) 78 202 RS 200 1059 youth 444
52 fast 133 Tom Forrester-Coles Roddy Lacey 92 58 (DNC) 62 212 29er 924 454
53 slow 996 David Steed Charlie 110 67 (DNC) 39 216 RS 200 1059 458
54 slow 54394 Andrew Eggett (DNC) 80 58 81 219 Laser 1088 461
55 fast 753 Allan Davis Kathy Sheratt 69 99 (DNC) 53 221 B14 880 463
56 slow 184213 Beccy Kelsall -142 91 62 76 229 Laser Radial 1111 lady junior 371
57 slow 128773 Sam Thomas -116 102 59 75 236 LASER 4.7 1175 junior 352
58 slow 2396 James Hadden Craig McCarthy 77 96 (DNC) 64 237 Laser 2000 1089 479
59 slow 53158 James Rusden Joe Williams -37 11 1 DNC 254 420 1087 youth 291
60 slow 3656 Roger Gilbert James Stewart -18 7 9 DNC 258 Merlin Rocket 1034 276
61 fast 3 Max Richardson Alex Groves -20 12 8 DNC 262 29er 924 youth 282
62 fast 1 Simon Hiscocks Simon Marks 7 (DNC) DNC 16 265 49er 747 507
63 slow 52483 Hamish Stone Christopher Proffitt -49 15 10 DNC 267 420 1087 youth 316
64 slow 3665 Matt Biggs Rob Kennaugh -23 13 13 DNC 268 Merlin Rocket 1034 291
65 slow 14919 Matt Mee Richard Wagstaff 25 (DNC) 3 DNC 270 Fireball 982 512
66 slow 3670 Richard Whitworth Elena Bremer -24 16 18 DNC 276 Merlin Rocket 1034 sher khan 300
67 slow 1328 Michael Sims Elliot Banks 5 35 (DNC) DNC 282 RS 400 952 524
68 fast 1503 Andy Partington Tom Partington 15 26 (DNC) DNC 283 14 non foiling 850 525
69 slow 3643 Alex Jackson Chris Downham -26 24 23 DNC 289 Merlin Rocket 1034 315
70 slow 3690 Andy Dalby Bruce Babie 30 -54 22 DNC 294 Merlin Rocket 1034 348
71 slow 51989 James Logan Konrad Weaver -62 31 26 DNC 299 420 1087 junior 361
72 slow 51882 Jonathan House Lewis Rumbol -70 22 37 DNC 301 420 1087 youth 371
73 slow 134268 Richard Kelsall 142 90 (DNC) 71 303 LASER 4.7 1175 junior 545
74 fast 1099 Daniel Hare Jamie Hare -50 39 29 DNC 310 RS 800 822 youth 360
75 fast 11 Stevie Wilson Nick Murphy 32 (DNC) DNC 38 312 RS 800 822 554
76 slow 826 David Ashworth John Barraclough 144 95 (DNC) 73 312 RS 400 952 554
77 fast 772 Mark Watts George Morris 51 (DNC) DNC 22 315 B14 880 557
78 slow 172356 Mike Kneale 148 94 (DNC) 82 324 Laser 1088 sher khan 566
79 fast 1001 Matt Toone Will Johnson 58 (242 DNF) 242 DNF 26 326 RS 800 822 568
80 fast 202 Ian Turnbull 71 (DNC) DNC 17 330 Musto Skiff 875 572
81 slow 3617 Tom Chadfield Andy Chadfield -62 56 32 DNC 330 Merlin Rocket 1034 sher khan 392
82 fast 4502 Toby Linnell Lincoln Gareth 179 97 (DNC) 57 333 Laser 4000 908 575
83 fast 158 Sarah Martin Preston Taylor 63 33 (DNC) DNC 338 29er 924 lady 580
84 slow 172144 Oscar McVeigh -83 51 46 DNC 339 Laser Radial 1111 youth 422
85 slow 433 Will Crocker (DNC) DNC 50 47 339 RS 300 1000 581
86 slow 2222 Graeme Castle Sarah Castle -91 48 51 DNC 341 LARK 1073 sher khan 432
87 fast 479 Tom Walker Rupert Jones-Warner 82 (DNC) 19 DNC 343 29er 924 585
88 slow 1 Sarah Williams Christian Birrell 53 (DNC) DNC 66 361 RS 400 952 603
89 slow 188351 Jenny Saunders -80 77 43 DNC 362 LASER 4.7 1175 lady youth 442
90 slow 51738 Nathan Forrester Peter Alton -105 68 54 DNC 364 420 1087 junior 469
91 slow 51428 Fred Williams Sam Muskett 81 43 (DNC) DNC 366 420 1087 608
92 slow 1082 Patrick Altoft Dedorah Greenland 85 41 (DNC) DNC 368 RS 200 1059 610
93 slow 1097 Adam Savage Ash Johnson 46 81 (DNC) DNC 369 RS 400 952 611
94 fast 989 Ben Schooling Jo Hermer 56 73 (DNC) DNC 371 RS 800 822 613
95 slow 52566 Georgie Andrew Jess Derbyshire 93 (DNC) 47 DNC 382 420 1087 lady youth 624
96 slow 11777 Arthur Mason Erik Else (DNC) 74 DNC 72 388 Enterprise 1116 630
97 fast 1059 Jonathan Lister Ben Lister 65 83 (DNC) DNC 390 RS 800 822 sher khan 632
98 slow 3037 Steve Tylecote Ella Stoggall 95 (DNC) DNC 55 392 FIREFLY 1162 634
99 fast 376 Rob Thomas Chris Peel 84 71 (DNC) DNC 397 29er 924 youth 639
100 fast 1244 Lilly Carlisle Becky Wallbank 101 (DNC) DNC 56 399 29er 924 lady junior 641
101 slow 186046 Phil Kilburn 97 (DNC) 60 DNC 399 Laser Radial 1111 sher khan 641
102 slow 23222 Andy Ritchie Matthew Rawson 112 46 (DNC) DNC 400 Enterprise 1116 642
103 slow 964 Charlie Odell Susie Webber (242 BFD) 98 61 DNC 401 RS 200 1059 643
104 slow 184162 Chris Witty 104 60 (DNC) DNC 406 Laser Radial 1111 648
105 fast 167 James Briggs John Whelton 106 (DNC) DNC 60 408 29er 924 junior 650
106 fast 702 Philip Murray Kevin Rutherford 103 (DNC) DNC 67 412 B14 880 654
107 fast 1385 Grace Fell Honor Fell -163 103 67 DNC 412 29er 924 lady 575
108 fast 1240 Michael Matthews Tom Steavenson -149 105 66 DNC 413 29er 924 junior 562
109 slow 53053 Jane Sceales Cassie Symes 109 70 (DNC) DNC 421 420 1087 lady junior 663
110 slow 51424 Joshua Pistol Oliver Herve 170 14 (DNC) DNC 426 420 1087 youth 668
111 slow 1838 Alice Kent Lucy Childs 113 78 (DNC) DNC 433 RS Feva 1175 lady junior 675
112 fast 396 Thomas Lambert Nicola Smith 118 (DNC) DNC 77 437 29er 924 youth 679
113 slow 165523 Adrien Burnand 107 89 (DNC) DNC 438 Laser 1088 680
114 slow 1296 Chris Wright 136 (DNC) 65 DNC 443 Phantom 1043 sher khan 685
115 slow 186354 Richard Langford 124 82 (DNC) DNC 448 Laser Radial 1111 sher khan 690
116 slow 188273 Emily Jackson 127 84 (DNC) DNC 453 Laser Radial 1111 junior 695
117 slow 51754 Matt Foskett Hannah Jones 129 86 (DNC) DNC 457 420 1087 junior 699
118 slow 179019 Ollie Taylor 133 87 (DNC) DNC 462 Laser 1088 youth 704
119 slow 995 Kev O'Brien James Turner 122 100 (DNC) DNC 464 RS 200 1059 706
120 fast 931 Rhys Jones Daniel Evans 151 (DNC) DNC 74 467 29er 924 youth 709
121 slow 1839 Alastair Speers Nick Neve 145 88 (DNC) DNC 475 RS Feva 1175 sher khan 717
122 fast 291 Grahame Smith 132 101 (DNC) DNC 475 Musto Skiff 875 717
123 slow 52228 Connie Stock Harriet Black 147 93 (DNC) DNC 482 420 1087 lady junior 724
124 fast 8323 Tom Holland Neil Smith 150 92 (DNC) DNC 484 505 902 726
125 fast 1287 Becky Kilburn Sophie Porteous (242 DNF) DNC DNC 2 486 29er 924 lady youth 728
126 fast 742 Sam Pascoe 2 (DNC) DNC DNC 486 RS 600 920 728
127 slow 1017 Howard Jones Adrian Stoggall 4 (DNC) DNC DNC 488 RS 200 1059 730
128 fast 33 Dylan Fletcher Alain Sign 8 (DNC) DNC DNC 492 49er 747 734
129 fast 1522 Howard Steavenson Philip Wade 11 (DNC) DNC DNC 495 International 14 ?? sher khan 737
130 slow 3685 William Warren Chris Robinson 12 (DNC) DNC DNC 496 Merlin Rocket 1034 738
131 fast 4068 Jon Sweet Samantha Flint 176 (DNC) DNC 80 498 Laser 4000 908 740
132 fast 153 Dave Poston (DNC) DNC DNC 20 504 Musto Skiff 875 746
133 slow 5 Bruce Bonar (DNC) DNC DNC 25 509 LASER STRATOS 1084 751
134 fast 1153 Hannah Briggs Emma Pearson 166 106 (DNC) DNC 514 29er 924 lady youth 756
135 fast 290 Charlie Chandler 31 (DNC) DNC DNC 515 CANOE INTERNATIONAL without an Asymmetri 905 757
136 slow 3624 Chris Lewns Tom Pygall 39 (DNC) DNC DNC 523 Merlin Rocket 1034 sher khan 765
137 slow 52425 Nathan Bailey Josh Davies (242 DNF) 242 DNF 242 DNF 41 525 420 1087 youth 767
138 slow 52482 Imogen Stanley Kate MacGregor 42 (DNC) DNC DNC 526 420 1087 lady youth 768
139 fast 1248 Williams Lloyd Sam Batten 44 (DNC) DNC DNC 528 29er 924 junior 770
140 fast 402 Robert Partridge Huw Humphreys 67 (DNC) DNC DNC 551 29er 924 793
141 slow 52062 Mike Moruzzi Jonathan Harris 72 (DNC) DNC DNC 556 420 1087 798
142 fast 200 Chris Pickles Matt Sharman 74 (DNC) DNC DNC 558 49er 747 800
143 slow 49827 Jamie Lambe Chris Griffiths 78 (DNC) DNC DNC 562 420 1087 youth 804
144 slow 22072 Dafydd Walters Steve Hesketh (242 BFD) DNC DNC 79 563 Laser 2000 1089 805
145 fast 16 Tim Chapman (DNC) DNC DNC 83 567 Musto Skiff 875 sher khan 809
146 slow 610 Wayne Fletcher Deb Fletcher 86 (DNC) DNC DNC 570 RS 500 965 812
147 slow 553 Martin Smith Barbara Smith 94 (DNC) DNC DNC 578 RS 500 965 820
148 slow 562 Jerry Andrews 98 (242 DNF) 242 DNF DNC 582 Finn 1068 824
149 slow 2467 Kelsey Suggit Josh Stuart 99 (DNC) DNC DNC 583 LARK 1073 lady 825
150 fast 305 Daniel Henderson 100 (DNC) DNC DNC 584 Musto Skiff 875 youth 826
151 fast 735 Theo Galyer Jack Spencer 102 (DNC) DNC DNC 586 B14 880 828
152 slow 1136 Ben Rayner (DNC) 104 242 DNS DNC 588 Vortex Asymmetric 930 830
153 fast 98 John Reekie 108 (DNC) DNC DNC 592 Musto Skiff 875 834
154 slow 565 Gavin Johnson Tim Travis 111 (DNC) DNC DNC 595 Javelin 926 sher khan 837
155 fast 346 Luke Harvey Josh Harvey 114 (DNC) DNC DNC 598 29er 924 youth 840
156 slow 2070 Roger Devereux Chris Mulholland 115 (DNC) DNC DNC 599 Hornet 973 sher khan 841
157 slow 437 Jeff Marksz 117 (242 DNF) DNC DNC 601 RS 300 1000 843
158 fast 160 Jon Simpson 119 (DNC) DNC DNC 603 Musto Skiff 875 845
159 fast 770 Simon Hadley Nikki Webster 123 (DNC) DNC DNC 607 B14 880 sher khan 849
160 slow 1217 Rob Paterson 125 (DNC) DNC DNC 609 Phantom 1043 sher khan 851
161 slow 184734 Barrie Watson 126 (DNC) DNC DNC 610 Laser 1088 852
162 fast 3243 Michael Lennon 128 (DNC) DNC DNC 612 International Moth-Foiling 800 854
163 fast 311 Jean Furness Kathryn Twemlow 130 (DNC) DNC DNC 614 29er 924 lady junior 856
164 slow 1055 Olly Hopkins 131 (DNC) DNC DNC 615 Phantom 1043 857
165 slow 227 Neil Kelsall Paula Kelsall 134 (DNC) DNC DNC 618 RS 200 1059 sher khan 860
166 fast 9340 James Roche 135 (DNC) DNC DNC 619 International Moth-Foiling 800 861
167 slow 2693 William Lee Richard Taylor 137 (DNC) DNC DNC 621 Cherub 994 sher khan 863
168 slow 3490 Alastair Mackay Charlotte Johnson 139 (DNC) DNC DNC 623 Laser 3000 1030 865
169 fast 95 John Bennett James Bennett 140 (DNC) DNC DNC 624 59er 904 866
170 fast 654 Daniel Cowin Rachel Bennett 143 (DNC) DNC DNC 627 B14 880 869
171 fast 394 Neil Payne Hugh Brayshaw 146 (DNC) DNC DNC 630 29er 924 youth 872
172 fast 1220 Alex Poyner Holly Tucker 152 (DNC) DNC DNC 636 29er 924 junior 878
173 fast 678 Barry Price Al Storer 153 (DNC) DNC DNC 637 B14 880 879
174 fast 744 Guy Whitby Anna Payne 155 (DNC) DNC DNC 639 B14 880 881
175 slow 1287 William Knight David Bruce 156 (DNC) DNC DNC 640 RS 200 1059 youth 882
176 fast 170 Iver Ahlmann 157 (DNC) DNC DNC 641 Musto Skiff 875 883
177 fast 342 Aaron Smith Alec Rodgers 158 (DNC) DNC DNC 642 29er 924 junior 884
178 fast 284 Sergei Samus 159 (DNC) DNC DNC 643 Musto Skiff 875 sher khan 885
179 slow 3181 Edward Walker Chloe Tucker 160 (DNC) DNC DNC 644 Laser 3000 1030 886
180 slow 243 Phil Hodgkins Ruth Selby 161 (DNC) DNC DNC 645 RS 200 1059 887
181 slow 324 Patrick Ford Ella Hubbard 162 (DNC) DNC DNC 646 405 1089 junior 888
182 fast 725 Joseph Wellerd Peter Lord 164 (DNC) DNC DNC 648 29er 924 890
183 fast 4 Tim Boon 165 (DNC) DNC DNC 649 International Moth-Foiling 800 891
184 slow 1268 Ed Langford Cath Kent 167 (DNC) DNC DNC 651 RS 200 1059 893
185 slow 1269 Will Lewis Felix Berkenkamp 168 (DNC) DNC DNC 652 RS 200 1059 894
186 fast 862 Andy McIvor 169 (DNC) DNC DNC 653 RS 700 856 895
187 fast 154 Bruce Spratt 171 (DNC) DNC DNC 655 Musto Skiff 875 897
188 fast 882 Jon Heissig 172 (DNC) DNC DNC 656 RS 700 856 898
189 fast 4120 Christopher Blake Nichoolas Holm 173 (DNC) DNC DNC 657 Laser 4000 908 899
190 fast 4094 Adrian Heath Carolyn Morgan 174 (DNC) DNC DNC 658 Laser 4000 908 sher khan 900
191 slow 1258 Nick Williams Harry Oliver 175 (DNC) DNC DNC 659 RS 200 1059 901
192 slow 308 Russ Hopkins 177 (DNC) DNC DNC 661 RS 300 1000 903
193 slow 965 Peter Horner David Brooker 178 (DNC) DNC DNC 662 Buzz 1005 sher khan 904
194 fast 1112 Henry Collinson Lewis Kneale 181 (DNC) DNC DNC 665 29er 924 907
195 fast 1268 Ed Sibson Mike Rix 182 (DNC) DNC DNC 666 14 non foiling 850 908
196 fast 5231 Thomas Sauvel Alistair Farnam 183 (DNC) DNC DNC 667 Laser 5000 846 909
197 fast 5233 Richard Owens Andy Mount 184 (DNC) DNC DNC 668 Laser 5000 846 sher khan 910
198 slow 2376 Nick Noble (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Contender 993 968
198 fast 623 Holly Pavey Portway Jessica (242 DNF) 242 DNF 242 DNF DNC 726 29er 924 lady youth 968
198 slow 611 Jonathon Saunders (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Blaze 1047 968
198 fast 892 Tim Saxton Pete Perera (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 49er 747 youth 968
198 slow 1245 Anna McCormack Jacob Unna (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 RS 200 1059 lady 968
198 slow 314 Oliver Murray Colin Murray (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 18 957 968
198 fast RSA442 Peter Lawrance Miles Blaver-Mann (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 49er 747 youth 968
198 slow 52917 Rebecca Kalderon Rosie Sibthorp (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 420 1087 lady youth 968
198 fast 3191 Mike Cooke (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 International Moth-Foiling 800 968
198 fast 1285 Jillian Darling Charlie Fox (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 29er 924 lady junior 968
198 fast 733 Ben Clegg Jo Pavey (242 DNF) DNC DNC DNC 726 B14 880 junior 968
198 fast 5069 James Barton David Langston (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Laser 5000 846 youth 968
198 fast 986 Charles Ainsworth Pete Hyde (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 RS 800 822 sher khan 968
198 fast 132 Evee Allen Fiona Allen (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 29er 924 lady youth 968
198 fast 1157 Tom Barford George Hand (242 DNF) 242 DNF 242 DNF DNC 726 29er 924 968
198 fast 14 Martin Hunter ?? (242 DNF) 242 DNF 242 DNF DNC 726 Thames A Rater 875 sher khan 968
198 fast 5287 Craig Johnson Emma Turner (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Laser 5000 846 968
198 fast 1111 David Hopper (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 International Moth-Foiling 800 968
198 fast 749 Steve Hopper Lewis Woodland (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 49er 747 sher khan 968
198 fast 1246 Brett Hill Chris Bridges (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 29er 924 968
198 slow 109 Ben Kennedy (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 laser bahia 1083 968
198 slow 2688 Stu Hopson James Hopson (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Cherub 994 968
198 fast 1287 Dylan Fletcher (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 29er 924 968
198 slow 2084 Simon Morley Henry Morley (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Laser 2000 1089 968
198 slow 655 Niall White Alex Oyston (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 RS 500 965 968
198 fast 1119 Ollie Page Robert Hopper (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 RS 800 822 968
198 fast 356 Matt Hollis (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Musto Skiff 875 968
198 fast 935 Alan Bennett Chris Etchells (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 49er 747 968
198 fast 355 Nick Hollis (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Musto Skiff 875 968
198 slow 185597 Stephanie Rhodes (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 LASER 4.7 1175 lady 968
198 slow 1205 Jon Steward (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Vortex Asymmetric 930 youth 968
198 slow 51341 Catherine Schuster-Bruce Sophie Pearson (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 420 1087 lady youth 968
198 fast 8935 Russell Short Andrew Short (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 505 902 968
198 slow 247 Matt Stiles (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Streaker 1162 968
198 fast 690 Paul Thompson Louis Saunders (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 B14 880 968
198 slow 5249 Stephen Tiernan Rob Lehane (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 420 1087 968
198 slow 3626 Glen Truswell Olly Turner (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Merlin Rocket 1034 sher khan 968
198 fast 1323 Will Twemlow John Mather (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 29er 924 youth 968
198 slow 641 Eamon O'Kelly KAte O'Kelly (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 ISO 926 968
198 fast 30 Mason Woodworth David Brown (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 18ft Skiff 685 968
198 fast 4079 Alex Knight (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 International Moth-Foiling 800 968
198 slow 13013 James Hamilton Hannah Rose (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Fireball 982 968
198 slow 1045 Phil Whitehead (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 Vortex Asymmetric 930 sher khan 968
198 fast 698 Chris Woods Susanna Edwards (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 726 29er 924 junior 968
comments powered by Disqus