X

Result Details

Event name: Pwllheli Std Q 240307
Date: 01 September 2007
Type: Ranking
Club:
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club Nett Y/M G/S/B Tally Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 5 Race 4
1 3394 Nick Thompson Royal Lymington 4   G 61 1 1 1 1 1
2 4443 Robert Godwin Hayling Island 9   G 58 27 2 3 2 2
3 5416 Eifion Mon Red Wharf Bay 16 Y G 15 3 3 7 3 7
4 4885 Dyfrig Mon Red Wharf Bay 18   G 14 2 7 2 7 BFD59
5 2378 James Gray Stokes Bay 25   G 57 PEN28 9 8 4 4
6 4899 Evan Scott Grafham Water 26 Y G 60 5 8 10 8 5
7 5269 Stuart Godwin Hayling Island 26 Y G 10 PEN19 6 6 6 8
8 4949 Dan Belben Stokes Bay 30   G 39 7 13 4 BFD59 6
9 3313 Michael Sims Carsington 44   S 47 4 16 23 15 9
10 4906 George Cooper Stokes Bay 45   S 53 12 14 26 9 10
11 5154 Greg Carey Royal Lymington 46   S 54 6 21 16 BFD59 3
12 4454 Dominic Breen-Turner Royal Anglesey 46 Y G 18 14 5 17 10 NYF59
13 389 Steve Cockerill Stokes Bay 46 M G 22 PEN17 12 20 5 12
14 5223 Ian McKeeman Bowmoor 50 Y G 42 8 27 11 11 20
15 5358 Rob Spencer Mudeford 53 Y B 59 18 18 5 12 23
16 4429 Sean Evans Swansea Univ 60   G 13 30 10 9 BFD59 11
17 5444 Tom Hayes Blithfield 62 Y G 30 17 17 12 16 17
18 4883 James Chapple Guernsey 77 Y G 7 9 22 25 21 32
19 5309 Tom Levick Carsington 77 Y G 43 19 29 36 14 15
20 4441 James Trewick Beer 78   S 40 29 23 13 BFD59 13
21 5454 Ross Harvey Hayling Island 79   S 35 22 24 15 25 18
22 5441 George Cousins Mounts Bay 79 Y G 28 15 20 24 20 26
23 5655 Callum Calder Crammond 83 Y S 55 16 28 35 17 22
24 5586 Philip Reynolds Saltash 84 Y B 41 35 11 22 BFD59 16
25 5727 Alex MILLS BARTON Newhaven & S'ford 84 Y G 20 43 19 19 13 33
26 4819 Max Holloway Mudeford 96   G 34 PEN15 4 18 BFD59 BFD59
27 TM54 Adam Cockerill Emsworth 99   G 37 11 15 14 BFD59 BFD59
28 4415 Andrew Wilde Ogston 100   B 46 13 32 28 BFD59 27
29 3490 Ian Morgan Weston 100   B 24 32 31 21 19 29
30 5755 Andrew Joseph Mumbles 102 Y B 21 42 26 33 22 21
31 5357 Sam Eversfield Stokes Bay 105 Y S 5 39 25 37 18 25
32 5328 Cameron Steele Loch Lomond 106 Y G 8 24 34 29 BFD59 19
33 5341 Phillip Garner Haying Island 108 Y B 26 10 37 38 27 34
34 5551 Louis McVeish Wimbledon Park 111   S 62 37 33 30 24 24
35 5989 Peter McCoy Emsworth 113 J B 36 28 35 27 23 39
36 4862 Alex Ekstrom Bowmoor 115 Y G 31 33 30 31 26 28
37 5418 Charlie Poyner Emsworth 122 Y B 25 25 39 45 28 30
38 4446 Luke Bayliss Carsington 126 Y B 6 23 38 49 30 35
39 2609 Tim Pearse Stokes Bay 139   S 23 34 BFD59 32 BFD59 14
40 859 Patrick Hamilton Burwain 141 M B 49 38 36 39 29 38
41 5160 James McMillan Royal Victoria 141 Y B 51 31 40 43 33 37
42 5532 Matthew Holden Locks 146 Y S 32 36 43 53 31 36
43 TM57 Greg Marshall West Lancs 153 Y B 50 41 44 34 38 40
44 5395 Elliot Banks Carsington 158 Y B 52 45 42 41 32 43
45 TM56 David Hand Northampton 166 M B 56 44 49 46 35 41
46 5030 Gavin Brewer Stokes Bay 168   S 4 48 41 48 NYF59 31
47 5956 Alastair Mitchell Winsford Flash 175 Y B 44 50 51 42 37 46
48 7379 Ben Elvin BTYC 180   B 19 47 50 44 39 BFD59
49 5728 Matthew Holbourn Severn 181 J B 29 51 46 52 36 48
50 5756 Graham Cousins Mounts Bay 184 M B 27 49 52 50 40 45
51 5547 Stephen Wright Stokes Bay 185 M S 33 52 45 54 34 BFD59
52 5742 Harry Harding Queen Mary 187 Y B 38 53 48 47 42 50
53 5377 James Haddon Swarkestone 199 Y B 2 56 BFD59 40 NYF59 44
54 6018 Martin Firth Hill Head 199 M B 9 54 47 51 BFD59 47
55 7156 Peter Nelson Burwain 200   B 48 55 53 55 41 51
56 7226 Matthew Rawson Ogston 210 Y B 1 46 BFD59 56 NYF59 49
57 7227 Richard Rawson Ogston 217   B 3 57 BFD59 BFD59 BFD59 42
58 3958 Sandy Mill Winsford Flash 228 M B 45 58 54 57 NYF59 NYF59
comments powered by Disqus