X

Result Details

Event name: Nationals
Date: 24 September 2006
Type: Nationals
Club: Exe Sailing Club
Classtype:RS200 , see more results
Rank Fleet SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Points
1 Gold 1163 Roger Gilbert Katrina Gilbert Frensham Pond SC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 2.0 4.0 (47.0) 2.0 1.0 14.0
2 Gold 751 Geoff Carveth Fiona Clarke Littleton SC 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 19.0
3 Gold 772 Tom Hewitson Jo Hewitson Richmansworth SC (35.0) 3.0 (19.0) 1.0 13.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 4.0 2.0 37.0
4 Gold 953 Nicholas Charles Juliet Kingsnorth Bristol Corinthian Y C 4.0 (8.0) (18.0) 8.0 8.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 39.0
5 Gold 491 John Greenland Pippa Williams Hayling Island SC 7.0 (18.0) 4.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 11.0 1.0 9.0 (22.0) 52.0
6 Gold 854 Lee Sydenham Jane Willan Exe SC 11.0 (12.0) 8.0 4.0 (19.0) 4.0 5.0 11.0 1.0 12.0 56.0
7 Gold 858 Mark Littlejohn Emma Clarke Lancing SC 6.0 (13.0) 2.0 5.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 (131.0 DNF) 12.0 8.0 61.0
8 Gold 753 David Giles Kita Carpenter Weir Wood SC 5.0 (50.0) 26.0 12.0 (33.0) 6.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 74.0
9 Gold 999 Dave Derby Emma Derby Bough Beech SC 3.0 (46.0) 16.0 10.0 2.0 13.0 16.0 3.0 (34.0) 28.0 91.0
10 Gold 880 Sarah Allan Peter Rowley Littleton SC 10.0 4.0 21.0 (46.0) 1.0 26.0 (32.0) 7.0 14.0 9.0 92.0
11 Gold 1133 Colin Smith Aaron Smith Papercourt SC 9.0 7.0 (39.0) 6.0 9.0 15.0 6.0 (28.0) 17.0 24.0 93.0
12 Gold 1054 Jonathan Lewis Katy Nichol Burghfield SC (50.0) 11.0 (23.0) 11.0 22.0 11.0 19.0 15.0 7.0 5.0 101.0
13 Gold 1165 Ian Pickard Loopie Lucy Matthews Bristol Corinthian Y C 14.0 (35.0) 11.0 17.0 4.0 (28.0) 13.0 25.0 11.0 10.0 105.0
14 Gold 1033 Richard Edwards Paru Edwards Parkstone YC 15.0 9.0 17.0 (54.0) 10.0 16.0 (43.0) 20.0 26.0 13.0 126.0
15 Gold 789 Steve Dunn Noelle Vidal Milton Keynes (42.0) 20.0 (46.0) 33.0 6.0 9.0 20.0 8.0 31.0 4.0 131.0
16 Gold 1077 Pete Vincent Tessa Nicholls Bristol Corinthian Y C 21.0 15.0 6.0 13.0 (36.0) 17.0 22.0 (48.0) 5.0 36.0 135.0
17 Silver 1185 David Hivey Jane Hivey Budworth SC 40.0 16.0 22.0 14.0 16.0 10.0 8.0 (63.0) 25.0 (131.0 RTD) 151.0
18 Silver 202 Robbie Burns Vicki Simpson Largs CS 22.0 24.0 24.0 15.0 27.0 19.0 10.0 12.0 (32.0) (131.0 RTD) 153.0
19 Gold 962 Andrew Peters Jeraldine Peters Kings & Queens YC 17.0 25.0 (52.0) 16.0 26.0 (32.0) 17.0 10.0 21.0 29.0 161.0
20 Gold 725 Matt Jenkins Emma Jenkins Sheffield Viking SC 12.0 23.0 20.0 (45.0) 18.0 23.0 23.0 24.0 18.0 (27.0) 161.0
21 Gold 1201 Mike Saul Sophie Hartley Yorkshire Dales SC (54.0) (131.0 DSQ) 7.0 9.0 21.0 20.0 21.0 38.0 29.0 19.0 164.0
22 Silver 1083 Will Storey Kate Havill Parkstone YC 39.0 17.0 34.0 18.0 (61.0) 14.0 28.0 (90.0) 10.0 16.0 176.0
23 Silver 988 Chris Martin Ian Martin Burghfield SC 26.0 26.0 14.0 29.0 24.0 27.0 (35.0) 22.0 16.0 (30.0) 184.0
24 Gold 876 Keith Escritt Anne Saul Yorkshire Dales SC 36.0 5.0 5.0 19.0 29.0 (58.0) (65.0) 34.0 30.0 32.0 190.0
25 Gold 359 Daniel Holman Helen Evans CBYC 23.0 (67.0) 33.0 (112.0) 30.0 21.0 14.0 29.0 23.0 17.0 190.0
26 Gold 815 Mick Wright Howie Enkel Maylandsea Bay YC 8.0 52.0 10.0 (61.0) 14.0 12.0 24.0 49.0 (131.0 RTD) 31.0 200.0
27 Gold 1190 Martin Penty Jeremy Collins Beaver Sailing Club 18.0 6.0 41.0 41.0 (63.0) 34.0 30.0 (50.0) 22.0 11.0 203.0
28 Gold 1031 Chris Catt Nikki Catt Downs SC 20.0 22.0 (54.0) 20.0 25.0 42.0 (74.0) 19.0 33.0 38.0 219.0
29 Gold 665 Sophie Weguelin Guy Fillmore Royal Lymington YC (52.0) 38.0 32.0 37.0 11.0 35.0 12.0 33.0 24.0 (67.0) 222.0
30 Gold 773 Phil Sowden Jim Sowden Highcliffe SC 34.0 14.0 (45.0) 40.0 28.0 31.0 34.0 (66.0) 36.0 15.0 232.0
31 Gold 1153 Martin English Elizabeth Teague Restronguet SC (55.0) (97.0) 12.0 28.0 32.0 46.0 46.0 18.0 37.0 23.0 242.0
32 Bronze 1088 James Boyce Will Rogers Plymouth University 59.0 32.0 (90.0) 26.0 42.0 25.0 37.0 (64.0) 13.0 14.0 248.0
33 Gold 1195 Nigel A Wetherell Jack Wetherell Beaver Sailing Club (62.0) (59.0) 35.0 21.0 20.0 30.0 27.0 57.0 41.0 18.0 249.0
34 Gold 1060 Nick Peters Kate Peters Hayling Island SC 25.0 (57.0) 37.0 23.0 41.0 22.0 15.0 (131.0 DNS) 38.0 49.0 250.0
35 Silver 1015 Wayne Fletcher Debra Fletcher Scaling Dam SC 37.0 34.0 (93.0) 39.0 15.0 44.0 33.0 32.0 (55.0) 20.0 254.0
36 Gold 371 Sarah Taylor Lucy Matthews Locks SC 45.0 21.0 31.0 34.0 (53.0) (52.0) 38.0 45.0 27.0 26.0 267.0
37 Gold 1103 Alex Taylor Sam Lones Budworth SC 27.0 10.0 9.0 55.0 59.0 39.0 (131.0 DNF) (77.0) 28.0 42.0 269.0
38 Silver 1094 Sam Littlejohn Alice Sepe Lancing SC (58.0) 48.0 30.0 24.0 34.0 18.0 39.0 46.0 39.0 (61.0) 278.0
39 Silver 797 Graham Williams Heather Williams Royal Navy Falmouth (83.0) 63.0 49.0 22.0 (67.0) 62.0 25.0 21.0 19.0 21.0 282.0
40 Silver 1147 Simon Gillow Emma Harniman Wembley SC 53.0 36.0 13.0 36.0 37.0 38.0 40.0 (56.0) 46.0 (64.0) 299.0
41 Silver 947 Gareth Robinson Willow Holland Littleton SC 30.0 47.0 (131.0 DNF) 27.0 17.0 (87.0) 85.0 14.0 59.0 25.0 304.0
42 Gold 941 Mike Chapman Lynne Ratcliffe Bough Beech SC (70.0) 19.0 28.0 43.0 31.0 45.0 51.0 53.0 (56.0) 43.0 313.0
43 Silver 1148 Rob Martin Jan Martin Burghfield SC 33.0 (75.0) 38.0 31.0 40.0 51.0 45.0 (69.0) 60.0 41.0 339.0
44 Gold 896 Sue Antonelli Jo LLoyd Littleton SC 49.0 43.0 (131.0 DSQ) (131.0 DNF) 23.0 73.0 26.0 17.0 66.0 44.0 341.0
45 Gold 1159 James Peters Oliver Spensley-Corfield Hayling Island SC (66.0) (114.0) 44.0 48.0 46.0 24.0 31.0 54.0 47.0 51.0 345.0
46 Gold 1066 Charlie Roome Lizzie Chellew Draycote Water SC 24.0 71.0 47.0 32.0 (82.0) 57.0 52.0 16.0 61.0 (DNC) 360.0
47 Gold 702 Matt Davies Jessie Gebhard Weston SC 43.0 40.0 51.0 44.0 60.0 55.0 42.0 30.0 (62.0) (75.0) 365.0
48 Silver 971 Frances Peters Alan Roberts Hayling Island SC 19.0 66.0 (67.0) 57.0 49.0 48.0 50.0 42.0 (74.0) 37.0 368.0
49 Bronze 533 David Royse Nikki Russell OSR (90.0) 45.0 55.0 49.0 (84.0) 36.0 41.0 51.0 57.0 39.0 373.0
50 Silver 1068 Russell Collister June Collister Isle of Man Yacht Club 38.0 27.0 66.0 (78.0) (89.0) 67.0 29.0 61.0 20.0 70.0 378.0
51 Silver 1022 Stephen Janering Matt Giles Wembley SC 47.0 39.0 42.0 (70.0) 50.0 60.0 49.0 (131.0 DNF) 42.0 52.0 381.0
52 Silver 743 Andi Riley Julie Marsden Stewardtby Water SC 41.0 42.0 63.0 52.0 55.0 (83.0) 62.0 36.0 (85.0) 33.0 384.0
53 Silver 1087 Jethro Gebhard Jaemi Gebhard Derwent Res (79.0) 44.0 (78.0) 25.0 75.0 33.0 64.0 41.0 50.0 53.0 385.0
54 Silver 920 Mark Harrison Sally/Tom Harrison Gurnard SC 69.0 56.0 29.0 35.0 45.0 (82.0) 59.0 (92.0) 68.0 34.0 395.0
55 Silver 469 Kazuyoshi Nakao Kaoru Arai Hayama SC (84.0) (90.0) 80.0 47.0 39.0 37.0 18.0 62.0 44.0 82.0 409.0
56 Gold 927 Simon Cox Karen Baker Bristol Corinthian Y C 68.0 29.0 76.0 30.0 (81.0) (90.0) 55.0 72.0 45.0 35.0 410.0
57 Silver 1074 Ben Dutton Emma Fell Budworth SC (80.0) 31.0 65.0 (91.0) 58.0 72.0 61.0 23.0 51.0 59.0 420.0
58 Silver 561 Thomas Winskill Ryan Spring Royal Navy 57.0 60.0 (107.0) 59.0 38.0 54.0 (66.0) 52.0 53.0 47.0 420.0
59 Bronze 563 Henry Maxwell Dicken MacLean HISC (81.0) 37.0 25.0 (102.0) 43.0 71.0 77.0 58.0 49.0 62.0 422.0
60 Silver 1130 Rob Janering Charlotte Cotter Wembley SC 51.0 79.0 27.0 38.0 68.0 40.0 54.0 68.0 (DNC) (DNC) 425.0
61 Silver 798 Will Twemlow Pete Perera Notts County SC 61.0 (78.0) 57.0 56.0 (69.0) 69.0 56.0 13.0 52.0 66.0 430.0
62 Bronze 813 Russell Page Vicky Page Budworth SC 32.0 64.0 (83.0) 68.0 77.0 (86.0) 63.0 26.0 48.0 65.0 443.0
63 Silver 980 David Gebhard Jackie Gebhard Derwent Res 16.0 (83.0) (96.0) 80.0 66.0 70.0 44.0 59.0 63.0 54.0 452.0
64 Bronze 1036 Alan Tarrant Anna Row Highcliffe SC 71.0 41.0 (75.0) 71.0 (80.0) 43.0 60.0 67.0 65.0 40.0 458.0
65 Silver 1020 Andrew Hartley Eve Hartley Ripon SC 48.0 74.0 62.0 53.0 51.0 (97.0) 72.0 (96.0) 54.0 71.0 485.0
66 Silver 898 Les Arscott Martin Lilley Exe SC (87.0) 68.0 74.0 75.0 52.0 49.0 (101.0) 31.0 83.0 55.0 487.0
67 Bronze 714 Tom Olden Jon Price Gurnard SC 44.0 (85.0) 36.0 64.0 73.0 59.0 75.0 60.0 (81.0) 77.0 488.0
68 Bronze 344 Liam Dempsey Nicole Chambers Wembley SC 88.0 77.0 72.0 74.0 56.0 29.0 36.0 (101.0) 58.0 (DNC) 490.0
69 Bronze 899 David Chapman James French Gurnard SC 60.0 (88.0) (91.0) 81.0 76.0 50.0 67.0 37.0 71.0 48.0 490.0
70 Silver 560 James Ellis Rob Partridge Royal Plymouth SC (131.0 DNS) (131.0 DNS) 82.0 69.0 64.0 85.0 48.0 35.0 64.0 50.0 497.0
71 Silver 594 George Kingsnorth Victoria Fairhurst Burghfield SC 67.0 (91.0) 64.0 (131.0 DNF) 72.0 65.0 58.0 27.0 80.0 72.0 505.0
72 Bronze 942 Richard Hanby Charlotte Collins Beaver Sailing Club 28.0 55.0 (89.0) 83.0 70.0 80.0 (87.0) 86.0 43.0 60.0 505.0
73 Bronze 609 Rosie Sands Andy Williams Exe SC 63.0 84.0 73.0 (94.0) 74.0 66.0 68.0 44.0 35.0 (91.0) 507.0
74 Silver 820 Josh Gebhard Tom Jeffries Derwent Res 46.0 58.0 15.0 42.0 35.0 53.0 (131.0 DNS) (131.0 DNS) 131.0 DNS 131.0 DNS 511.0
75 Bronze 769 Emily Rowlandson Jessica Olden Gurnard SC 31.0 62.0 48.0 72.0 83.0 63.0 (98.0) 85.0 (100.0) 78.0 522.0
76 Silver 617 Ellie Martin Ian Sharps Burghfield SC 13.0 82.0 (131.0 RTD) 73.0 78.0 64.0 (131.0 RTD) 5.0 77.0 DNC 523.0
77 Silver 996 Darryl Bentley Caroline Eyre Graffam Water SC 64.0 (104.0) 81.0 66.0 54.0 47.0 47.0 (97.0) 78.0 89.0 526.0
78 Bronze 1009 Adam Page Ian Sedge Bewel Valley SC (106.0) 53.0 53.0 84.0 (101.0) 98.0 53.0 39.0 94.0 63.0 537.0
79 Silver 1176 Georgie Hill Roger Tait Scaling Dam SC 56.0 49.0 50.0 (131.0 DNF) 86.0 76.0 73.0 76.0 87.0 (DNC) 553.0
80 Bronze 779 James Downer Lucy Olden Gurnard SC 75.0 89.0 77.0 (95.0) 44.0 41.0 (90.0) 89.0 84.0 56.0 555.0
81 Silver 593 Patch Fillery Sarah Steeds Littleton SC 72.0 65.0 85.0 (96.0) 65.0 (88.0) 70.0 83.0 82.0 46.0 568.0
82 Bronze 1141 George Savell Jack Foster Bough Beech SC 78.0 30.0 86.0 (101.0) 93.0 (104.0) 84.0 95.0 72.0 74.0 612.0
83 Bronze 780 Paul Teague Pat Teague Bristol Corinthian Y C 73.0 96.0 (102.0) 77.0 90.0 (102.0) 78.0 40.0 76.0 84.0 614.0
84 Silver 1029 Christian Humphreys Rebecca Smith Bristol Corinthian Y C (131.0 DNF) 51.0 61.0 50.0 48.0 103.0 (131.0 DNS) 131.0 DNS 40.0 DNC 615.0
85 Bronze 850 Andy Savell Harry Savell Bough Beech SC 95.0 61.0 (101.0) 67.0 96.0 91.0 76.0 84.0 (101.0) 45.0 615.0
86 Silver 1121 Simon Haighton Kate Haighton Hykeham SC (113.0) 73.0 87.0 58.0 (97.0) 84.0 81.0 79.0 73.0 80.0 615.0
87 Silver 588 Hannah Diamond Sam Maxfield HISC 82.0 98.0 95.0 76.0 47.0 78.0 71.0 71.0 (131.0 RTD) (DNC) 618.0
88 Bronze 1152 Damon Roberts Flavia Roberts HISC 74.0 76.0 (97.0) 62.0 85.0 95.0 (DNC) 82.0 69.0 76.0 619.0
89 Bronze 5901 Daniel Perry Alan Perry Newcastle University SC 91.0 70.0 69.0 (103.0) 57.0 77.0 86.0 (131.0 DNF) 90.0 81.0 621.0
90 Silver 1010 Katie Restall Judy Restall Downs SC 94.0 33.0 94.0 98.0 (104.0) (122.0) 95.0 43.0 89.0 83.0 629.0
91 Bronze 965 James Morland Ella Mitchell Warsash SC 104.0 80.0 43.0 65.0 91.0 74.0 (131.0 DNF) (131.0 DNS) 98.0 79.0 634.0
92 Silver 744 Paul Lewis Felicity Pearson Burghfield SC 100.0 92.0 58.0 63.0 99.0 61.0 91.0 70.0 (131.0 DNS) (131.0 DNS) 634.0
93 Silver 1146 Joanne Wotton Camilla Oakley Wembley SC 98.0 72.0 (109.0) 86.0 88.0 100.0 57.0 73.0 67.0 (DNC) 641.0
94 Bronze 526 Elizabeth Jamie Liz Copland Dalgety Bay SC 65.0 (100.0) 60.0 90.0 (109.0) 94.0 82.0 65.0 92.0 97.0 645.0
95 Bronze 845 Karen Littlejohn John McGarth Lancing SC 112.0 (131.0 DNF) 92.0 79.0 (114.0) 68.0 69.0 103.0 75.0 58.0 656.0
96 Silver 775 Richard Pilling Elizabeth Pilling Sheffield Viking SC (131.0 DNS) (131.0 DNS) 105.0 51.0 108.0 96.0 103.0 55.0 79.0 68.0 665.0
97 Bronze 604 Neil Chadborn Lucy Hall Paignton SC 96.0 (102.0) 68.0 60.0 92.0 79.0 (100.0) 93.0 93.0 87.0 668.0
98 Bronze 984 Nigel Harniman Alex Porter Wembley SC 115.0 111.0 79.0 85.0 62.0 56.0 83.0 81.0 (131.0 DNS) (131.0 DNS) 672.0
99 Bronze 270 Stephen Hanby Matt Brown Beaver Sailing Club 86.0 28.0 103.0 97.0 (120.0) (108.0) 92.0 80.0 97.0 108.0 691.0
100 Bronze 974 Simon Howell Richard Murphy Wembley SC 77.0 69.0 (115.0) 87.0 79.0 (115.0) 102.0 91.0 95.0 96.0 696.0
101 Bronze 612 Philip Waind Sonya Gohil Wembley SC 102.0 (115.0) 88.0 88.0 100.0 89.0 88.0 74.0 70.0 (105.0) 699.0
102 Bronze 419 James Bayliss Lucinda Hall-Jones Littleton SC 89.0 113.0 56.0 99.0 87.0 92.0 99.0 75.0 (131.0 DNS) (131.0 DNS) 710.0
103 Bronze 1156 Rick Newcombe Alice Morgan Exe SC 76.0 99.0 (131.0 DNF) 107.0 95.0 93.0 80.0 (131.0 DNS) 91.0 69.0 710.0
104 Bronze 1040 Anthony Witham Mandie Neal Bexhill on Sea SC 103.0 (121.0) 84.0 93.0 98.0 (110.0) 89.0 87.0 96.0 95.0 745.0
105 Bronze 247 Guy Farrant Harry Goode Exe SC 105.0 81.0 (114.0) (106.0) 71.0 106.0 96.0 100.0 99.0 93.0 751.0
106 Bronze 1120 Jake Gebhard Andy Conn Derwent Res 111.0 54.0 70.0 89.0 102.0 105.0 94.0 (131.0 DNF) (131.0 DNS) 131.0 DNS 756.0
107 Bronze 690 Ian Savell Eleanor Savell Budworth SC 101.0 94.0 98.0 (131.0 DNF) 94.0 81.0 93.0 (106.0) 106.0 98.0 765.0
108 Bronze 310 Peter Craggs Phil Nelson York Railway Instute SC (120.0) 86.0 59.0 100.0 106.0 99.0 104.0 110.0 (113.0) 107.0 771.0
109 Bronze 654 Stephen Woodward Emma Yates Bristol Corinthian Y C (121.0) 95.0 113.0 (116.0) 103.0 101.0 111.0 105.0 103.0 57.0 788.0
110 Silver 599 Rebecca Marriott Rob Marriott WPNSA 93.0 106.0 71.0 (131.0 DNF) 107.0 107.0 (131.0 RTD) 131.0 DNS 105.0 86.0 806.0
111 Bronze 696 Peter Cayless Amey Webster Teirn Corinthian SC 107.0 110.0 99.0 82.0 (123.0) (111.0) 97.0 102.0 104.0 109.0 810.0
112 Bronze 007 Paul Goodwin Helen Williamson Draycote Water SC 92.0 107.0 116.0 (131.0 DNF) (131.0 DSQ) 75.0 131.0 RTD 131.0 DNS 86.0 88.0 826.0
113 Bronze 1055 Richard Morley Sue Morley Burghfield SC 85.0 101.0 111.0 (131.0 DNF) 112.0 113.0 (115.0) 114.0 109.0 85.0 830.0
114 Bronze 651 Douglas Maxwell Jackie Rhodes Wembley SC (118.0) 93.0 104.0 104.0 117.0 109.0 109.0 (131.0 RTD) 102.0 100.0 838.0
115 Bronze 587 Victoria Brooks Helen McHale Weston SC 99.0 116.0 121.0 (131.0 DNF) 115.0 114.0 108.0 78.0 88.0 (DNC) 839.0
116 Bronze 803 Sam Atrill Lauren Mead Gurnard SC 109.0 108.0 108.0 92.0 (122.0) (DNC) 117.0 104.0 111.0 90.0 839.0
117 Bronze 727 Peter Owens Alison Owens Exe SC (114.0) 103.0 100.0 105.0 110.0 112.0 107.0 (115.0) 108.0 94.0 839.0
118 Bronze 362 Kevin Druce Lydia Frew HLSTC (126.0) (124.0) 117.0 109.0 121.0 120.0 114.0 88.0 117.0 73.0 859.0
119 Bronze 935 Jane Sutor Katarina Matthews Lundin Bartley SC (124.0) (118.0) 106.0 111.0 111.0 118.0 105.0 111.0 107.0 110.0 879.0
120 Bronze 903 Mike Fisher Sue Spring Exe SC 108.0 112.0 (131.0 DNF) 117.0 (118.0) 116.0 113.0 109.0 115.0 92.0 882.0
121 Bronze 257 Sally Denchfield Nigel Denchfield Stewardtby Water SC 97.0 122.0 (124.0) 115.0 119.0 (124.0) 120.0 94.0 116.0 99.0 882.0
122 Silver 570 Kazuhiro Okamoto Keiko Okamoto Hayama SC 116.0 105.0 (122.0) 113.0 116.0 (117.0) 110.0 107.0 114.0 102.0 883.0
123 Bronze 640 Katherine Lovering Chris Lawson Burghfield SC (122.0) (120.0) 119.0 110.0 113.0 119.0 106.0 112.0 110.0 103.0 892.0
124 Bronze 361 Oliver Greenslade Charlie Greenslade Starcross YC 110.0 117.0 118.0 (131.0 DNF) 105.0 (DNC) 112.0 113.0 118.0 104.0 897.0
125 Gold 560 Karen Falcon Rob Partridge Royal Plymouth SC 29.0 87.0 (131.0 DNS) (131.0 DNS) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 902.0
126 Bronze 950 Tony Cook Caroline Scutt Littleton SC 123.0 119.0 123.0 (131.0 DNF) (126.0) 121.0 119.0 99.0 112.0 101.0 917.0
127 Bronze 1124 Chris Moore Ted Moore HISC 117.0 109.0 112.0 108.0 (131.0 DNF) (DNC) 118.0 108.0 131.0 DNS 131.0 DNS 934.0
128 Bronze 249 Jeremy Littlejohn Hannah McGarth Lancing SC 125.0 125.0 120.0 (131.0 DNF) 124.0 123.0 116.0 98.0 (131.0 DNF) 106.0 937.0
129 Bronze 897 James Lovejoy Lucy Preston Papercourt SC 119.0 123.0 110.0 114.0 125.0 (DNC) (131.0 DNS) 131.0 DNS 131.0 DNS 131.0 DNS 984.0
130 Bronze 470 Keith Lown Helga Schnare North Lincolnshire SC (131.0 DNS) (131.0 DNS) 131.0 DNF 131.0 DNF 127.0 DNC DNC DNC 131.0 DNS 131.0 DNS 1,044.0
comments powered by Disqus