X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 02 December 2005
Type:
Club: Fortaleza, Ceara , BRAZIL
Classtype:Laser Radial , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Paige RAILEY Paige RAILEY USA
2 Sophie DE TURCKHEIM Sophie DE TURCKHEIM FRA
3 ANNA Anna TUNNICLIFFE USA
4 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
5 Krystal WEIR Krystal WEIR AUS
6 Hanne JANSCH Hanne JANSCH GER
7 Trine ABRAHAMSEN Trine ABRAHAMSEN DEN
8 Solene BRAIN Solene BRAIN FRA
9 Sarah STEYAERT Sarah STEYAERT FRA
10 Lizzie VICKERS Lizzie VICKERS GBR
11 Laura BALDWIN Laura BALDWIN GBR
12 Tania ELIAS-CALLES Tania ELIAS-CALLES MEX
13 Sarah BLANCK Sarah BLANCK AUS
14 Wiebke SCHRODER Wiebke SCHRODER GER
15 Lisa WESTERHOF Lisa WESTERHOF NED
16 Evi VAN ACKER Evi VAN ACKER BEL
17 Lisa ROSS Lisa ROSS CAN
18 Nufar EDELMAN Nufar EDELMAN ISR
19 Gea JUTJENS Gea JUTJENS NED
20 Gintare VOLUNGEVICINTE Gintare VOLUNGEVICINTE LTU
21 Jo ALEH Jo ALEH NZL
22 Sara WINTHER Sara WINTHER NZL
23 ALICIA Alicia CEBRIAN ESP
24 Karin SODERSTROM Karin SODERSTROM SWE
25 Charlotte DOBSON Charlotte DOBSON GBR
26 Natalia IVANOV Natalia IVANOV RUS
27 Alison YOUNG Alison YOUNG GBR
28 Florencia CERUTTI Florencia CERUTTI ARG
29 Larissa NEVIEROV Larissa NEVIEROV ITA
30 Cecilia CARRANZA SAROLI Cecilia CARRANZA SAROLI ARG
31 Andrea BREWSTER Andrea BREWSTER GBR
32 Debbie HANNA Debbie HANNA IRL
33 Penny MOUNTFORD Penny MOUNTFORD GBR
34 Victoria CROWDER Victoria CROWDER CAN
35 Tina MIHELIC Tina MIHELIC CRO
36 Veronika FENCLOVA Veronika FENCLOVA CZE
37 Jen SPALDING Jen SPALDING CAN
38 Ayumi ISHIKAWA Ayumi ISHIKAWA JPN
39 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
40 Christiane DE NIJS Christiane DE NIJS GER
41 Melanie DENNISON Melanie DENNISON AUS
42 Merel WITTEVEEN Merel WITTEVEEN NED
43 Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA POL
44 Keamia RASA Keamia RASA CAN
45 Virginia KRAVARIOTI Virginia KRAVARIOTI GRE
46 Eftihia MANTZARAKI Eftihia MANTZARAKI GRE
47 Sara CARMO Sara CARMO POR
48 Gea BARBIC Gea BARBIC CRO
49 Mateja PETRONIJEVIC Mateja PETRONIJEVIC CRO
50 Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL CAN
51 Annemieke BES Annemieke BES CZE
52 Caroline BEJAR Caroline BEJAR BRA
53 Colette BLAIR Colette BLAIR GBR
54 Sara LANE ADDERLEY Sara LANE ADDERLEY BRA
55 Annemarie HOLM Annemarie HOLM DEN
56 Odile GINAID Odile GINAID BRA
57 ALBERTE Alberte HOLM-LINDBERG DEN
58 Adriana KOSTIW Adriana KOSTIW BRA
59 Nicola MULLER Nicola MULLER GBR
60 Fenanda COELHO Fenanda COELHO BRA
61 Cushla HUME-MERRY Cushla HUME-MERRY NZL
62 Tamara ECHEGOYEN DOMINGUEZ Tamara ECHEGOYEN DOMINGUEZ ESP
63 Catherine GJERPEN Catherine GJERPEN NOR
64 Stephanie ROSSE Stephanie ROSSE SUI
65 Danielle DUBE Danielle DUBE CAN
66 Yukiyo SAIKI Yukiyo SAIKI JPN
67 Kristen KOSMALA Kristen KOSMALA AUS
68 Andrea SABA Andrea SABA VEN
69 Daniela RIVERO Daniela RIVERO VEN
comments powered by Disqus