X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 10 May 2004
Type:
Club: Bitez, Bodrum , TURKEY
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
2 Mark MENDELBLATT Mark MENDELBLATT USA
3 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
4 Hamish PEPPER Hamish PEPPER NZL
5 Kalle SUNESON Kalle SUNESON SWE
6 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
7 Tom SLINGSBY Tom SLINGSBY AUS
8 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
9 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
10 Milan VUJASINOVIC Milan VUJASINOVIC CRO
11 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
12 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
13 Pieter-jan POSTMA Pieter Jan POSTMA NED
14 Jeremie STEYAERT Jeremie STEYAERT FRA
15 Hugh STYLES Hugh STYLES GBR
16 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
17 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
18 Thomas LE BRETON Thomas LE BRETON FRA
19 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
20 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
21 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
22 Ivan KLJAKOVIC-GASPIC Ivan KLJAKOVIC GASPIC CRO
23 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
24 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
25 Sander BON Sander BON NED
26 Mathieu MURATI Mathieu MURATI FRA
27 Vangelis CHEIMONAS Vangelis CHIMONAS GRE
28 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
29 Charles BAILLIE STRONG Charles BAILLIE STRONG GBR
30 Matthew BLAKEY Matthew BLAKEY NZL
31 ANDREW Andrew MURDOCH NZL
32 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
33 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
34 Daniel HOLMAN Daniel HOLMAN GBR
35 Roope SUOMALAINEN Roope SUOMALAINEN FIN
36 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
37 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
38 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
39 Andrew COMMANDER Andrew COMMANDER GBR
40 Michael BULLOT Michael BULLOT NZL
41 BERNARD Bernard LUTTMER CAN
42 Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
43 Ho Kon KIM Ho Kon KIM KOR
44 Andre DELANHESI STREPPEL Andre DELANHESI STREPPEL BRA
45 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
46 Ali Kemal TUFECKI Ali Kemal TUFECKI TUR
47 Antonis MANOLAKIS Antonis MANOLAKIS GRE
48 Morten ULRIKKEHOLM Morten ULRIKKEHOLM DEN
49 Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS ESP
50 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
51 Tonci STIPANOVIC Tonci STIPANOVIC CRO
52 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
53 Aristeidis MICHAIL Aris MICHAIL GRE
54 Andrew CHILDS Andrew CHILDS CAN
55 Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH CHI
56 Michael LEIGH Michael LEIGH CAN
57 Andrew LEWIS Andrew LEWIS USA
58 Robert STANJEK Robert STANJEK GER
59 Kevin LIM Kevin LIM MAS
60 Javier HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN Javier HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN ESP
61 Kunio SUZUKI Kunio SUZUKI JPN
62 Ricky IRONMONGER Ricky IRONMONGER AUS
63 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Roelof BOUWMEESTER NED
64 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
65 Arne NIEUWENHUIS Arne NIEUWENHUIS NED
66 Yoichi IIJIMA Yoichi IIJIMA JPN
67 Giorgio POGGI Giorgio POGGI ITA
68 Francisco LOBATO Francisco LOBATO POR
69 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
70 Rory FITZPATRICK Rory FITZPATRICK IRL
71 ALEJANDRO Alejandro FOGLIA URU
72 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
73 Diego Emilio ROMERO Diego Emilio ROMERO ARG
74 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
75 Bruno FONTES FERREIRA Bruno FONTES FERREIRA BRA
76 Bernard GLORIE Bernard GLORIE BEL
77 Stanley TAN KHENG SIONG Stanley TAN KHENG SIONG SIN
78 Thomas REGER Thomas REGER GER
79 Qiang CHI Qiang CHI CHN
80 Magnus NILSSON Magnus NILSSON SWE
81 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
82 Charis PAPADOPOULOS Charis PAPADOPOULOS CYP
83 Alp ALPAGUT Alp ALPAGUT TUR
84 Andy BROOKS Andy BROOKS GBR
85 tonilo KUZMANIC tonilo KUZMANIC CRO
86 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
87 Sheng SHEN Sheng SHEN CHN
88 Stephen POWELL Stephen POWELL GBR
89 Miguel AGUERRE Miguel AGUERRE URU
90 Jan CUTKA Jan CUTKA CZE
91 Hisaki NAGAI Hisaki NAGAI JPN
92 Barney CHANDLER Barney CHANDLER GBR
93 Andreas REINISCH PERDICARIS Andreas REINISCH PERDICARIS BRA
94 David HIVEY David HIVEY GBR
95 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
96 Mikkel HVALSOE Mikkel HVALSOE DEN
97 Augusto NICOLINI Augusto NICOLINI ARAMBURU PER
98 Erik ANDERSSON Erik ANDERSSON SWE
99 Gyorgy FAZAKAS Gyorgy FAZAKAS HUN
100 Yuriy ORLOV Yuriy ORLOV UKR
101 Constantinos ECONOMIDES Constantinos ECONOMIDES CYP
102 Trevor HAMILTON Trevor HAMILTON BER
103 Johnny BILBAO Johnny BILBAO VEN
104 Christoph BOTTONI Christoph BOTTONI SUI
105 Alexander KIRKLAND Alexander KIRKLAND BER
106 Qiushui CAI Qiushui CAI CHN
107 Ested MESERITZ Ested MESERITZ ISR
108 John ROMANKO John ROMANKO CAN
109 Eduardo COUTO Eduardo COUTO BRA
110 John HAVERSTOCK John HAVERSTOCK CAN
111 Sergei DESUKEVICH Sergei DESUKEVICH BLR
112 Geirsson HAFSTEINN Geirsson HAFSTEINN ISL
113 James SMITH James SMITH GBR
114 Jung-Gon KIM Jung-Gon KIM KOR
115 Denis KARPAK Denis KARPAK EST
116 Carlos FANUCCI Carlos FANUCCI BRA
117 Steve LARSEN Steve LARSEN SUI
118 Rajesh CHAUDHARY Rajesh CHAUDHARY IND
119 Timofei ZBANKOV Timofei ZBANKOV RUS
120 Andrew LEA Andrew LEA CAN
121 Johann RAMBERG Johann RAMBERG PER
122 Mati SEPP Mati SEPP EST
123 Marek VALASEK Marek VALASEK SVK
124 Madaras ALVIKIS Madaras ALVIKIS LAT
125 Gavan JONES Gavan JONES IRL
126 Jose Miguel RUIZ Jose Miguel RUIZ VEN
127 Nachhatar JONAL Nachhatar JONAL IND
128 Erik SODERSTROM Erik SODERSTROM SWE
129 Ola Andre WORRE Ola Andre WORRE NOR
130 Giacomo GIOVANELLI Giacomo GIOVANELLI ITA
comments powered by Disqus