X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 13 March 2000
Type:
Club: Cancun , MEXICO
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
2 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
3 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
4 Kalle SUNESON Kalle SUNESON SWE
5 Serge KATS Serge KATS NED
6 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
7 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
8 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
9 Mark MENDELBLATT Mark MENDELBLATT USA
10 Roope SUOMALIANEN Roope SUOMALIANEN FIN
11 Peder RONHOLT Peder RONHOLT DEN
12 John TORGERSON John TORGERSON USA
13 Nickolas BURFOOT Nickolas BURFOOT NZL
14 Rod DAWSON Rod DAWSON NZL
15 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
16 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
17 Bill HARDESTY Bill HARDESTY USA
18 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
19 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
20 ADONIS Adonis BOUGIOURIS GRE
21 Niklas EDLER Niklas EDLER SWE
22 BERNARD Bernard LUTTMER CAN
23 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
24 Joao SIGNORINI Joao SIGNORINI BRA
25 Nathaniel STOFFELSMA Nathaniel STOFFELSMA CAN
26 Luis MARTINEZ Luis MARTINEZ ESP
27 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
28 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
29 Diego ROMERO Diego ROMERO ARG
30 Peter SARASKIN Peter SARASKIN EST
31 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
32 Peter HURLEY Peter HURLEY USA
33 Philipp BUCHERT Philipp BUCHERT GER
34 Mark BARRON Mark BARRON GBR
35 Robert KJELLEN Robert KJELLEN SWE
36 Marin MISURA Marin MISURA CRO
37 Oskar JOHANSSON Oskar JOHANSSON CAN
38 Jim TAYLOR Jim TAYLOR GBR
39 Anders BORG Anders BORG SWE
40 Marty ESSIG Marty ESSIG CAN
41 Lucas OSTERGREN Lucas OSTERGREN BRA
42 Rohan LORD Rohan LORD NZL
43 Doug McGAIN Doug McGAIN AUS
44 Jon LASENBY Jon LASENBY IRL
45 Christopher COOK Christopher COOK CAN
46 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
47 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
48 Kevin LIM Kevin LIM MAS
49 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
50 Michael GILES Michael GILES RSA
51 Frederik LASSENIUS Frederik LASSENIUS SWE
52 Sheng SHEN Sheng SHEN CHN
53 Miguel POLI Miguel POLI ARG
54 Vagelis CHIMONAS Vagelis CHIMONAS GRE
55 Andy LOVELL Andy LOVELL USA
56 Matthew BLAKEY Matthew BLAKEY NZL
57 Bruno FONTES Bruno FONTES BRA
58 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambrois SEVESTRE FRA
59 Ben AUSTIN Ben AUSTIN AUS
60 Daniel HOLMAN Daniel HOLMAN GBR
61 Ali Kemal TUFCEKI Ali Kemal TUFCEKI TUR
62 Felipe ECHENIQUE Felipe ECHENIQUE CHI
63 Sebastian MAZZA CAMPOS Sebastian MAZZA CAMPOS ARG
64 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
65 Anders JONSSON Anders JONSSON SWE
66 Peter WALKER Peter WALKER GBR
67 ALLAN Allan JULIE SEY
68 Francisco SANCHEZ FERRER Francisco SANCHEZ FERRER ESP
69 Mike SIMMS Mike SIMMS CAN
70 Kunio SUZUKI Kunio SUZUKI JPN
71 Martin KUNDIG Martin KUNDIG ARG
72 David HIVEY David HIVEY GBR
73 ANDREW Andrew WALSH GBR
74 Andrew SCRIVAN Andrew SCRIVAN USA
75 Andreas JOHN Andreas JOHN GER
76 Adolfo CARRAU Adolfo CARRAU URU
77 Dimitrio THEODORAKIS Dimitrio THEODORAKIS GRE
78 Hakui MAO Hakui MAO JPN
79 Christophe BARRUE Christophe BARRUE FRA
80 Alexande LOGOTHETIS Alexande LOGOTHETIS GRE
81 James DALE James DALE GBR
82 Marek VALASEK Marek VALASEK SVK
83 Takao HARA Takao HARA JPN
84 Jose Antionio URBAY TORNA Jose Antionio URBAY TORNA CUB
85 Federico GOETERS Federico GOETERS MEX
86 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
87 Einar PERSSON Einar PERSSON DEN
88 Michiel PEETERS Michiel PEETERS NED
89 Nikolas MULLER Nikolas MULLER GER
90 Hiroshi MAEDA Hiroshi MAEDA JPN
91 Stanley TAN Stanley TAN SIN
92 David BORTOLETTO David BORTOLETTO ITA
93 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
94 Ben RHODES Ben RHODES GBR
95 Damien DESPRAT LE RALE Damien DESPRAT LE RALE FRA
96 Valery USHKOV Valery USHKOV RUS
97 Benoit RAPHALEN Benoit RAPHALEN FRA
98 Sergio GORETKIN Sergio GORETKIN BRA
99 Karl JAMES Karl JAMES ANT
100 Matias DEL SOLAR Matias DEL SOLAR CHI
101 Mati SEPP Mati SEPP EST
102 Verasit PUANGNAK Verasit PUANGNAK THA
103 Cor VAN AANHOLT Cor VAN AANHOLT AHO
104 Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN GER
105 Kevin BORROWS Kevin BORROWS NZL
106 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM DEN
107 David TEROL ALBADALEJO David TEROL ALBADALEJO ESP
108 Aimin CHEN Aimin CHEN CHN
109 Aristeidis MICHAIL Aris MICHAIL GRE
110 Jimmy KOCH Jimmy KOCH BRA
111 Romain KNIPPING Romain KNIPPING FRA
112 Johann RAMBERG Johann RAMBERG PER
113 Gasper VINCEC Gasper VINCEC SLO
114 Michael BELUNEK Michael BELUNEK CZE
115 Christian LUTHI Christian LUTHI BER
116 Denis KHASHINA Denis KHASHINA UKR
117 Alex NIKOLAEV Alex NIKOLAEV RUS
118 Ko HASEGAWA Ko HASEGAWA JPN
119 Dario MAURIZI Dario MAURIZI ITA
120 Brett CHIVERS Brett CHIVERS GUM
121 Julian FERNANDEZ NECKELMANN Julian FERNANDEZ NECKELMANN MEX
122 Brett WRIGHT Brett WRIGHT BER
comments powered by Disqus