X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 04 January 1999
Type:
Club: Melbourne , AUSTRALIA
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
2 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
3 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
4 Karl SUNESON Karl SUNESON SWE
5 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
6 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
7 ADONIS Antony BOUGIOURIS GRE
8 Roope SUOMALIANEN Roope SUOMALIANEN FIN
9 Nickolas BURFOOT Nickolas BURFOOT NZL
10 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
11 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
12 Peder RONHOLT Peder RONHOLT DEN
13 Nathaniel STOFFELSMA Nathaniel STOFFELSMA CAN
14 Mark MENDELBLATT Mark MENDELBLATT USA
15 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
16 Frederic GUILMIN Frederic GUILMIN FRA
17 Mike SIMMS Mike SIMMS CAN
18 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
19 John HOLROYD John HOLROYD AUS
20 Vasco SERPA Vasco SERPA POR
21 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
22 Serge KATS Serge KATS NED
23 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
24 Brad ANDERSON Brad ANDERSON AUS
25 Niklas EDLER Niklas EDLER SWE
26 Ho Kon KIM Ho Kon KIM KOR
27 Jon LASENBY Jon LASENBY IRL
28 Anthony MERRINGTON Anthony MERRINGTON AUS
29 Klaus LAHME Klaus LAHME GER
30 Mark BARRON Mark BARRON GBR
31 Allan JORGENSEN Allan JORGENSEN DEN
32 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
33 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
34 Bill HARDESTY Bill HARDESTY USA
35 Mark TONNER Mark TONNER AUS
36 Pieter LANTERMANS Pieter LANTERMANS NED
37 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
38 Brett BEYER Brett BEYER AUS
39 Brett DAVIS Brett DAVIS USA
40 Mark LITTLEJOHN Mark LITTLEJOHN GBR
41 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambrois SEVESTRE FRA
42 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
43 Jack DREYFUSS Jack DREYFUSS USA
44 Andy LOVELL Andy LOVELL USA
45 Jim TAYLOR Jim TAYLOR GBR
46 Luis MARTINEZ Luis MARTINEZ ESP
47 Diego ROMERO Diego ROMERO ARG
48 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
49 Andreas JOHN Andreas JOHN GER
50 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
51 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
52 Wilheim SUNESON Wilheim SUNESON SWE
53 Josh NEWMAN Josh NEWMAN NZL
54 Kurt TAULBEE Kurt TAULBEE USA
55 Joao SIGNORINI Joao SIGNORINI BRA
56 Matthew BLAKEY Matthew BLAKEY NZL
57 Kevin LIM Kevin LIM MAS
58 Christopher COOK Christopher COOK CAN
59 Michel PAOLETTI Michel PAOLETTI ITA
60 Filipe SILVA Filipe SILVA POR
61 Alexande LOGOTHETIS Alexande LOGOTHETIS GRE
62 John TORGERSON John TORGERSON USA
63 Lucas GONZALEZ SMITH Lucas GONZALEZ SMITH ARG
64 Tim SHUWALOW Tim SHUWALOW AUS
65 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
66 Ali Kemal TUFCEKI Ali Kemal TUFCEKI TUR
67 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
68 Vladimir KRUTSKYCH Vladimir KRUTSKYCH RUS
69 Matthew VON BIBRA Matthew VON BIBRA AUS
70 Anton GARROTE Anton GARROTE ESP
71 Andrea CASALE Andrea CASALE ITA
72 Alexsander LYNGVI Alexsander LYNGVI NOR
73 Carlos MARTINEZ Carlos MARTINEZ ESP
74 Jorg WACHTER Jorg WACHTER GER
75 Charles MEADE Charles MEADE USA
76 Alistair COATES Alistair COATES GBR
77 Simon SMALL Simon SMALL NZL
78 Peter WALKER Peter WALKER GBR
79 Guido SCHNEIDER Guido SCHNEIDER GER
80 Felipe ECHENIQUE Felipe ECHENIQUE CHI
81 Michael GILES Michael GILES RSA
82 Jan-Willem HARWIJNE Jan-Willem HARWIJNE NED
83 Frank TUSCH Frank TUSCH GER
84 ALLAN Allan JULIE SEY
85 Marty ESSIG Marty ESSIG CAN
86 Ian NEELY Ian NEELY NZL
87 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
88 Gerold ZAKARIAS Gerold ZAKARIAS AUT
89 Charles NANKIN Charles NANKIN RSA
90 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
91 BERNARD Bernard LUTTMER CAN
92 Dennis KOCH Dennis KOCH BRA
93 Julien BICLER Julien BICLER FRA
94 Marcelo FUCHS Marcelo FUCHS BRA
95 Marko EWART Marko EWART FIN
96 Kunio SUZUKI Kunio SUZUKI JPN
97 Damien DESPRAT LE RALE Damien DESPRAT LE RALE FRA
98 Ronald VERAAR Ronald VERAAR NED
99 Sebastian MAZZA CAMPOS Sebastian MAZZA CAMPOS ARG
100 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
101 Bruce KEEN Bruce KEEN RSA
102 Daniel HOLMAN Daniel HOLMAN GBR
103 Alexandre SALDANHS Alexandre SALDANHS BRA
104 Wilfrid CLERTON Wilfrid CLERTON FRA
105 Spyros MARMARINOS Spyros MARMARINOS GRE
106 Mattia D'ERRICO Mattia D'ERRICO USA
107 Michiel PEETERS Michiel PEETERS NED
108 David BORTOLETTO David BORTOLETTO ITA
109 Paulo Andre POMIRANTZEFF Paulo Andre POMIRANTZEFF BRA
110 Akira SETOGUCHI Akira SETOGUCHI JPN
111 German PANEI German PANEI ARG
112 Patrick FLEISCHHACKER Patrick FLEISCHHACKER SUI
comments powered by Disqus