X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 11 September 2003
Type:
Club: Cadiz , SPAIN
Classtype:Finn , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
2 Rafael TRUJILLO VILLAR Rafael TRUJILLO VILLAR ESP
3 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
4 Jonas HOEGH-CHRISTENSEN Jonas HOEGH CHRISTENSEN DEN
5 Guillaume FLORENT Guillaume FLORENT FRA
6 Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ POL
7 David BURROWS David BURROWS IRL
8 ANTHONY Anthony NOSSITER AUS
9 Sebastien GODEFROID Sebastien GODEFROID BEL
10 Karlo KURET Karlo KURET CRO
11 Ali Enver ADAKAN Ali Enver ADAKAN TUR
12 Emilios PAPATHANASIOU Emilios PAPATHANASIOU GRE
13 Stefan DE VRIES Stefan DE VRIES NED
14 Soren HOLM Soren HOLM DEN
15 Joao SIGNORINI Joao SIGNORINI BRA
16 Charlie CUMBLEY Charlie CUMBLEY GBR
17 Vincec GASPER Vincec GASPER SLO
18 Richard CLARKE Richard CLARKE CAN
19 Michael FELLMANN Michael FELLMANN GER
20 Jaap ZIELHUIS Jaap ZIELHUIS NED
21 David MELLOR David MELLOR GBR
22 Michael MAIER Michael MAIER CZE
23 Nenad VIALI Nenad VIALI CRO
24 Christoph BURGER Christoph BURGER SUI
25 Martijn VAN MUYDEN Martijn VAN MUYDEN NED
26 Kristian ADERMAN Kristian ADERMAN SWE
27 Kevin HALL Kevin HALL USA
28 Clifton WEBB Clifton WEBB NZL
29 Chris COOK Chris COOK CAN
30 Marin MISURA Marin MISURA CRO
31 Paul McKENZIE Paul McKENZIE AUS
32 Peter FOX Peter FOX NZL
33 Matt HOWARD Matt HOWARD GBR
34 Ismael BRUNO Ismael BRUNO FRA
35 Alejandro COLLA Alejandro COLLA ARG
36 Waclaw SZUKIEL Waclaw SZUKIEL POL
37 Michal HRUBY Michal HRUBY CZE
38 Sylvain CHTOUNDER Sylvain CHTOUNDER FRA
39 Ed GREIG Ed GREIG GBR
40 Johan TILLANDER Johan TILLANDER SWE
41 Aaron O'GRADY Aaron O`GRADY IRL
42 Emil TOMASEVIC Emil TOMASEVIC CRO
43 Evgeny TCHERNOV Evgeny TCHERNOV RUS
44 Mo HART Mo HART USA
45 Massimo GHERARDUCCI Massimo GHERARDUCCI ITA
46 Geoff EWENSON Geoff EWENSON USA
47 Vladislav KAPITONOV Vladislav KAPITONOV RUS
48 Michele MARCHESINI Michele MARCHESINI ITA
49 Bryan BOYD Bryan BOYD USA
50 Rafal SZUKIEL Rafal SZUKIEL POL
51 Philippe ROGGE Philippe ROGGE BEL
52 Florian RAUDASCHL Florian RAUDASCHL AUT
53 Agustin JUAREZ MARRERO Agustin JUAREZ MARRERO ESP
54 Zhang XIAN ZENG Zhang XIAN ZENG CHN
55 Darrell PECK Darrell PECK USA
56 Sander WILLEMS Sander WILLEMS NED
57 Jacob YOUEN Jacob YOUEN IRL
58 Thomas LAURSEN Thomas LAURSEN DEN
59 Tapio NIRKKO Tapio NIRKKO FIN
60 Anders NILSSON Anders NILSSON SWE
61 ALEXANDROS Alexandros DRAGOUTSIS GRE
62 Peng ZHANG Peng ZHANG CHN
63 Jorgen LINDHARDTSEN Jorgen LINDHARDTSEN DEN
64 Andrew KERN Andrew KERN USA
65 Matthias MILLER Matthias MILLER GER
66 Diego FRUCTUOSO (Jnr) Diego FRUCTUOSO (Jnr) ESP
67 Paul KESSLER Paul KESSLER GER
68 Harles LIIV Harles LIIV EST
69 Kuroda TAKESHI Kuroda TAKESHI JPN
70 Robert POLCZYNSKI Robert POLCZYNSKI POL
71 Riccardo CORDOVANI Riccardo CORDOVANI ITA
72 Jan-Dietmar DELLAS Jan-Dietmar DELLAS GER
73 Janno HOOL Janno HOOL EST
comments powered by Disqus