X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 23 May 2007
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Tom SLINGSBY Tom SLINGSBY AUS
2 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
3 Michael LEIGH Michael LEIGH CAN
4 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
5 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
6 Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH CHI
7 Tonci STIPANOVIC Tonci STIPANOVIC CRO
8 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
9 Rutger VAN SCHAARDENBURG Rutger VAN SCHAARDENBURG NED
10 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
11 Michael BULLOT Michael BULLOT NZL
12 Daniel MIHELI Daniel MIHELI CRO
13 Eduardo VAN VIANEN Eduardo VAN VIANEN NED
14 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
15 Diego Emilio ROMERO Diego Emilio ROMERO ITA
16 Milan VUJASINOVIC Milan VUJASINOVIC CRO
17 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
18 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
19 Denis KARPAK Denis KARPAK EST
20 Michael KALIN Michael KALIN CAN
21 David WEAVER David WEAVER NZL
22 Christoph BOTTONI Christoph BOTTONI SUI
23 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
24 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
25 Jesper STALHEIM Jesper STALHEIM SWE
26 Thorbjoern SCHIERUP Thorbjoern SCHIERUP DEN
27 Seng Leong KOH Seng Leong KOH SIN
28 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
29 Jonasz STELMASZYK Jonasz STELMASZYK POL
30 Kristian KJAERGAARD Kristian KJAERGAARD DEN
31 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Roelof BOUWMEESTER NED
32 Mateus Guimaraes TAVARES Mateus Guimaraes TAVARES BRA
33 Marco GALLO Marco GALLO ITA
34 Mads BENDIX Mads BENDIX DEN
35 Emmanuel TAINE Emmanuel TAINE FRA
36 Alp ALPAGUT Alp ALPAGUT TUR
37 Luke RAMSAY Luke RAMSAY CAN
38 Nicolai THORSELL Nicolai THORSELL DEN
39 Douwe BROEKENS Douwe BROEKENS NED
40 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
41 Tonko KUZMANIC Tonko KUZMANIC CRO
42 Maximillian SOH Maximillian SOH SIN
43 Viktor VASTERNAS Viktor VASTERNAS SWE
44 James BURMAN James BURMAN AUS
45 Sietse-Jan SIETZEMA Sietse-Jan SIETZEMA NED
46 Max BULLEY Max BULLEY SUI
47 Andreas REINISCH PERDICARIS Andreas REINISCH PERDICARIS BRA
48 James GRAY James GRAY GBR
49 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
50 Giacomo BOTTOLI Giacomo BOTTOLI ITA
51 Lee PARKHILL Lee PARKHILL CAN
52 Ross HARVEY Ross HARVEY IRL
53 Zsombor BERECZ Szombor BERECZ HUN
54 Dirk Jaap KOOISTRA Dirk Jaap KOOISTRA NED
55 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
56 Max SALMINEN Max SALMINEN SWE
57 Roberto OSTUNI Roberto OSTUNI ITA
58 James ESPEY James ESPEY IRL
59 Chris DOLD Chris DOLD CAN
60 Eduardo COUTO Eduardo COUTO BRA
61 Iain MCKEEMAN Iain MCKEEMAN GBR
62 Jose COSTA Jose COSTA POR
63 ABE Abe TORCHINSKY CAN
64 Federico BUIATTI Federico BUIATTI ARG
65 Juri VOGEL Juri VOGEL NED
66 George COOPER George COOPER GBR
67 Matthieu MOERMAN Matthieu MOERMAN NED
68 Michael HANSEN Michael HANSEN DEN
69 Yuriy ORLOV Yuriy ORLOV UKR
70 Robert GODWIN Robert GODWIN GBR
71 Laurynas RIMSAS Laurynas RIMSAS LTU
72 Christopher THORSELL Christopher THORSELL DEN
73 Kasper ANDRESEN Kasper ANDRESEN DEN
74 Peter AMBROZY Peter AMBROZY HUN
75 Rokas MILEVICIUS Rokas MILEVICIUS LTU
comments powered by Disqus