X

Result Details

Event name: Nationwide Series - Overall
Date: 30 November 2006
Type: Ranking
Club: No Selection
Classtype:Topper , see more results
Rank Helm Club SailNo. Champ No. Status Draycote Abersoch Oxford North Berwick Stokes Bay Derwent
1 ANDREW 62 Brown 45197 Budworth S C M 14 1 3 3 2
2 Max 243 Robinson 44682 Plymouth Youth Sailing M 15 5 32 2 5
3 Matthew 266 Johnson 44978 Great Moor S C M Y 7 26 4 16
4 Phil 280 McCoy 45333 Emsworth Slipper S C M 13 23 4 12 12
5 James 146 Spencer 45018 Mudeford S C M 15 5 11 5
6 Nathan 367 Ackroyd 8617 Norfolk Broads Y C M Y 27 6 23
7 Michael 55 Wood 44443 Draycote Water S C M 14 7 1 24 9
8 Lynn 68 Billowes 45547 Bristol Corinthian F Y 23 6 15 4
9 Emily 293 Jackson 45489 Elton S C F 14 65 14 10 17
10 Richard 278 Cumpsty 45511 Chew Valley Lake S C M 13 61 30 27 13
11 Lawrence 66 Sly 44142 Restronguet S C M 15 17 10 22 21
12 Alastair 182 Lucas 44141 Avon S C M Y 21 29 8
13 ANDREW 102 Salt 45048 Chelmarsh S C M 15 31 25 28 11
14 Alex 351 Gillespie 44882 Dovey YC M 16 21 29
15 Alex 313 Grassick 45159 Papercourt S C M Y 11 16 14
16 Harry 73 Cheetham 44981 Budworth S C M Y 17 24 36 1
17 Sam 11 Craig 44517 Plymouth Youth Sailing M Y 31 15 26
18 Peter 287 McCoy 45360 Emsworth Slipper S C M 14 77 18 32 10
19 Charlotte 332 Greenhalgh 44388 Elton S C F 14 27 13 17
20 Jon 26 Sleight 45353 Cotswold S C M 14 11 40 8
21 Ben 372 Wilcox 45510 East Lothian Y C M 15 19 53 14
22 Ngaire 147 Strawbridge 45316 Neyland S C F 15 45 43 37 3
23 Sam 213 Watson 43001 Nantwich S C M 14 39 55 47 6
24 Amy 218 Buchan 45189 Clyde Cruising F 13 73 18
25 Stephen 149 Beckett 45182 Solva Rowing & W'sports M 14 59 50 25 31
26 Robin 370 Elsey 44895 Restronguet S C M 14 15 35 28
27 Tom 117 Rainey 44845 Salcombe Y C M 15 49 52
28 Oliver 226 Wright 44631 Rotherham S C M 14 87 62 41
29 Sam 201 Knight 43749 Aldridge S C M Y 57 63 33
30 Joe 72 Cheetham 44982 Budworth S C M 14 41 28 34 43
31 Ben 301 Hodges 45171 Emsworth Slipper S C M 14 59 60 43 25
32 Bleddyn 154 Mon 45464 Redwharf Bay S C M 15 3 2 1
33 Marina 288 Brassington 43183 Aylesbury S C F 15 53 42 38
34 Elizabeth 200 Teague 42627 B C Y C F Y 47 71 41
35 Anna 212 Piggott 45106 Shotwick Lake S C F 14 67 36 42
36 Fergus 181 Barnham 44476 Snettisham Beach M 14 65 39 20
37 Christian 172 Butcher 33145 West Lancashire Y C M 14 113 72 60 30
38 Freddie 352 Connor 45152 Bexhill S C M 14 127 27 18
39 Adam 170 Larvin 44508 Beaver S C M Y 127 22 27
40 Michael 232 King 45337 Emsworth Slipper S C M 14 81 66 54 47
41 Michael 190 Matthews 40144 Sunderland Y C M 13 117 44 24
42 Hannah 275 Wilcock 45232 Budworth S C F 15 21 58 58
43 Anna 83 Brooks 45058 Elton S C F Y 19 20 7
44 Jack 393 Hopkins 34167 Delph S C M 14 127 48 7
45 Sarah 165 Butterfield 45175 Spinnaker S C F 14 63 68 70 29
46 Alex 285 Groves 44104 Island Barn R S C M 15 15 23 16
47 Jak 341 Cornthwaite 43896 Elton S C M 15 33 51 52
48 Rebecca 135 Dawkes 44722 Tamworth S C F 14 55 67 61 39
49 James 175 Patience 45315 Grafham S C M 14 69 113 57
50 Heledd 328 Brown 44902 Teifi B C F Y 127 39 35 19
51 Matt 324 West 44916 Castle Cove M 15 85 59 53
52 Heather 1 Fox 45045 Grafham S C F 15 13 19 40
53 Stephanie 35 Wicken 44304 Wilsonian S C F 13 127 95 68 63
54 Catherine 304 Lloyd 45178 Bowmoor S C F 14 39 61 58
55 Honor 45 Fell 44661 Beadnell F 15 47 15
56 Frazer 42 Clark 45477 Hastings & St. Ledards SC M 15 53 69
57 Lorenzo 358 Chiavarini 45247 Tarbert Y C M 12 125 97 73
58 Thomas 344 Tindall 45496 Ripon S C M 14 43 114 54
59 Tom 366 Weatherhead 45151 Grafham S C M 15 1 70 11
60 Joseph 124 Wellerd 44535 Crawley Mariners Y C M Y 9 37
61 Jack 326 Spencer 45367 Emsworth Slipper S C M 14 51 56 73 60
62 Mark 204 Billowes 42715 Bristol Corinthian M 13 64 90 44
63 Matt 88 Rivers 44413 Leigh on Sea SC M 14 87 83 46
64 Max 103 Yoward 45369 Emsworth Slipper S C M 14 33 57 37
65 Moray 105 Clark 45409 Royal Northern & Clyde M 14 26
66 Adam 325 James 44970 Sutton Bingham S C M Y 57 87 49 65
67 Carl 228 Mitchell 45014 Chelmarsh S C M 15 75 45 65
68 Joseph 10 Hothersall 44012 Budworth S C M Y 55 33 23
69 Elliott 90 Mills 43212 S C Y C Abersoch M 14 121 112 94 49
70 Anna 77 Carpenter 45246 Elton S C F 13 71 105 38
71 Tom 343 Steavenson 44594 Tynemouth S C M 13 79 99 45
72 Julia 262 Beck 40877 Papercourt S C F 13 127 74 51 40
73 Evee 131 Allen 44928 Grafham S C F 15 63 80 67
74 Stephanie 303 Lloyd 45177 Bowmoor F 16 38 44
75 Harriet 139 Morris 44627 Elton S C F 13 107 110 56
76 Henry 160 Collinson 45206 Port Dinorwic S C M 14 95 98 92 75
77 Emma 223 Mackley 33642 Stewartby F 16 107 95 35
78 Josh 188 Banyard 45413 Plymouth Youth Sailing M 14 65 93 64
79 Georgia 43 Trapp 45097 Bewl Valley S C F 14 73 76 77 67
80 Emma 74 Wilkie 45414 Largs S C F 15 29 79 33
81 Jordan 158 Taylor 44869 West Wittering S C M 14 127 46 77
82 Anna 40 Ackroyd 5588 Norfolk Broads Y C F 15 127 55
83 Joanna 183 Lucas 45417 Avon S C F 14 107 94 85
84 Max 249 Richardson 45373 Hastings and St. Leonards M 15 127 7 13
85 Claire 207 Carruthers 45572 Chew Valley Lake S C F 15 99 96 72
86 Louise 220 Symons 44984 Bowmoor S C F 15 37 45
87 George 129 Spedding 45594 Queen Mary M 13 122 114 83
88 Joshua 52 Irons 45461 Spinnaker S C M Y 75 21
89 Cameron 214 Jones 43666 N B Y C M 14 109 89 78 89
90 Ben 145 Wallis 42676 Spinnaker S C M 14 119 75 75
91 Ben 231 Slater 45155 Bexhill S C M 15 127 9 19
92 Stephanie 18 Lawrence 45037 East Lothian Y C F Y 45 49 64
93 Ben 186 Palmer 45530 Island Barn R S C M 15 3 5
94 Josh 164 Gosling 45101 Dabchicks S C M 12 35 92
95 Francis 237 Holmes 41269 Elton S C F Y 73 128 90
96 Tom 159 Francis 45617 Sidmouth S C M 15 127 69 62
97 Lawrence 57 Kilham 45105 Bowmoor M 15 78 55
98 Stuart 44 Dando 45059 Frampton S C M 14 103 66
99 Harriet 177 Patience 33677 Grafham S C F 14 89 129 112 87
100 Billy 359 Miness 45398 Emsworth Slipper M 13 101 89 68
101 Cameron 141 Scott 43606 Chew Valley Lake S C M 13 67 90 74
102 Chris 198 Penney 45313 Carrickfergus S C M Y 29 12
103 Philippa 245 Gray 45513 Calshot S C F 14 111 91 76
104 Konrad 217 Weaver 45403 Derwent Reservoir S C M 14 25 20
105 Catharine 12 Verity 44773 Budworth S C F 13 127 84 82 61
106 Bethany 267 Wellerd 44690 Crawley Mariners Y C F Y 97 116 97
107 Anna 347 Gorzkowska 45013 Loch Venachar F 14 32
108 Gareth 279 Henshall 45438 Port Dinorwic S C M 15 43 8
109 Alison 196 Wearing 44903 Tamworth SC F 14 89 102 57
110 Michael 47 Rivers 45372 Leigh S C M 14 105 34
111 Julia 60 Bowden 44147 Elton S C F Y 13 41
112 Georgina 308 Muncaster 40260 Grafham S C F Y 91 135 100
113 Elliot 397 Hanson 44474 Redesmere M 12 54
114 Alexander 138 Le Gassick 45616 Wilsonian S C M 14 113 103 80 80
115 Lynn 150 Crichton 45020 CCCDS F 15 22
116 Kian 34 Sterritt 42472 Spey Valley M 14 48
117 Freddie 346 Calvert 45021 Spey Valley M 14 53
118 Adam 123 Simms 36396 Yeadon SC M 14 46
119 Dean 521 Gillespie 45737 Clyde Cruising Club M 52
120 Jonathon 221 Behan 27839 Avon M 14 120 59
121 Isabel 382 Quicke 44018 Spinnaker F 14 104 87
122 Seonaid 94 Fleming 44849 South Staffs S C F Y 35 48
123 Jessica 136 Dawkes 44128 Tamworth F 15 88 66
124 Jonathan 80 Olin 44757 Budworth M 14 126 82
125 Michael 299 Beckett 42745 Solva Rowing & W'sports M 11 103 77
126 Alex 119 Carter 44477 Great Moor S C M 15 61 81
127 Alison 127 Baldwin 45266 Island Barn R S C F 15 91 59
128 Chris 51 Rivers 44251 Leigh S C M Y 125 69
129 Matt 252 Haslam 43328 Chew Valley Lake S C M Y 69 30
130 Chris 142 Simpson 45050 Winsford Flash S C M 15 99 85
131 Suzannah 67 Bell 45504 Hampton S C F 15 97 76
132 Emma 78 Palmer 45508 Dalgety Bay S C F 12 127 94
133 Cathy 242 Brassington 29307 Aylesbury S C F S 71 127 107
134 Susan 7 Weatherhead 45355 Grafham S C F S 81 124 71
135 Fiona 183 Lucas 40003 Avon S C F A 41 84
136 Paul 37 Irons 24803 Spinnaker S C M S 83 42
137 Lauren 342 Wilkie 45019 Largs S C F 13 49 79
138 Rebecca 176 Patience 45000 Grafham S C F Y 95 86 103
139 Helen 130 Baldwin 44889 Island Barn R S C F 13 127 130
140 Nicholas 97 Kaye 44529 W G C S C M 15 127 125 101
141 Edward 350 Roberts 36631 Stewartby S C M 13 93 131 111
142 ANDREW 208 Dawson 45052 Winsford Flash M 12 109
143 Matthew 302 Symons 45488 Chipstead S C M 14 127 133
144 Joric 317 Gebhard 44815 Derwent Reservoir S C M 14 127
145 Roshan 48 Walkerley 44020 Norfolk Broads Y C M Y 121 99 86
146 Ewan 125 Airlie 45298 St Mary's Loch M 15 101
147 Caroline 126 Baldwin 42551 Island Barn RSC F A 131
148 Anisha 273 Walkerly 43313 Norfolk Broads YC JF 15 71
149 Samantha 244 Gray 45173 Calshot S C F Y 127 31
150 Sam 321 Pickering 44999 South Staffs M 12 102 88
151 Dan 400 Bigsby 41363 N H E B S C M 13 115 96
152 Alex 526 Hall 29009 Stewartby 104
153 Alastair 96 Grey 44934 Notts County S C M 15 77 85
154 Rory 297 Caird 37585 Chelmarsh S C M Y 9
154 Tom 210 Walker 45121 West Wittering M Y 9
156 Tom 250 Richardson 44510 Hastings SC M 13 134
157 Robert 58 Holmes 42171 Glasson SC M 15 17
158 Adam 53 Walker 44890 Staunton Harold M 13
159 Charlie 195 Haslam 5919 Chew Valley Lake S C M 13 93 82
160 Susanna 4 Edwards 44607 Stewartby S C F 14 109 117 106
161 Luke 256 Dampier 43844 B C Y C M Y 25
162 Ross 279 Moreton 45438 Llandudno M 12
163 Charlie 300 Beck 20811 Papercourt S C M S 51 133
164 Peter 364 Lord 45190 Rickmansworth M 15 31
165 Naomi 357 Fenton-Jones 42708 Papercourt F Y 108
166 Joe 91 Howell 44453 R Y A M Y 83
167 Quinn 315 McGrath 44381 Neyland M 12 115 113
168 James 6 Wilson 45096 Rollesby Broad M 14
169 Finlay 180 Barnham 44644 Snettisham Beach M 16 34
170 Jojo 108 Jones 32411 Norfolk Broads YC F A 127
171 Ian 206 Cook 43524 Chew Valley Lake SC M 13 105
172 Eleanor 202 Symons 43580 Bowmoor S C F 13 85 121
173 Adam 379 Paris 44808 Strathclyde YC M 15 36
174 Will 196 Wearing 44722 TSC M 16 134 56
175 Charlotte 309 McCarthy 44442 Chipstead S C F 15 37
176 James 513 Hall 45689 Warsash M 12 104
177 Thomas 264 Weake 45238 Bosham M 14
178 William 229 Knight 6611 Norfolk Broads Y C M 14 127 81
179 Charles 189 Anderson 45453 Hampton M 14 79
180 Shona 82 Ross 44645 Spey Valley SC F 13
181 Briony 540 Evans 45205 Dovey YC F 15 100
182 Sam 13 Webb 45654 Restronguet M 13
183 Joe 396 Hanson 44471 Redesmere M 15
184 Maya 137 Gill-Taylor 45180 Spinnaker S C F Y 101 98
185 William 517 Hackney 36542 North Lincs M 14
186 Peter 23 Irwin 45194 Linlithgow Loch S C M Y 47
187 Alex 157 Leonard 28407 Sheffield Viking M 13
188 Matt 133 Betts 44931 Budworth M 15 119 83
189 Tom 101 Piggott 44122 4.2 Shotwick Lake S C M 12 127 138 92
190 Emily 240 Moore 42114 Norfolk Broads YC F 15 50
190 Kenneth 1 Laing 41559 East Lothian YC M 14 50
192 Mathew 547 Duffield 43811 Chelmarsh M 13
192 Rona 89 Young 45022 Tarbert Loch Fyne F Y 51
194 Daisy 377 Wylam 722 Bosham M 14 117
195 Alice 70 Milnes 45281 Denholme F 14
196 James 545 Minshall 44113 Tarbet Loch Fyne YC M 14
197 Daniel 74 Trotter 32269 Derwent Resevoir SC M 13
198 Hannah 3 Price 43677 Derwent Resevoir SC F Y
199 Ben 261 Murrell 45269 Denholme M 14
200 Will 222 Glover 18030 Rotherham SC M 13
200 Megan 120 Rupar 26734 Spey Valley F 14 62
202 Olivia 253 Bell 34071 Hampton F 14 136
203 Caroline 173 Cook 42920 Chew Valley Lake SC F Y 63
204 Emily 83 Price 37170 Derwent Resevoir SC F 13
205 Alexander 389 Still 43581 Royal Gourock YC M 11
206 Hannah 270 Thomas 43126 Papercourt F 14 129
207 Michael 322 Harris 45332 Spinnaker S C M 14 111 110
208 Rory 550 Kilgore 45631 Cove SC M 11
209 Jake 8 White 31711 Derwent Resevoir SC M 12
209 Douglas 156 Lloyd-Haynes 44952 Newquay M 13
209 Grace 260 Fell 42373 Beadnell F 14 70
212 Angus 276 McMillan 44589 Tarbert Loch Fyne M 14 72
212 Timothy 185 Haslam 26922 Chew Valley SC M Y
214 Toby 140 Collinson 44122 Port Dinorwic M Y 74
215 Ben 161 Crossdale 36153 Ogston S C M 13 117 111
216 Nicholas 118 Adams 44237 Rickmansworth M 13 109
217 Euan 7 Lyall 17930 East Lothian YC M 14 78
218 Alex 340 Carr 43743 Torpoint Mosquito M 14 79
219 Peter 312 Grassick 34393 Papercourt M 15 125
220 Robin 395 Jarvis 44734 Largs Bay M 14 81
221 Crawford 578 Paris 44701 Strathclyde YC M 13 84
222 Connor 5 Jezard 22922 Stokes Bay M 13
223 Scott 16 Campbell 42269 WLYC M 13 86
224 Julian 54 Cumpsty 44004 Chew Valley Lake S C M A 101
225 Gregor 84 Murray 40943 Invergordon M 15 88
226 Dan 104 Horner 44927 Budworth M 14 91
226 Stuart 14 McCubbin 44078 Loch Earn M 15 91
228 Dougie 2 Imrie 45575 East Lothian YC M 14 93
228 Jessica 136 Dowkes 44128 Tamworth F 15 93
230 Mark 388 Oakey 42208 Porchester M 14
231 Flora 298 Stewart 45515 Solway YC F 14 95
232 ANDREW 4 Cooper 45587 Largs Bay M 15 96
233 Daniel x Druce 40517 Hawley Lake M 13 135
234 Kate 19 Carter 29735 Aylesbury S C F A 127 123
235 Benjamin 223 Mackley 33642 Stewartby M 13 97
236 Hannah 501 Paris 44823 Strathclyde YC F 13 98
237 Lucy 3 Robertson 45573 East Lothian YC F Y 99
238 Johnny 333 Paterson 34598 Largo Bay M 12 100
239 Hugh 87 Brayshaw 31402 Hollowell SC M 13 127 128
240 James 209 Warren 41409 Shoreham M 14
240 Matthew 5 Gibbons 45576 East Lothian YC M 15 102
242 Kieran 84 Travis 44922 Budworth M 14 103
243 Jamie 381 Noyes 45003 St Mary's Loch M 12 105
243 John 230 Bell 40393 Hampton S C M S 105
245 Lucy 168 Jackson 42629 Elton S C F 12 127 132
246 Joseph 8 Darcy 43582 Beadnell M Y 106
246 Nicholas 28 Mahony 45161 Spinnaker M 14 106
246 Roshenac 524 Mitchell 45415 Port Edgar F Y 106
249 James 33 Dugdale 33328 Norfolk Broads YC M 15
250 Alex 361 Benbow 45328 Spinnaker M 12
250 Ruth 296 Whiteley 43928 Ripon F 15 108
252 William 192 Bovington 44516 Newhaven & Seaford M 14 136
253 Jonathon 334 Hand 40127 North Herts East Beds M 12 139
254 Dan 316 Kwiatkowski 43087 Oxford SC M Y 115
254 Danny 166 Brydges 42933 Bosham S C M Y 115
256 Luke 272 Mapley 21050 Felpham M 14 116
257 David 501 Lloyd 42619 Bury Lake Young Mariners M 15 118
257 Kate 111 Bailey 43639 Blackpool & Fleetwood F 15 118
259 Camilla 254 Flint 45454 Emsworth F Y 119
259 Thomas 16 Sleep 24715 Staunton Harold S C M Y 119
261 Benjamin 508 Knight 26787 Norfolk Broads M 12 120
262 Katlyn 5 Greenhalgh 24128 Leigh & Lowton F 15 121
263 Robbie 238 Robinson 41118 4.2 Plymouth Youth M 11 122
264 Matt 507 Brushwood 45362 Emberton Park M 12 132
265 Eleanor 17 Sleep 35882 Staunton Harold S C F 13 123
265 Erik 167 Brydges 42924 Bosham S C M 15 123
265 Hannah 112 Bailey 40015 Blackpool & Fleetwood F 15 123
268 Natasha 24 Smith 44523 Bowmoor F 14 124
269 Felicity 504 Foulds 45718 Norfolk Broads YC F JF
269 Mark 94 Flemming 44849 South Staffs M 14 126
271 Jane 69 Lambert 16318 N S S C F A 127
271 Joshua 39 Moran 41217 Otley S C M Y 127
271 Lewis 143 Kneale 45495 Chester S C M 13 127
271 Mark 63 Lambert 44238 N S S C M Y 127
271 Tessa 284 Groves 33086 Island Barn R S C F S 127
271 Timothy 235 Walton 45210 Draycote Water S C M 13 127
277 Catherine 99 Lloyd 44303 Plymouth Youth Sailing F 13
278 Chris 337 Woods 30179 Ogston S C M 14 130
278 Katie 283 Tomsett 45250 Spinnaker F 13
280 Graham 109 Rivers 22144 4.2 Leigh on Sea SC M 12 138
281 Charlie .5 Runcorn 44347 Wimbledon Park M 13
282 Matthew 144 Hall 42993 4.2 Warsash M 11 141
283 Ben 8 Treloar 35 ODSSA M 14 137
283 Sally 65 Bowden 40095 Elton SC F 13 137
285 Charlotte 8 Haworth 33655 SCYC F 15 139
285 Ellie 153 Cumpsty 42838 Chew Valley SC F 11
287 Annie 24 Thomas 44901 Feifi F 16 140
287 Sam 509 Jenkins 45492 Oxford SC M 11 140
289 James 385 Middleton 45356 SCYC M 11 141
290 Briony 516 Marshall 26981 Burghfield SC F 11 142
290 Steve 519 Boxall 27419 North Herts East Beds. M A
292 Guy 0 Dixon Oxford SC M 11 143
293 Amy 8 Barr 45743 Lee-On-Solent F 11
294 James 1 Ayles 41218 Stokes Bay M 14
295 Joshua 9 Mclynn 43546 Wimbledon Park Sailing Club M 14
296 Laurence 294 Kibblewhite 45521 Stewartby M JM
297 Harrison 510 Reid 44121 Castle Cove M 12
298 Emma 3 Durham 44586 4.2 Emsworth Slipper F 13
299 K 376 Wood M
comments powered by Disqus