X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 18 June 2005
Type:
Club: Baltic Sea / Kiel , GERMANY
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
2 Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH CHI
3 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
4 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
5 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
6 Tom SLINGSBY Tom SLINGSBY AUS
7 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
8 Roope SUOMALAINEN Roope SUOMALAINEN FIN
9 Keir CLARKE Keir CLARKE GBR
10 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
11 Eduardo VAN VIANEN Eduardo VAN VIANEN NED
12 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
13 Michael LEIGH Michael LEIGH CAN
14 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
15 Nick THOMPSON Nick THOMPSON GBR
16 Malte KAMRATH Malte KAMRATH GER
17 Johan WIGFORSS Johan WIGFORSS SWE
18 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
19 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
20 Simon GROTELUSCHEN Simon GROTELUSCHEN GER
21 Aron LOLIC Aron LOLIC CRO
22 Mark POWELL Mark POWELL GBR
23 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
24 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
25 Corentin PRUVOT Corentin PRUVOT FRA
26 Charles BAILLIE STRONG Charles BAILLIE STRONG GBR
27 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
28 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
29 Rory FITZPATRICK Rory FITZPATRICK IRL
30 Jian HUANG Jian HUANG CHN
31 Paul RECK Paul RECK GER
32 Milan VUJASINOVIC Milan VUJASINOVIC CRO
33 Karol POROZYNSKI Karol POROZYNSKI POL
34 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
35 Bruce KEEN Bruce KEEN RSA
36 Rodrigue CABAZ Rodrigue CABAZ FRA
37 Benjamin RUBIN Benjamin RUBIN SWE
38 Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI POL
39 Bastian REICHARTZ Bastian REICHARTZ GER
40 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
41 Stephen POWELL Stephen POWELL GBR
42 James GRAY James GRAY GBR
43 Giorgio POGGI Giorgio POGGI ITA
44 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
45 Wannes VAN LAER Wannes VAN LAER BEL
46 Stefan HOFFMANN Stefan HOFFMANN GER
47 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Roelof BOUWMEESTER NED
48 Johan CECHOSZ Johan CECHOSZ FRA
49 Mikkel HVALSOE Mikkel HVALSOE DEN
50 Andreas REINISCH PERDICARIS Andreas REINISCH PERDICARIS BRA
51 Jonathan LOBERT Jonathan LOBERT FRA
52 Jan CUTKA Jan CUTKA CZE
53 Xiaojing LI Xiaojing LI CHN
54 Luke BREEN-TURNER Luke BREEN-TURNER GBR
55 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
56 Seng Leong KOH Seng Leong KOH SIN
57 Vaidas BALCIUNAS Vaidas BALCIUNAS LTU
58 Martin SUNDELIN Martin SUNDELIN SWE
59 Dimitry BONDARENKO Dimitry BONDARENKO RUS
60 Guy IFLAH Guy IFLAH ISR
61 Fredrik SVENSSON Fredrik SVENSSON SWE
62 Rutger VAN SCHAARDENBURG Rutger VAN SCHAARDENBURG NED
63 Gyorgy FAZAKAS Gyorgy FAZAKAS HUN
64 Andy BROOKS Andy BROOKS GBR
65 Gil MANOR Gil MANOR ISR
66 Henrik BOQUIST Henrik BOQUIST SWE
67 Jinfu ZHOU Jinfu ZHOU CHN
68 Chris GOOSEN Chris GOOSEN NED
69 Steffen NAUMANN Steffen NAUMANN GER
70 Andrew COMMANDER Andrew COMMANDER GBR
71 Ivan TARITAS Ivan TARITAS CRO
72 Radek SMETANA Radek SMETANA CZE
73 Philipp TANGER Philipp TANGER GER
74 ARVID Arvid CLAESON SWE
75 Arnaud DERRENDINGER Arnaud DERRENDINGER FRA
76 Mikkel BONDE Mikkel BONDE DEN
77 Douwe BROEKENS Douwe BROEKENS NED
78 Hannes BAUMANN Hannes BAUMANN GER
79 Antoine PONZIO Antoine PONZIO FRA
80 Oscar CLAESON Oscar CLAESON SWE
81 Maximillian SOH Maximillian SOH SIN
82 Andrzej BRONICKI Andrzej BRONICKI POL
83 Kalle TORLEN Kalle TORLEN SWE
84 Stanley TAN KHENG SIONG Stanley TAN KHENG SIONG SIN
85 Frimodig LOVE Frimodig LOVE SWE
86 Kris HOUMANN Kris HOUMANN DEN
87 Gert-Jan VEERMAN Gert-Jan VEERMAN NED
88 Jan KURFIELD Jan KURFIELD GER
89 Alexander MUMYGA Alexander MUMYGA BLR
90 Rajesh CHAUDHARY Rajesh CHAUDHARY IND
91 Jonasz STELMASZYK Jonasz STELMASZYK POL
92 James ESPEY James ESPEY GBR
93 Sietse-jan SIETZEMA Sietse-jan SIETZEMA NED
94 Mohd ROMZI Mohd ROMZI MAS
95 Matthieu MOERMAN Matthieu MOERMAN NED
96 Mickael BORDE Mickael BORDE FRA
97 Jean-Marc ALLAIRE Jean-Marc ALLAIRE FRA
98 Frithjof SCHWERDT Frithjof SCHWERDT GER
99 Jakub DUMARA Jakub DUMARA POL
100 BJRN Bjorn ALLANSSON SWE
101 Ilya STRAKH Ilya STRAKH BLR
102 Nils NAUDORF Nils NAUDORF GER
103 Marcus PAAP Marcus PAAP GER
104 Jonas KROGELL Jonas KROGELL FIN
105 Laurynas RIMSAS Laurynas RIMSAS LTU
106 Pedro de los RIOS Pedro de los RIOS VEN
107 Yannick LEFEBVRE Yannick LEFEBVRE BEL
108 Francois LAMBERT Francois LAMBERT BEL
109 Mads BENDIX Mads BENDIX DEN
110 Jan MULLER Jan MULLER GER
111 Johnny BILBAO Johnny BILBAO VEN
112 Rokas MILEVICIUS Rokas MILEVICIUS LTU
113 Richard WILLIAMS Richard WILLIAMS GBR
comments powered by Disqus