X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 19 June 2004
Type:
Club: Kieler Bay , GERMANY
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA BLR
2 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
3 Sarah BLANCK Sarah BLANCK AUS
4 Teja CERNE Teja CERNE SLO
5 Wiebke SCHRODER Wiebke SCHRODER GER
6 Mateja PETRONIJEVIC Mateja PETRONIJEVIC CRO
7 Berit BERG Berit BERG GER
8 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
9 Marie AMANDINE VAN DE GHINSTE Marie AMANDINE VAN DE GHINSTE BEL
10 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
11 Anastasia MALETINA Anastasia MALETINA RUS
12 Veronika FENCLOVA Veronika FENCLOVA CZE
13 Maiko SATO Maiko SATO JPN
14 Verena WAGNER Verena WAGNER AUT
15 Emma JOENSSON Emma JOENSSON SWE
16 Hanne JANSCH Hanne JANSCH GER
17 Ljudmila SOROKINA Ljudmila SOROKINA RUS
18 Karin BERG Karin BERG SWE
19 Jen SPALDING Jen SPALDING CAN
20 Svenja PULS Svenja PULS GER
21 Ekaterina LEUCHUK Ekaterina LEUCHUK BLR
22 Janika PULS Janika PULS GER
23 Nufar EDELMAN Nufar EDELMAN ISR
24 Rie CHRISTIANSEN Rie CHRISTIANSEN DEN
25 Keamia RUSA Keamia RUSA CAN
26 Selma BERG Selma BERG GER
27 Natalia IVANOVA Natalia IVANOVA BLR
28 Marieke JONGENS Marieke JONGENS NED
29 Marie LE MORVAN Marie LE MORVAN FRA
30 Runa KAPPEL Runa KAPPEL GER
31 Nina VATER Nina VATER GER
32 Clare HOZACK Clare HOZACK AUS
33 Riana HALDANE Riana HALDANE AUS
34 Sarah ROTH Sarah ROTH GER
35 Lalina PANOU Lalina PANOU GRE
36 Marit SCHAEFER Marit SCHAEFER GER
37 Bea SEEHAFER Bea SEEHAFER GER
38 Aurelie LACOUR Aurelie LACOUR FRA
39 Renee GROENEVELD Renee GROENEVELD NED
40 Martje UECKER Martje UECKER GER
41 Melanie GRONAU Melanie GRONAU GER
42 Maria OHRN Maria OHRN SWE
43 Franziska GOLTZ Franziska GOLTZ GER
44 Marie MENALDO Marie MENALDO FRA
45 Annemarie HOLM Annemarie HOLM DEN
46 Sarah BREGENDAHL Sarah BREGENDAHL DEN
47 Lina Beyer STROEMQUIST Lina Beyer STROEMQUIST NOR
48 Gesa FISCHER Gesa FISCHER GER
49 Eva Maria SCHIMAK Eva Maria SCHIMAK AUT
50 Nicole EDER Nicole EDER AUT
51 Mareike SIEFKER Mareike SIEFKER GER
52 Maiken SCHUTT Maiken SCHUTT DEN
53 Tomke RAPPOLD Tomke RAPPOLD GER
54 Tanja SMUTNY Tanja SMUTNY CAN
55 Juliane BARTHEL Juliane BARTHEL GER
56 Megan DELANGE Megan DELANGE AUS
57 Anke DAHLMANN Anke DAHLMANN GER
58 Ekaterina GRIGORISHINA Ekaterina GRIGORISHINA BLR
59 Anna LILJE Anna LILJE SWE
60 Marianna NEYER Marianna NEYER GER
61 Catherine GJERPEN Catherine GJERPEN NOR
62 Lisa RABES Lisa RABES GER
63 ALBERTE Alberte HOLM-LINDBERG DEN
64 Caroline LOTTERS Caroline LOTTERS GER
comments powered by Disqus