X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 21 June 2003
Type:
Club: Kieler Bucht , GERMANY
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
2 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
3 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
4 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
5 David WEAVER David WEAVER NZL
6 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
7 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
8 Frederik LASSENIUS Frederik LASSENIUS SWE
9 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
10 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
11 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
12 Michel PAOLETTI Michel PAOLETTI ITA
13 Jon HOLROYD Jon HOLROYD AUS
14 Siarhei DZESIUKEVICH Siarhei DZESIUKEVICH BLR
15 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
16 Tom SLINGSBY Tom SLINGSBY AUS
17 Vangelis CHEIMONAS Vangelis CHIMONAS GRE
18 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
19 Daniel HOLMAN Daniel HOLMAN GBR
20 Rod DAWSON Rod DAWSON NZL
21 Peter SANTEN Peter SANTEN SWE
22 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
23 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
24 Michail ARISTEIDIS Michail ARISTEIDIS GRE
25 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
26 Antonis MANOLAKIS Antonis MANOLAKIS GRE
27 Jonasz STELMASZYK Jonasz STELMASZYK POL
28 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
29 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
30 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
31 Jeremie STEYAERT Jeremie STEYAERT FRA
32 Peter O`LEAHRY Peter O`LEAHRY IRL
33 Mikkel HVALSOE Mikkel HVALSOE DEN
34 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
35 Eduardo VAN VIANEN Eduardo VAN VIANEN NED
36 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
37 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
38 Yuriy ORLOV Yuriy ORLOV UKR
39 Andy BROOKS Andy BROOKS FRA
40 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
41 Daniel SLATER Daniel SLATER NZL
42 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Roelof BOUWMEESTER NED
43 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
44 Nick THOMSON Nick THOMSON GBR
45 Timofei ZBANKOV Timofei ZBANKOV RUS
46 Michel PEETERS Michel PEETERS NED
47 Simon GROTELUSCHEN Simon GROTELUSCHEN GER
48 Alexander KIRKLAND Alexander KIRKLAND BER
49 Zach RAILEY Zack RAILEY USA
50 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
51 Wannes VAN LAER Wannes VAN LAER BEL
52 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
53 Daniel HANNEMANN Daniel HANNEMANN GER
54 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
55 Rory FITZPATRICK Rory FITZPATRICK IRL
56 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
57 Thomas LE BRETON Thomas LE BRETON FRA
58 Erik ANDERSSON Erik ANDERSSON SWE
59 Hannes BAUMANN Hannes BAUMANN GER
60 Magnus NILSSON Magnus NILSSON SWE
61 Giles SCOTT Giles SCOTT GBR
62 Giorgio POGGI Giorgio POGGI ITA
63 Hisaki NAGAI Hisaki NAGAI JPN
64 Jan BOROWSKI Jan BOROWSKI GER
65 Rajesh CHAUDHARY Rajesh CHAUDHARY IND
66 Cord PRIGNITZ Cord PRIGNITZ GER
67 Julio RUIZ GOMEZ Julio RUIZ GOMEZ ESP
68 Andrew COMMANDER Andrew COMMANDER GBR
69 Charles BAILLIE STRONG Charles BAILLIE STRONG GBR
70 Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH CHI
71 Gavan JONES Gavan JONES IRL
72 Thomas REGER Thomas REGER GER
73 Stefan MALCHEREK Stefan MALCHEREK GER
74 James GRAY James GRAY GBR
75 Sander BON Sander BON NED
76 Stanley TAN KHENG SIONG Stanley TAN KHENG SIONG SIN
77 Paul HILLIAR Paul HILLIAR GBR
78 Hans-Georg TEISER Hans-Georg TEISER GER
79 Erik SCHLAAFF Erik SCHLAAFF GER
80 Morten ULRIKKEHOLM Morten ULRIKKEHOLM DEN
81 Mark POWELL Mark POWELL GBR
82 Marc JUX Marc JUX CHI
83 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
84 Arne NIEUWENHUIS Arne NIEUWENHUIS NED
85 Johan CECHOSZ Johan CECHOSZ FRA
86 Marcus PAAP Marcus PAAP GER
87 Malte KAMRATH Malte KAMRATH GER
88 Tamas KUGLER Tamas KUGLER HUN
89 Dzianis SHAKHVAROSTAU Dzianis SHAKHVAROSTAU BLR
90 Thomas SPANGENBERG Thomas SPANGENBERG GER
91 Vincent TRINQUET Vincent TRINQUET FRA
92 Kunio SUZUKI Kunio SUZUKI JPN
93 Stefan HOFFMANN Stefan HOFFMANN GER
94 Paul RECK Paul RECK GER
95 Christoph BOTTONI Christoph BOTTONI SUI
96 Norbert WILANDT Norbert WILANDT POL
97 Johnny BILBAO Johnny BILBAO VEN
98 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
99 Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI POL
100 Hannes HOLLANDER Hannes HOLLANDER GER
101 Pavel LOGUNOV Pavel LOGUNOV BLR
102 Sjur JOHANNESSEN Sjur JOHANNESSEN NOR
103 Ola Andre WORRE Ola Andre WORRE NOR
104 Jonathan LOBERT Jonathan LOBERT FRA
105 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
106 Wojciech BROMKA Wojciech BROMKA POL
comments powered by Disqus