X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 22 June 2002
Type:
Club: Kiel Bay , GERMANY
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
2 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
3 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
4 Siren SUNDBY Siren SUNDBY NOR
5 Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN DEN
6 Trine Julie ABRAHAMSEN Trine Julie ABRAHAMSEN DEN
7 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
8 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
9 Sarah BLANCK Sarah BLANCK AUS
10 Christiane PETZKE Christiane PETZKE GER
11 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
12 Wiebke SCHRODER Wiebke SCHRODER GER
13 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA BLR
14 Doris WETZEL Doris WETZEL GER
15 Krysia POHL Krysia POHL USA
16 Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL CAN
17 Sarah MACKY Sarah MACKY NZL
18 Ellen Cecilie ANDRESEN Ellen Cecilie ANDRESEN NOR
19 Blandine ROUILLE Blandine ROUILLE FRA
20 Manon BORSI Manon BORSI FRA
21 Jo DIKKENBERG Jo DIKKENBERG AUS
22 Stella-Amrei KUNDE Stella-Amrei KUNDE GER
23 Svenja PULS Svenja PULS GER
24 Tania ELIAS-CALLES Tania ELIAS-CALLES MEX
25 Charlotte STROBY Charlotte STROBY SWE
26 Mathilde GERON Mathilde GERON FRA
27 Anika BAUER Anika BAUER GER
28 Emma JONSSON Emma JONSSON SWE
29 Marie AMANDINE VAN DE GHINSTE Marie AMANDINE VANDEGHINSTE BEL
30 Angela MASTALLI Angela MASTALLI ITA
31 Narja SAHM Narja SAHM GER
32 Veronika FENCLOVA Veronika FENCLOVA CZE
33 Anneli Clea BOLUND Anneli Clea BOLUND DEN
34 Teja CERNE Teja CERNE SLO
35 Katsiaryna LEVCHUK Katsiaryna LEVCHUK BLR
36 Hanne JANSCH Hanne JANSCH GER
37 Claudia STROBELE Claudia STROBELE CAN
38 Berit CHRISTIANSEN Berit CHRISTIANSEN GER
39 Sara WINTHER Sara WINTHER NZL
40 Sarah STEYAERT Sarah STEYAERT FRA
41 Christin FELDMAN Christin FELDMAN USA
42 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
43 Bryony PERCY Bryony PERCY GBR
44 Marit SCHAEFER Marit SCHAEFER GER
45 Kirsty BONAR Kirsty BONAR GBR
46 Berit BERG Berit BERG GER
47 Antje SCHNEIDEWIND Antje SCHNEIDEWIND GER
48 Lise GUEGUEN Lise GUEGUEN FRA
49 Marie VAN LAER Marie VAN LAER BEL
50 Julia PIGNOLO Julia PIGNOLO ITA
51 Anastasia MALETINA Anastasia MALETINA RUS
52 Caroline JOHANSSON Caroline JOHANSSON SWE
53 Marianna NEYER Marianna NEYER GER
54 Anne MARTEAU Anne MARTEAU FRA
55 Elin SAMDAL Elin SAMDAL NOR
56 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
57 Clementine DESTAILLEUR Clementine DESTAILLEUR FRA
58 Martina SODERBOM Martina SODERBOM SWE
59 Nina VATER Nina VATER GER
60 Kate O`BRIEN Kate O`BRIEN NZL
61 Gesa FISCHER Gesa FISCHER GER
62 Bernadette ZIPFEL Bernadette ZIPFEL GER
63 Natalia IVANOVA Natalia IVANOVA BLR
64 Hanna RYDLOEV Hanna RYDLOEV SWE
65 Johanna MORVAN Johanna MORVAN FRA
66 Mateja PETRONIJEVIC Mateja PETRONIJEVIC CRO
67 Selma BERG Selma BERG GER
68 Alrun OHRMANN Alrun OHRMANN GER
69 Lovisa PLOTZ Lovisa PLOTZ SWE
70 Runa KAPPEL Runa KAPPEL GER
71 Fabiola MAGNAGHI Fabiola MAGNAGHI ITA
72 Bea SEEHAFER Bea SEEHAFER GER
73 Susann SARNETZKI Susann SARNETZKI GER
74 Nicole EDER Nicole EDER AUT
75 Tomke RAPPOLD Tomke RAPPOLD GER
76 Vera MOLNAR Vera MOLNAR HUN
77 Lene KRISTENSEN Lene KRISTENSEN DEN
78 Gesa OHRMANN Gesa OHRMANN GER
79 Julia KAMENZ Julia KAMENZ GER
80 Tanja KUEHNLE Tanja KUEHNLE GER
81 Shen HUANQI Shen HUANQI CHN
82 Francesca KOMATAR Francesca KOMATAR ITA
83 Julie BOSSARD Julie BOSSARD FRA
84 Jana SKOTNICOVA Jana SKOTNICOVA CZE
85 Sveva CARRARO Sveva CARRARO ITA
86 Jin-Young HONG Jin-Young HONG KOR
87 Barbara STRZYZEWSKA Barbara STRZYZEWSKA POL
88 Rachel DENNIS Rachel DENNIS CAN
comments powered by Disqus