X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 22 June 2002
Type:
Club: Kiel Bay , GERMANY
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
2 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
3 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
4 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
5 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
6 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
7 Philipp BUCHERT Philipp BUCHERT GER
8 Robbie McMILLAN Robbie McMILLAN NZL
9 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
10 Peter SANTEN Peter SANTEN SWE
11 Peter WALKER Peter WALKER GBR
12 Daniel HOLMAN Daniel HOLMAN GBR
13 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
14 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
15 Daniel HANNEMANN Daniel HANNEMANN GER
16 Hans Christian HAGE Hans Christian HAGE NOR
17 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
18 Arne NIEUWENHUIS Arne NIEUWENHUIS NED
19 John HOLROYD John HOLROYD AUS
20 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
21 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
22 Alexander MUMYGA Alexander MUMYGA BLR
23 Thomas LE BRETON Thomas LE BRETON FRA
24 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
25 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
26 Julien BICLER Julien BICLER FRA
27 Michel PEETERS Michel PEETERS NED
28 Ismael BRUNO Ismael BRUNO FRA
29 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
30 Jeremie STEYAERT Jeremie STEYAERT FRA
31 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
32 Fabrice JAVRY Fabrice JAVRY FRA
33 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
34 Rory FITZPATRICK Rory FITZPATRICK IRL
35 Tim HULSE Tim HULSE GBR
36 Ben LAMB Ben LAMB AUS
37 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
38 James DATE James DATE GBR
39 James GREEN James GREEN GBR
40 Eduardo VAN VIANEN Eduardo VAN VIANEN NED
41 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
42 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
43 Norbert WILANDT Norbert WILANDT POL
44 Enrico ZENNARO Enrico ZENNARO ITA
45 Valerian LE BRUN Valerian LE BRUN FRA
46 Gavan JONES Gavan JONES IRL
47 Mikkel HVALSOE Mikkel HVALSOE DEN
48 Konrad WILANDT Konrad WILANDT POL
49 Kalle SUNESON Kalle SUNESON SWE
50 Yuriy ORLOV Yuriy ORLOV UKR
51 Hans-Georg TEISER Hans-Georg TEISER GER
52 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
53 Robert STANJEK Robert STANJEK GER
54 Mark POWELL Mark POWELL GBR
55 Artur WILANDT Artur WILANDT POL
56 Peter O`LEAHRY Peter O`LEAHRY IRL
57 Hannes BAUMANN Hannes BAUMANN GER
58 Russell McGOVERN Russell McGOVERN IRL
59 Vincent TRINQUET Vincent TRINQUET FRA
60 Jonas KROGELL Jonas KROGELL FIN
61 Wannes VAN LAER Wannes VAN LAER BEL
62 Giorgio POGGI Giorgio POGGI ITA
63 Richard SCARR Richard SCARR AUS
64 Michael BELUNEK Michael BELUNEK CZE
65 Andrew COMMANDER Andrew COMMANDER GBR
66 Roman ROMASHOV Roman ROMASHOV UKR
67 Yann ROCHERIEUX Yann ROCHERIEUX FRA
68 James GRAY James GRAY GBR
69 Thomas REGER Thomas REGER GER
70 Vincent TALLEUX Vincent TALLEUX FRA
71 Bastian REICHARTZ Bastian REICHARTZ GER
72 Sergei DESUKEVICH Sergei DESUKEVICH BLR
73 Jurgen FLEHR Jurgen FLEHR GER
74 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Roelof BOUWMEESTER NED
75 Stefan MALCHEREK Stefan MALCHEREK GER
76 David HEALY David HEALY NZL
77 Viktor KARLSSON Viktor KARLSSON SWE
78 Dirk Jaap KOOISTRA Dirk Jaap KOOISTRA NED
79 Nikolas MUELLER Nikolas MUELLER GER
80 Karol POROZYNSKI Karol POROZYNSKI POL
81 Ola Andre WORRE Ola Andre WORRE NOR
82 Paul MEILHAT Paul MEILHAT FRA
83 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
84 Eduard SKORNYAKOV Eduard SKORNYAKOV RUS
85 Paul HILLIAR Paul HILLIAR GBR
86 Thomas SPANGENBERG Thomas SPANGENBERG GER
87 Wojciech OLEJNIK Wojciech OLEJNIK POL
88 Sjur JOHANNESSEN Sjur JOHANNESSEN NOR
89 Chandler BARNEY Chandler BARNEY GBR
90 Pavel LOGUNOV Pavel LOGUNOV BLR
91 Jan CUTKA Jan CUTKA CZE
92 Thomas LEMAITRE Thomas LEMAITRE FRA
93 Des GIBNGY Des GIBNGY ISR
94 Jens-Hendryk THIELE Jens-Hendryk THIELE GER
95 Benoit VIEILLY Benoit VIEILLY FRA
96 Michael O`CONNOR Michael O`CONNOR IRL
97 Dan WARD Dan WARD GBR
98 Wojciech BROMKA Wojciech BROMKA POL
99 Philipp STANJEK Philipp STANJEK GER
100 Bert SCHANDEVYL Bert SCHANDEVYL BEL
comments powered by Disqus