X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 17 June 2000
Type:
Club: Kiel , GERMANY
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Kristine ROUG Kristine ROUG DEN
2 Margriet MATTHIJSSE Margriet MATTHIJSSE NED
3 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
4 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
5 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
6 Sarah MACKY Sarah MACKY NZL
7 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
8 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
9 Lenka SMIDOVA Lenka SMIDOVA CZE
10 Cecilie BENGTSSON Cecilie BENGTSSON SWE
11 Denise CESKY Denise CESKY AUT
12 Siren SUNDBY Siren SUNDBY NOR
13 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
14 Larissa NEVIEROV Larissa NEVIEROV ITA
15 Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN DEN
16 Rachel DENNIS Rachel DENNIS CAN
17 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
18 Doris WETZEL Doris WETZEL GER
19 Annemieke BES Annemieke BES NED
20 Marcelien DE KONING Marcelien DE KONING NED
21 Maria VLACHOU Maria VLACHOU GRE
22 Joana PRATAS Joana PRATAS POR
23 Therese TORGERSSON Therese TORGERSSON SWE
24 Neus GARRIGA-TURON Neus GARRIGA-TURON ESP
25 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA BLR
26 Trine ABRAHAMSEN Trine ABRAHAMSEN DEN
27 Emma JONSSON Emma JONSSON SWE
28 Stella-Amrei KUNDE Stella-Amrei KUNDE GER
29 Maiko SATO Maiko SATO JPN
30 Tina MARTIN Tina MARTIN GER
31 Karin BJORSANDER Karin BJORSANDER SWE
32 Hanne JANSCH Hanne JANSCH GER
33 Christiane PETZKE Christiane PETZKE GER
34 Debbie WINSTANLEY Debbie WINSTANLEY GBR
35 Nathalie FEVRE Nathalie FEVRE FRA
36 Wiebke SCHRODER Wiebke SCHRODER GER
37 Kit STENHOUSE Kit STENHOUSE GBR
38 Berit CHRISTIANSEN Berit CHRISTIANSEN GER
39 Camilla AASLAND PEDERSEN Camilla AASLAND PEDERSEN NOR
40 Angela MASTALLI Angela MASTALLI ITA
41 Vendela ZACHRISSON Vendela ZACHRISSON SWE
42 Anika BAUER Anika BAUER GER
43 Solene BRAIN Solene BRAIN FRA
44 Nicola MULLER Nicola MULLER GBR
45 Berit BERG Berit BERG GER
46 Julia WENNERDAHL Julia WENNERDAHL SWE
47 Bryony PERCY Bryony PERCY GBR
48 Antje SCHNEIDEWIND Antje SCHNEIDEWIND GER
49 Manon BORSI Manon BORSI FRA
50 Kirsty BONAR Kirsty BONAR GBR
51 Katrine HENRICHSEN Katrine HENRICHSEN DEN
52 Marieke POULIE Marieke POULIE NED
53 Konys AGNIESZKA Konys AGNIESZKA POL
54 Sabine KLUTER Sabine KLUTER GER
55 Nadia ANDERSEN Nadia ANDERSEN DEN
56 Charlotte STROBY Charlotte STROBY SWE
57 Fabiola MAGNAGHI Fabiola MAGNAGHI ITA
58 Camilla CHRISTIANSEN Camilla CHRISTIANSEN NOR
59 Sybille ILGENSTEIN Sybille ILGENSTEIN GER
60 Florence BEAL Florence BEAL SUI
61 Sarah LANE WRIGHT Sarah LANE WRIGHT BER
62 Tomeaka McTAGGART Tomeaka McTAGGART CAY
63 Katarzyna BRZOSKA Katarzyna BRZOSKA POL
64 Britta SCHATZ Britta SCHATZ GER
65 Svenja PULS Svenja PULS GER
66 Cathelijne HUISINT VELD Cathelijne HUISINT VELD NED
67 Tora OY NILSEN Tora OY NILSEN NOR
68 Lise GUEGUEN Lise GUEGUEN FRA
69 Hanna RYDLOEV Hanna RYDLOEV SWE
70 Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL CAN
71 Johanna MORVAN Johanna MORVAN FRA
comments powered by Disqus