X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 17 June 2000
Type:
Club: Kiel , GERMANY
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
2 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
3 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
4 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
5 Serge KATS Serge KATS NED
6 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
7 Philipp BUCHERT Philipp BUCHERT GER
8 Marty ESSIG Marty ESSIG CAN
9 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambrois SEVESTRE FRA
10 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
11 Diego ROMERO Diego ROMERO ARG
12 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
13 Peter SANTEN Peter SANTEN SWE
14 ADONIS Adonis BOUGIOURIS GRE
15 Andreas JOHN Andreas JOHN GER
16 Jim TAYLOR Jim TAYLOR GBR
17 Jon LASENBY Jon LASENBY IRL
18 Ho Kon KIM Ho Kon KIM KOR
19 Kevin LIM Kevin LIM MAS
20 Jorg WACHTER Jorg WACHTER GER
21 Mark HOWARD Mark HOWARD GBR
22 ALLAN Allan JULIE SEY
23 Valery USHKOV Valery USHKOV RUS
24 Vladimir KRUTSKIKH Vladimir KRUTSKIKH RUS
25 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
26 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
27 Einar PERSSON Einar PERSSON DEN
28 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
29 Johan TILLANDER Johan TILLANDER SWE
30 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM DEN
31 Fabien HENRY Fabien HENRY FRA
32 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
33 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
34 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
35 Kalle SUNESON Kalle SUNESON SWE
36 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
37 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
38 Andrew COMMANDER Andrew COMMANDER GBR
39 Ismael BRUNO Ismael BRUNO FRA
40 Romain KNIPPING Romain KNIPPING FRA
41 Daniel HOLMAN Daniel HOLMAN GBR
42 Joonas PAIVARINTA Joonas PAIVARINTA FIN
43 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
44 Dimitri GREBENOK Dimitri GREBENOK BLR
45 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
46 Ben RHODES Ben RHODES GBR
47 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
48 James GREEN James GREEN GBR
49 Stanley TAN KHENG SIONG Stanley TAN KHENG SIONG SIN
50 Jonas KOSTMANN Jonas KOSTMANN SWE
51 Nikolas MULLER Nikolas MULLER GER
52 Marek VALASEK Marek VALASEK SVK
53 Damien DESPRAT LE RALE Damien DESPRAT LE RALE FRA
54 Nicolas PENNEC Nicolas PENNEC FRA
55 Vincent BORSI Vincent BORSI FRA
56 Piotr WOJEWSKI Piotr WOJEWSKI POL
57 John ELOFF John ELOFF RSA
58 Karl JAMES Karl JAMES ANT
59 Jan KAMENZ Jan KAMENZ GER
60 Vincent TRINQUET Vincent TRINQUET FRA
61 Artur WILANDT Artur WILANDT POL
62 Michael BELUNEK Michael BELUNEK CZE
63 Andre J BRONICK Andre J BRONICK POL
64 Aleksan MUMYHA Aleksan MUMYHA BLR
65 Eric HOLDEN Eric HOLDEN CAN
66 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
67 Raimondas SIUGZDINIS Raimondas SIUGZDINIS LTU
comments powered by Disqus