X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 19 June 1999
Type:
Club: Kiel , GERMANY
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Kristine ROUG Kristine ROUG DEN
2 Sarah BLANCK Sarah BLANCK AUS
3 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
4 Ariana BOGATEC Ariana BOGATEC ITA
5 Jayne SINGLETON Jayne SINGLETON GBR
6 Karin BJORSANDER Karin BJORSANDER SWE
7 Melanie DENNISON Melanie DENNISON AUS
8 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
9 Neus GARRIGA Neus GARRIGA ESP
10 Abby MASON Abby MASON NZL
11 Helen MONTILLA Helen MONTILLA ESP
12 Sharon FERRIS Sharon FERRIS NZL
13 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
14 Larissa NEVIEROV Larissa NEVIEROV ITA
15 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
16 Laurence NICOLAS Laurence NICOLAS FRA
17 Doris WETZEL Doris WETZEL GER
18 Denise CESKY Denise CESKY AUT
19 Marie-Nathalie CASTELL Marie-Nathalie CASTELL FRA
20 Frederique FEVRE Frederique FEVRE FRA
21 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
22 Vanessa ALMEIDA QUEREJAZU Vanessa ALMEIDA QUEREJAZU ESP
23 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
24 Tina MARTIN Tina MARTIN GER
25 Chiara CALLIGARIS Chiara CALLIGARIS ITA
26 Sarah MACKY Sarah MACKY NZL
27 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
28 Emma JONSSON Emma JONSSON SWE
29 Stella-Amrei KUNDE Stella-Amrei KUNDE GER
30 Therese TORGERSSON Therese TORGERSSON SWE
31 Fernanda GUEDES PINTO Fernanda GUEDES PINTO BRA
32 Marie Amelie HAMART Marie Amelie HAMART FRA
33 Ann LEHELLEY Ann LEHELLEY FRA
34 Cecilie BENGTSSON Cecilie BENGTSSON SWE
35 Cecilie LIND Cecilie LIND NOR
36 Marjan VINCK Marjan VINCK BEL
37 Nathalie FEVRE Nathalie FEVRE FRA
38 Tora OY NILSEN Tora OY NILSEN NOR
39 Zilla FOKKE Zilla FOKKE NED
40 Maria VLACHOU Maria VLACHOU GRE
41 Angela MASTALLI Angela MASTALLI ITA
42 Camilla AASLAND PEDERSEN Camilla AASLAND PEDERSEN NOR
43 Christiane PETZKE Christiane PETZKE GER
44 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA BLR
45 Annemieke BES Annemieke BES NED
46 Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN DEN
47 Ekaterina KOBYLKOVA Ekaterina KOBYLKOVA BLR
48 Rachel DENNIS Rachel DENNIS CAN
49 Camilla CHRISTIANSEN Camilla CHRISTIANSEN NOR
50 Maiko SATO Maiko SATO JPN
51 Judith KASER-ERDTRACHT Judith KASER-ERDTRACHT GER
52 Catherine GRIME Catherine GRIME GBR
53 Helena BRODIN Helena BRODIN SWE
54 Tania ELIAS-CALLES Tania ELIAS-CALLES MEX
55 Lu LIANHUA Lu LIANHUA CHN
56 Rikke ERNEBJERG Rikke ERNEBJERG DEN
57 Tatiana VESELOVA Tatiana VESELOVA RUS
58 Louise KIRKEBAEK Louise KIRKEBAEK DEN
59 Chun Juan XU Chun Juan XU CHN
60 Ann VAN CAULEREN Ann VAN CAULEREN BEL
61 Marie VAN LAER Marie VAN LAER BEL
62 Julia WENNERDAHL Julia WENNERDAHL SWE
63 Trine ABRAHAMSEN Trine ABRAHAMSEN DEN
64 Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA POL
65 Anna GREGERSSON Anna GREGERSSON SWE
66 Aiko SAITO Aiko SAITO JPN
67 Anika BAUER Anika BAUER GER
68 Berit CHRISTIANSEN Berit CHRISTIANSEN GER
69 Verena WAGNER Verena WAGNER AUT
70 Cathelijne HUISINT VELD Cathelijne HUISINT VELD NED
71 Britta SCHATZ Britta SCHATZ GER
72 Sandrine REVIL Sandrine REVIL FRA
73 Riwanon LE ROY Riwanon LE ROY FRA
74 Jacqui MELVILLE Jacqui MELVILLE AUS
75 Wiebke SCHRODER Wiebke SCHRODER GER
76 Ako NAKURA Ako NAKURA JPN
77 Samantha BARNES Samantha BARNES USA
comments powered by Disqus