X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 19 June 1999
Type:
Club: Kiel , GERMANY
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
2 Serge KATS Serge KATS NED
3 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
4 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
5 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
6 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
7 John HOLROYD John HOLROYD AUS
8 Vasco SERPA Vasco SERPA POR
9 Brett DAVIS Brett DAVIS USA
10 Mark MENDELBLATT Mark MENDELBLATT USA
11 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
12 Niklas EDLER Niklas EDLER SWE
13 Tim SHUWALOW Tim SHUWALOW AUS
14 Pieter LANTERMANS Pieter LANTERMANS NED
15 Luis MARTINEZ Luis MARTINEZ ESP
16 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
17 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
18 Stefan WARKALLA Stefan WARKALLA GER
19 Brad ANDERSON Brad ANDERSON AUS
20 Alexsander LYNGVI Alexsander LYNGVI NOR
21 John TORGERSON John TORGERSON USA
22 Nathaniel STOFFELSMA Nathaniel STOFFELSMA CAN
23 Peter FOX Peter FOX NZL
24 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
25 Bill HARDESTY Bill HARDESTY USA
26 Klaus LAHME Klaus LAHME GER
27 Alistair COATES Alistair COATES GBR
28 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
29 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
30 Soren HOLM Soren HOLM DEN
31 Peder RONHOLT Peder RONHOLT DEN
32 Brett BEYER Brett BEYER AUS
33 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
34 Vladimir KRUTSKYCH Vladimir KRUTSKYCH RUS
35 ADONIS Antony BOUGIOURIS GRE
36 Joao SIGNORINI Joao SIGNORINI BRA
37 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambrois SEVESTRE FRA
38 Eivind MELLEBY Eivind MELLEBY NOR
39 Peter HURLEY Peter HURLEY USA
40 Philipp BUCHERT Philipp BUCHERT GER
41 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
42 Frederik LASSENIUS Frederik LASSENIUS SWE
43 Michael GILES Michael GILES RSA
44 Andreas JOHN Andreas JOHN GER
45 Johan FREDRIKSSON Johan FREDRIKSSON SWE
46 Mark TONNER Mark TONNER AUS
47 Andrew CHILDS Andrew CHILDS CAN
48 Jurgen FLEHR Jurgen FLEHR GER
49 Peter SARASKIN Peter SARASKIN EST
50 Guillaume CHIELLINO Guillaume CHIELLINO FRA
51 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
52 Nickolas BURFOOT Nickolas BURFOOT NZL
53 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
54 Marty ESSIG Marty ESSIG CAN
55 Roope SUOMALIANEN Roope SUOMALIANEN FIN
56 ALLAN Allan JULIE SEY
57 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
58 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
59 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
60 Simon SMALL Simon SMALL NZL
61 Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN GER
62 Sheng SHEN Sheng SHEN CHN
63 Mark BARRON Mark BARRON GBR
64 Rod DAWSON Rod DAWSON NZL
65 Johan TILLANDER Johan TILLANDER SWE
66 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
67 Diego ROMERO Diego ROMERO ARG
68 Jorg RIECHERS Jorg RIECHERS GER
69 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
70 David TEROL ALBADALEJO David TEROL ALBADALEJO ESP
71 Michak ZERA Michak ZERA POL
72 Jon LASENBY Jon LASENBY IRL
73 Kunio SUZUKI Kunio SUZUKI JPN
74 James DALE James DALE GBR
75 Linas GRABNICKAS Linas GRABNICKAS LTU
76 Eric HOLDEN Eric HOLDEN CAN
77 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
78 Gregory SKIDMORE Gregory SKIDMORE USA
79 Valery USHKOV Valery USHKOV RUS
80 Peter SANTEN Peter SANTEN SWE
81 Frank KIRKELAND Frank KIRKELAND NOR
82 Wilfrid CLERTON Wilfrid CLERTON FRA
83 Robert STANJEK Robert STANJEK GER
84 Gerold ZAKARIAS Gerold ZAKARIAS AUT
85 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
86 Dan HOLMAN Dan HOLMAN GBR
87 Wojciech PALUZKIEWICZ Wojciech PALUZKIEWICZ POL
88 Ivan CHEHLATIY Ivan CHEHLATIY UKR
89 Piotr WOJEWSKI Piotr WOJEWSKI POL
90 Thomas REIN Thomas REIN GER
91 Jitao TANG Jitao TANG CHN
92 Nikolas MULLER Nikolas MULLER GER
comments powered by Disqus