X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 23 June 1998
Type:
Club: Kiel , GERMANY
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
2 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
3 Kristine ROUG Kristine ROUG DEN
4 Margriet MATTHIJSSE Margriet MATTHIJSSE NED
5 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
6 Sharon FERRIS Sharon FERRIS NZL
7 Marcelien DE KONING Marcelien DE KONING NED
8 Helen MONTILLA Helen MONTILLA ESP
9 Christiane PETZKE Christiane PETZKE GER
10 Ulrike SCHUMANN Ulrike SCHUMANN GER
11 Lenka SMIDOVA Lenka SMIDOVA CZE
12 Marie-Nathalie CASTELL Marie-Nathalie CASTELL FRA
13 Shirley ROBERTSON Shirley ROBERTSON GBR
14 Laurence NICOLAS Laurence NICOLAS FRA
15 Ingrid PETITJEAN Ingrid PETITJEAN FRA
16 Jayne SINGLETON Jayne SINGLETON GBR
17 Tina ROSHOLM Tina ROSHOLM DEN
18 Denise CESKY Denise CESKY AUT
19 Sarah BLANCK Sarah BLANCK AUS
20 Anna GREGERSSON Anna GREGERSSON SWE
21 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
22 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
23 Abby MASON Abby MASON NZL
24 Cecilie BENGTSSON Cecilie BENGTSSON SWE
25 Karin BJORSANDER Karin BJORSANDER SWE
26 Ann LEHELLEY Ann LEHELLEY FRA
27 Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA POL
28 Maaike DE KONING Maaike DE KONING NED
29 Melanie DENNISON Melanie DENNISON AUS
30 Camilla AASLAND PEDERSEN Camilla AASLAND PEDERSEN NOR
31 Ermioni OIKONOMOPOULOU Ermioni OIKONOMOPOULOU GRE
32 Marjan VINCK Marjan VINCK BEL
33 Elizabeth CALKIN Elizabeth CALKIN CAN
34 Shelley HESSON Shelley HESSON NZL
35 Tytti PETAEJAE Tytti PETAEJAE FIN
36 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
37 Nathalie FEVRE Nathalie FEVRE FRA
38 Helena BRODIN Helena BRODIN SWE
39 Stella-Amrei KUNDE Stella-Amrei KUNDE GER
40 Doris WETZEL Doris WETZEL GER
41 Tina MARTIN Tina MARTIN GER
42 Camilla CHRISTIANSEN Camilla CHRISTIANSEN NOR
43 Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN DEN
44 Sybille ILGENSTEIN Sybille ILGENSTEIN GER
45 Rachel HOLMGREN Rachel HOLMGREN SWE
46 Sarah MACKY Sarah MACKY NZL
47 Ingrid GURVIN Ingrid GURVIN NOR
48 Maike LOMMATZSCH Maike LOMMATZSCH GER
49 Rachel DENNIS Rachel DENNIS CAN
50 Emma ASPINGTON Emma ASPINGTON SWE
51 Therese TORGERSSON Therese TORGERSSON SWE
52 Joana PRATAS Joana PRATAS POR
53 Sandrine REVIL Sandrine REVIL FRA
54 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
55 Pia RASMUSSEN Pia RASMUSSEN DEN
56 Ina OLAUSSEN Ina OLAUSSEN NOR
57 Vanessa ALMEIDA QUEREJAZU Vanessa ALMEIDA QUEREJAZU ESP
58 Angelika STARK Angelika STARK AUT
59 Celile MACHETEL Celile MACHETEL FRA
60 Ekaterina KOBYLKOVA Ekaterina KOBYLKOVA BLR
61 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA BLR
62 Judith KASER-ERDTRACHT Judith KASER-ERDTRACHT GER
63 Isabelle MUNGSGARD Isabelle MUNGSGARD SWE
64 Louise KIRKEBAEK Louise KIRKEBAEK DEN
65 Larissa NEVIEROV Larissa NEVIEROV ITA
66 Teresa ENANDER Teresa ENANDER SWE
67 Aiko SAITO Aiko SAITO JPN
68 Rikke ERNEBJERG Rikke ERNEBJERG DEN
69 Helene VIAZZO Helene VIAZZO FRA
70 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
71 Marie Amelie HAMART Marie Amelie HAMART FRA
72 Cathelijne HUISINT VELD Cathelijne HUISINT VELD NED
73 Marte WANG-HANSEN Marte WANG-HANSEN NOR
74 Tracy MOSS Tracy MOSS GBR
75 Johanna SARNA Johanna SARNA SWE
76 Anja KIRRMANN Anja KIRRMANN GER
77 Marieke POULIE Marieke POULIE NED
78 Tatiana VESELOVA Tatiana VESELOVA RUS
79 Riwanon LE ROY Riwanon LE ROY FRA
80 Debbie WINSTANLEY Debbie WINSTANLEY GBR
81 Anna LINDBOM Anna LINDBOM SWE
comments powered by Disqus