X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 23 June 1998
Type:
Club: Kiel , GERMANY
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
2 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
3 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
4 Mark LITTLEJOHN Mark LITTLEJOHN GBR
5 Allan JORGENSEN Allan JORGENSEN DEN
6 Eivind MELLEBY Eivind MELLEBY NOR
7 Serge KATS Serge KATS NED
8 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
9 Lars IDMYR Lars IDMYR SWE
10 Roope SUOMALIANEN Roope SUOMALIANEN FIN
11 Karl SUNESON Karl SUNESON SWE
12 Philipp BUCHERT Philipp BUCHERT GER
13 Niklas EDLER Niklas EDLER SWE
14 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
15 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
16 Klaus LAHME Klaus LAHME GER
17 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
18 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
19 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
20 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
21 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
22 Pieter LANTERMANS Pieter LANTERMANS NED
23 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
24 Simon SMALL Simon SMALL NZL
25 Anders JONSSON Anders JONSSON SWE
26 Stefan WARKALLA Stefan WARKALLA GER
27 Nathaniel STOFFELSMA Nathaniel STOFFELSMA CAN
28 Mark BARRON Mark BARRON GBR
29 Alexande LOGOTHETIS Alexande LOGOTHETIS GRE
30 Julien BICLER Julien BICLER FRA
31 Wilheim SUNESON Wilheim SUNESON SWE
32 Christian WETZEL Christian WETZEL GER
33 ADONIS Antony BOUGIOURIS GRE
34 Peter SARASKIN Peter SARASKIN EST
35 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
36 Simen DOKSROD Simen DOKSROD NOR
37 Alexsander LYNGVI Alexsander LYNGVI NOR
38 Jaak JOGI Jaak JOGI EST
39 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
40 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambrois SEVESTRE FRA
41 Mati SEPP Mati SEPP EST
42 Gerold ZAKARIAS Gerold ZAKARIAS AUT
43 Eskild Rudolf LARSEN Eskild Rudolf LARSEN NOR
44 Joao SIGNORINI Joao SIGNORINI BRA
45 Pontus JOHNSSON Pontus JOHNSSON SWE
46 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
47 Johan FREDRIKSSON Johan FREDRIKSSON SWE
48 Alexander BINNER Alexander BINNER GER
49 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
50 Michel PAOLETTI Michel PAOLETTI ITA
51 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
52 Anders BORG Anders BORG SWE
53 Valery USHKOV Valery USHKOV RUS
54 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
55 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
56 Rasmus HERMANSEN Rasmus HERMANSEN DEN
57 John HOLROYD John HOLROYD AUS
58 Michak ZERA Michak ZERA POL
59 Vladimir KRUTSKYCH Vladimir KRUTSKYCH RUS
60 Jon LASENBY Jon LASENBY IRL
61 Jorg WACHTER Jorg WACHTER GER
62 Sam DEZILLIE Sam DEZILLIE BEL
63 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
64 Kjell LUDIVIGSEN Kjell LUDIVIGSEN NOR
65 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
66 Matthew VON BIBRA Matthew VON BIBRA AUS
67 Dennis KOCH Dennis KOCH BRA
68 Jim TAYLOR Jim TAYLOR GBR
69 Pawel LAZARSKI Pawel LAZARSKI POL
70 Peter WALKER Peter WALKER GBR
71 Dimitri NEAU Dimitri NEAU FRA
72 Dan HOLMAN Dan HOLMAN GBR
73 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
74 Cyril CAUJOLLE Cyril CAUJOLLE FRA
75 Linas GRABNICKAS Linas GRABNICKAS LTU
76 Anton IVANOV Anton IVANOV BLR
77 Nikolas MULLER Nikolas MULLER GER
78 Frank KIRKELAND Frank KIRKELAND NOR
79 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
80 Akira SETOGUCHI Akira SETOGUCHI JPN
81 Matias NIEMELAINEN Matias NIEMELAINEN FIN
82 Ronald VERAAR Ronald VERAAR NED
83 Frank TUSCH Frank TUSCH GER
84 Mathias STEPANEK Mathias STEPANEK AUT
85 Thomas ENDOM Thomas ENDOM GER
86 Benoit RAPHALEN Benoit RAPHALEN FRA
87 Marlon WALTER Marlon WALTER GER
88 Bertram FISCHER Bertram FISCHER AUT
89 Harles LIIV Harles LIIV EST
comments powered by Disqus