X

Result Details

Event name: Kiel Week
Date: 21 June 1997
Type:
Club: KIEL , GERMANY
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Karl SUNESON Karl SUNESON SWE
2 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
3 Stefan WARKALLA Stefan WARKALLA GER
4 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
5 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
6 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
7 Lars IDMYR Lars IDMYR SWE
8 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
9 Nickolas BURFOOT Nickolas BURFOOT NZL
10 Pontus JOHNSSON Pontus JOHNSSON SWE
11 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
12 Hugh STYLES Hugh STYLES GBR
13 Niklas EDLER Niklas EDLER SWE
14 Klaus LAHME Klaus LAHME GER
15 Vasco SERPA Vasco SERPA POR
16 Pieter LANTERMANS Pieter LANTERMANS NED
17 Anders JONSSON Anders JONSSON SWE
18 Alistair COATES Alistair COATES GBR
19 Roope SUOMALIANEN Roope SUOMALIANEN FIN
20 Philipp BUCHERT Philipp BUCHERT GER
21 John TORGERSON John TORGERSON USA
22 Alexsander LYNGVI Alexsander LYNGVI NOR
23 Gerold ZAKARIAS Gerold ZAKARIAS AUT
24 Josh NEWMAN Josh NEWMAN NZL
25 Jorg WACHTER Jorg WACHTER GER
26 Peter SARASKIN Peter SARASKIN EST
27 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
28 Andrew KIRILYUCK Andrew KIRILYUCK RUS
29 Jan SEEKAMP Jan SEEKAMP GER
30 Eskild Rudolf LARSEN Eskild Rudolf LARSEN NOR
31 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
32 Johan FREDRIKSSON Johan FREDRIKSSON SWE
33 Yannick GRECOURT Yannick GRECOURT BEL
34 Guido SCHNEIDER Guido SCHNEIDER GER
35 Nelson ALENCASTRO GUIMARAES Nelson ALENCASTRO BRA
36 Vladimir KRUTSKYCH Vladimir KRUTSKYCH RUS
37 Rasmus HERMANSEN Rasmus HERMANSEN DEN
38 Thomas JANKA Thomas JANKA GER
39 Jon LASENBY Jon LASENBY IRL
40 Viktor KARLSSON Viktor KARLSSON SWE
41 Mark BARRON Mark BARRON GBR
42 Julien BICLER Julien BICLER FRA
43 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambrois SEVESTRE FRA
44 Jan-Willem HARWIJNE Jan-Willem HARWIJNE NED
45 Ronald VERAAR Ronald VERAAR NED
46 Matias NIEMELAINEN Matias NIEMELAINEN FIN
47 Allan JORGENSEN Allan JORGENSEN DEN
48 Jaak JOGI Jaak JOGI EST
49 Kunio SUZUKI Kunio SUZUKI JPN
50 Alexandre ZELENOVSKI Alexandre ZELENOVSKI BLR
51 Anton IVANOV Anton IVANOV BLR
52 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
53 Filipe SILVA Filipe SILVA POR
54 Frank TUSCH Frank TUSCH GER
55 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
56 Patrick FLEISCHHACKER Patrick FLEISCHHACKER SUI
57 Magnus NILSSON Magnus NILSSON SWE
58 Frank KIRKELAND Frank KIRKELAND NOR
59 Ian CLINGAN Ian CLINGAN GBR
60 Cyril CAUJOLLE Cyril CAUJOLLE FRA
61 Ivan CHEHLATIY Ivan CHEHLATIY UKR
62 Pico DE JAGER Pico DE JAGER NED
63 Nicolas DUMONCEAU Nicolas DUMONCEAU BEL
64 Karl Otto BOOK Karl Otto BOOK NOR
65 Philip LANG Philip LANG AUT
66 Denis KHASHINA Denis KHASHINA UKR
67 Jurgen FLEHR Jurgen FLEHR GER
68 Stefan DE VRIES Stefan DE VRIES NED
69 Koen VERHART Koen VERHART NED
70 Denzil MAY Denzil MAY GBR
71 Beat HEINZ Beat HEINZ SUI
72 Pawel LAZARSKI Pawel LAZARSKI POL
73 Nikolas MULLER Nikolas MULLER GER
74 Maciej SUCHOCKI Maciej SUCHOCKI POL
75 Andreas ZAUN Andreas ZAUN GER
76 Jan THORSTROM Jan THORSTROM FIN
77 Lars KOCK Lars KOCK GER
78 Willem GROENEVELD Willem GROENEVELD NED
79 Michak ZERA Michak ZERA POL
80 David MELLOR David MELLOR GBR
81 Peter WALKER Peter WALKER GBR
82 Kjell LUDIVIGSEN Kjell LUDIVIGSEN NOR
83 Mathieu DEPLANQUE Mathieu DEPLANQUE FRA
84 Guillaume CHIELLINO Guillaume CHIELLINO FRA
comments powered by Disqus