X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 21 May 2003
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
2 Wiebke SCHRODER Wiebke SCHRODER GER
3 Siren SUNDBY Siren SUNDBY NOR
4 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
5 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA BLR
6 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
7 Lenka SMIDOVA Lenka SMIDOVA CZE
8 Christiane PETZKE Christiane PETZKE GER
9 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
10 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
11 Shen HUANQI Shen HUANQI CHN
12 Trine Julie ABRAHAMSEN Trine Julie ABRAHAMSEN DEN
13 Doris WETZEL Doris WETZEL GER
14 Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN DEN
15 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
16 Shen XIAOYING Shen XIAOYING CHN
17 Teja CERNE Teja CERNE SLO
18 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
19 Chun Juan XU Chun Juan XU CHN
20 Jo DIKKENBERG Jo DIKKENBERG AUS
21 Lu CHUN FENG Lu CHUN FENG CHN
22 Blandine ROUILLE Blandine ROUILLE FRA
23 Sophie DE TURCKHEIM Sophie DE TURCKHEIM FRA
24 Tania ELIAS-CALLES Tania ELIAS-CALLES MEX
25 Sarah STEYAERT Sarah STEYAERT FRA
26 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
27 Zhen SU Zhen SU CHN
28 Manon BORSI Manon BORSI FRA
29 Laura BALDWIN Laura BALDWIN GBR
30 Juying ZHOU Juying ZHOU CHN
31 Joana PRATAS Joana PRATAS POR
32 Evi VAN ACKER Evi VAN ACKER BEL
33 Solene BRAIN Solene BRAIN FRA
34 Lu LIANHUA Lu LIANHUA CHN
35 Kirsty BONAR Kirsty BONAR GBR
36 Karin SODERSTROM Karin SODERSTROM SWE
37 Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA POL
38 Emma JOENSSON Emma JOENSSON SWE
39 Charlotte STROBY Charlotte STROBY SWE
40 Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL CAN
41 Florence BEAL Florence BEAL SUI
42 Anika BAUER Anika BAUER GER
43 Elin SAMDAL Elin SAMDAL NOR
44 Sandra SANDQVIST Sandra SANDQVIST SWE
45 Mathilde GERON Mathilde GERON FRA
46 Andrea BREWSTER Andrea BREWSTER GBR
47 Gintare VOLUNGEVICINTE Gintare VOLUNGEVICINTE LTU
48 Natalia IVANOVA Natalia IVANOVA BLR
49 Victoria CROWDER Victoria CROWDER CAN
50 Johanna LARSSON Johanna LARSSON SWE
51 Gea BARBIC Gea BARBIC CRO
52 Eda TOZAN Eda TOZAN TUR
53 Audrey CHARBONNET Audrey CHARBONNET FRA
54 Caroline ABERG Caroline ABERG SWE
55 Genevieve GAUDREAU Genevieve GAUDREAU CAN
56 Veronika FENCLOVA Veronika FENCLOVA CZE
57 Nicola MULLER Nicola MULLER GBR
58 Claudia STROBELE Claudia STROBELE CAN
59 Marjan VINCK Marjan VINCK BEL
comments powered by Disqus