X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 21 May 2003
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
2 Kalle SUNESON Kalle SUNESON SWE
3 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
4 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
5 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
6 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
7 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
8 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
9 Pieter-jan POSTMA Pieter Jan POSTMA NED
10 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
11 Roope SUOMALAINEN Roope SUOMALAINEN FIN
12 Mark MENDELBLATT Mark MENDELBLATT USA
13 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
14 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
15 Jon HOLROYD Jon HOLROYD AUS
16 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
17 Tom SLINGSBY Tom SLINGSBY AUS
18 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
19 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
20 Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
21 Philipp BUCHERT Philipp BUCHERT GER
22 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
23 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
24 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
25 Zach RAILEY Zack RAILEY USA
26 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
27 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
28 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
29 Andre DELANHESI STREPPEL Andre DELANHESI STREPPEL BRA
30 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
31 Hamish PEPPER Hamish PEPPER NZL
32 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
33 Robert STANJEK Robert STANJEK GER
34 Jeremie STEYAERT Jeremie STEYAERT FRA
35 Andrew COMMANDER Andrew COMMANDER GBR
36 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
37 Ben RICHARDSON Ben RICHARDSON USA
38 Michael BULLOT Michael BULLOT NZL
39 Daniel HOLMAN Daniel HOLMAN GBR
40 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
41 Daniel HANNEMANN Daniel HANNEMANN GER
42 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
43 ANDREW Andrew CAMPBELL USA
44 Rod DAWSON Rod DAWSON NZL
45 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
46 Einar PERSSON Einar PERSSON DEN
47 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
48 Thomas LE BRETON Thomas LE BRETON FRA
49 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
50 Jun TANG Jun TANG CHN
51 Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH CHI
52 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
53 Rory FITZPATRICK Rory FITZPATRICK IRL
54 Andrew LEWIS Andrew LEWIS USA
55 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
56 Alexander MUMYGA Alexander MUMYGA BLR
57 Robbie McMILLAN Robbie McMILLAN NZL
58 Andrew CHILDS Andrew CHILDS CAN
59 Sander BON Sander BON NED
60 Francisco LOBATO Francisco LOBATO POR
61 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
62 Morten ULRIKKEHOLM Morten ULRIKKEHOLM DEN
63 Tim HULSE Tim HULSE GBR
64 Milan VUJASINOVIC Milan VUJASINOVIC CRO
65 Qiang CHI Qiang CHI CHN
66 Johnny BILBAO Johnny BILBAO VEN
67 Fabien HENRY Fabien HENRY FRA
68 Johan WIGFORSS Johan WIGFORSS SWE
69 Magnus NILSSON Magnus NILSSON SWE
70 BRADLEY Brad FUNK USA
71 Sergei DESUKEVICH Sergei DESUKEVICH BLR
72 Arne NIEUWENHUIS Arne NIEUWENHUIS NED
73 Alp ALPAGUT Alp ALPAGUT TUR
74 Michael LEIGH Michael LEIGH CAN
75 BERNARD Bernard LUTTMER CAN
76 Thomas REGER Thomas REGER GER
77 Sietse-jan SIETZEMA Sietse-jan SIETZEMA NED
78 Peter O`LEAHRY Peter O`LEAHRY IRL
79 James GRAY James GRAY GBR
80 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Roelof BOUWMEESTER NED
81 Paul HILLIAR Paul HILLIAR GBR
82 Paul MEILHAT Paul MEILHAT FRA
83 Michel PEETERS Michel PEETERS NED
84 Andreas REINISCH PERDICARIS Andreas REINISCH PERDICARIS BRA
85 David HIVEY David HIVEY GBR
86 Gavan JONES Gavan JONES IRL
87 Mikkel HVALSOE Mikkel HVALSOE DEN
88 Yoichi IIJIMA Yoichi IIJIMA JPN
89 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
90 Brendan PIOVESAN Brendan PIOVESAN CAN
91 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
92 Hong Jun XU Hong Jun XU CHN
93 Eduardo VAN VIANEN Eduardo VAN VIANEN NED
94 Erik ANDERSSON Erik ANDERSSON SWE
95 Andrew LEA Andrew LEA CAN
96 Hannes BAUMANN Hannes BAUMANN GER
97 Yuriy ORLOV Yuriy ORLOV UKR
98 Johan CECHOSZ Johan CECHOSZ FRA
99 Kurt TAULBEE Kurt TAULBEE USA
comments powered by Disqus