X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 22 May 2002
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
2 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
3 Sarah MACKY Sarah MACKY NZL
4 Lenka SMIDOVA Lenka SMIDOVA CZE
5 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
6 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
7 Larissa NEVIEROV Larissa NEVIEROV ITA
8 Doris WETZEL Doris WETZEL GER
9 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
10 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
11 Christiane PETZKE Christiane PETZKE GER
12 Meg GAILLARD Meg GAILLARD USA
13 Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN DEN
14 Kirsty BONAR Kirsty BONAR GBR
15 Manon BORSI Manon BORSI FRA
16 Blandine ROUILLE Blandine ROUILLE FRA
17 Trine Julie ABRAHAMSEN Trine Julie ABRAHAMSEN DEN
18 Krysia POHL Krysia POHL USA
19 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA BLR
20 Evi VAN ACKER Evi VAN ACKER BEL
21 Neus GARRIGA-TURON Neus GARRIGA-TURON ESP
22 Wiebke SCHRODER Wiebke SCHRODER GER
23 Emma JONSSON Emma JONSSON SWE
24 Teja CERNE Teja CERNE SLO
25 Jo DIKKENBERG Jo DIKKENBERG AUS
26 Debbie WINSTANLEY Debbie WINSTANLEY GBR
27 Andrea BORENIUS Andrea BORENIUS FIN
28 Giorgia CHIMONA Giorgia CHIMONA GRE
29 Merel WITTEVEEN Merel WITTEVEEN NED
30 Johanna LARSSON Johanna LARSSON SWE
31 Marina GALLEGO DURAN Marina GALLEGO DURAN ESP
32 Berit BERG Berit BERG GER
33 Mathilde GERON Mathilde GERON FRA
34 Katsiaryna LEVCHUK Katsiaryna LEVCHUK BLR
35 Martina SODERBOM Martina SODERBOM SWE
36 Marian DEPLANQUE Marian DEPLANQUE FRA
37 Anika BAUER Anika BAUER GER
38 Rachel DENNIS Rachel DENNIS CAN
39 Veronika FENCLOVA Veronika FENCLOVA CZE
40 Sophie DE TURCKHEIM Sophie DE TURCKHEIM FRA
41 Caroline ABERG Caroline ABERG SWE
42 Angela MASTALLI Angela MASTALLI ITA
43 Ingrid SODERSTROM Ingrid SODERSTROM SWE
44 Laura BALDWIN Laura BALDWIN GBR
45 Vivian MACKNIGHT Vivian MACKNIGHT BRA
46 Andrea BREWSTER Andrea BREWSTER GBR
47 Ellen Cecilie ANDRESEN Ellen Cecilie ANDRESEN NOR
48 Helena SKARP Helena SKARP SWE
49 Gintare VOLUNGEVICINTE Gintare VOLUNGEVICINTE LTU
50 Maria OHRN Maria OHRN SWE
51 Narja SAHM Narja SAHM GER
52 Alette VESTLY Alette VESTLY SWE
53 Jana SKOTNICOVA Jana SKOTNICOVA CZE
54 Nina VATER Nina VATER GER
55 ALICIA Alicia CEBRIAN ESP
56 Maria VLACHOU Maria VLACHOU GRE
57 Anastassia PODOBED Anastassia PODOBED BLR
58 Marjan VINCK Marjan VINCK BEL
59 Caroline JOHANSSON Caroline JOHANSSON SWE
60 Nina RAMM-SCHMIDT Nina RAMM-SCHMIDT FIN
61 Julie BOSSARD Julie BOSSARD FRA
62 Christin FELDMAN Christin FELDMAN USA
63 Roberta BORGES Roberta BORGES BRA
64 Nicole EDER Nicole EDER AUT
65 Maike LANDMAN Maike LANDMAN NED
66 Sarah STEYAERT Sarah STEYAERT FRA
67 Maiko SATO Maiko SATO JPN
68 Natalia IVANOVA Natalia IVANOVA BLR
comments powered by Disqus