X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 22 May 2002
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Finn , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Emilios PAPATHANASIOU Emilios PAPATHANASIOU GRE
2 Karlo KURET Karlo KURET CRO
3 Michael FELLMANN Michael FELLMANN GER
4 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
5 Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ Mateusz KUSZNIEREWICZ POL
6 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
7 Marin MISURA Marin MISURA CRO
8 Waclaw SZUKIEL Waclaw SZUKIEL POL
9 Jaap ZIELHUIS Jaap ZIELHUIS NED
10 Jonas HOEGH-CHRISTENSEN Jonas HOEGH CHRISTENSEN DEN
11 Michael MAIER Michael MAIER CZE
12 Soren HOLM Soren HOLM DEN
13 Nenad VIALI Nenad VIALI ITA
14 Joao SIGNORINI Joao SIGNORINI BRA
15 Pascal RAMBEAU Pascal RAMBEAU FRA
16 Sylvain CHTOUNDER Sylvain CHTOUNDER FRA
17 Stefan DE VRIES Stefan DE VRIES NED
18 Michal HRUBY Michal HRUBY CZE
19 Bruno PRADA Bruno PRADA BRA
20 Ali Enver ADAKAN Ali Enver ADAKAN TUR
21 Rafal SZUKIEL Rafal SZUKIEL POL
22 Clifton WEBB Clifton WEBB NZL
23 Christoph BURGER Christoph BURGER SUI
24 David MELLOR David MELLOR GBR
25 Mathieu DEPLANQUE Mathieu DEPLANQUE FRA
26 Luca DEVOTI Luca DEVOTI ITA
27 Kristian ADERMAN Kristian ADERMAN SWE
28 Vincec GASPER (Jnr) Vincec GASPER (Jnr) SLO
29 Philippe ROGGE Philippe ROGGE BEL
30 Matt HOWARD Matt HOWARD GBR
31 Jorge ZARIF Jorge ZARIF BRA
32 Jacob YOUEN Jacob YOUEN IRL
33 Sergey KOTOV Sergey KOTOV UKR
34 Christophe CHRISTEN Christophe CHRISTEN SUI
35 Jurgen EIERMANN Jurgen EIERMANN GER
36 ALEXANDROS Alexandros DRAGOUTSIS GRE
37 Jiri HYZA Jiri HYZA CZE
38 Martin MITTERER Martin MITTERER GER
39 Michele MARCHESINI Michele MARCHESINI ITA
40 Rudolf LIDARIK Rudolf LIDARIK CZE
41 Guillaume FLORENT Guillaume FLORENT FRA
42 Mo HART Mo HART USA
43 Greig EDWARD Greig EDWARD GBR
44 Fabio BODRA Fabio BODRA BRA
45 Bryan BOYD Bryan BOYD USA
46 Thomas LAURSEN Thomas LAURSEN DEN
47 Anders NILSSON Anders NILSSON SWE
48 Sander WILLEMS (JNR) Sander WILLEMS (JNR) NED
49 Cees SCHEURWATER Cees SCHEURWATER NED
50 Dirk MEID Dirk MEID GER
51 Luke CHAPMAN Luke CHAPMAN GBR
52 Josh BEAVER Josh BEAVER AUS
53 Thomas FLUKE Thomas FLUKE GER
54 David VEIT David VEIT SUI
55 Florian RAUDASCHL Florian RAUDASCHL AUT
56 Albert JURGENS Albert JURGENS NED
57 Rafael TRUJILLO VILLAR Rafael TRUJILLO VILLAR ESP
comments powered by Disqus