X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 22 May 2002
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
2 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
3 Kalle SUNESON Kalle SUNESON SWE
4 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
5 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
6 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
7 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
8 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
9 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
10 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
11 Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
12 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
13 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
14 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
15 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
16 Peter SANTEN Peter SANTEN SWE
17 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
18 Roope SUOMALAINEN Roope SUOMALAINEN FIN
19 Jim TAYLOR Jim TAYLOR GBR
20 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
21 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
22 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
23 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
24 Einar PERSSON Einar PERSSON DEN
25 Vangelis CHEIMONAS Vangelis CHIMONAS GRE
26 Michel PAOLETTI Michel PAOLETTI ITA
27 Peter WALKER Peter WALKER GBR
28 Brett DAVIS Brett DAVIS USA
29 Daniel HANNEMANN Daniel HANNEMANN GER
30 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
31 ANDREW Andrew MURDOCH NZL
32 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
33 Andreas RALLATOS Andreas RALLATOS GRE
34 Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS ESP
35 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
36 Eduard SKORNYAKOV Eduard SKORNYAKOV RUS
37 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
38 Hans Christian HAGE Hans Christian HAGE NOR
39 Morten ULRIKKEHOLM Morten ULRIKKEHOLM DEN
40 Fabien HENRY Fabien HENRY FRA
41 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
42 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
43 James DATE James DATE GBR
44 Arne NIEUWENHUIS Arne NIEUWENHUIS NED
45 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
46 Magnus NILSSON Magnus NILSSON SWE
47 BERNARD Bernard LUTTMER CAN
48 Kunio SUZUKI Kunio SUZUKI JPN
49 Bruno FONTES FERREIRA Bruno FONTES FERREIRA BRA
50 Aristeidis MICHAIL Aris MICHAIL GRE
51 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
52 Ali Kemal TUFECKI Ali Kemal TUFECKI TUR
53 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
54 Alexander MUMYGA Alexander MUMYGA BLR
55 Mark POWELL Mark POWELL GBR
56 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
57 Pieter-jan POSTMA Pieter Jan POSTMA NED
58 Michel PEETERS Michel PEETERS NED
59 Sietse-jan SIETZEMA Sietse-jan SIETZEMA NED
60 Mathieu MURATI Mathieu MURATI FRA
61 Robert STANJEK Robert STANJEK GER
62 Artur WILANDT Artur WILANDT POL
63 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
64 Tim HULSE Tim HULSE GBR
65 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
66 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
67 Andrew CHILDS Andrew CHILDS CAN
68 Rory FITZPATRICK Rory FITZPATRICK IRL
69 Kurt TAULBEE Kurt TAULBEE USA
70 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
71 Sander BON Sander BON NED
72 Guray ZUNBUL Guray ZUNBUL TUR
73 Roman ROMASHOV Roman ROMASHOV UKR
74 Michael BELUNEK Michael BELUNEK CZE
75 David TEROL ALBADALEJO David TEROL ALBADALEJO ESP
76 Wannes VAN LAER Wannes VAN LAER BEL
77 Milan VUJASINOVIC Milan VUJASINOVIC CRO
78 Antonis MANOLAKIS Antonis MANOLAKIS GRE
79 Gavan JONES Gavan JONES IRL
80 Javier HERNANDEZ Javier HERNANDEZ ESP
81 Aron LOLIC Aron LOLIC CRO
82 Giorgio POGGI Giorgio POGGI ITA
83 Per FRYKHOLM Per FRYKHOLM SWE
84 Yuriy ORLOV Yuriy ORLOV UKR
85 Thomas GUNST Thomas GUNST BEL
86 Paul MEILHAT Paul MEILHAT FRA
87 Johan WIGFORSS Johan WIGFORSS SWE
88 James GREEN James GREEN GBR
89 Vincent TALLEUX Vincent TALLEUX FRA
90 Francisco LOBATO Francisco LOBATO POR
91 Mikkel HVALSOE Mikkel HVALSOE DEN
92 Ola Andre WORRE Ola Andre WORRE NOR
93 Karol POROZYNSKI Karol POROZYNSKI POL
94 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
95 Sergei DESUKEVICH Sergei DESUKEVICH BLR
96 Pavel LOGUNOV Pavel LOGUNOV BLR
97 Boris VIDAIC Boris VIDAIC CRO
98 Chandler BARNEY Chandler BARNEY GBR
99 Andrew LEA Andrew LEA CAN
100 Julien BICLER Julien BICLER FRA
101 Andrew LEWIS Andrew LEWIS USA
102 Ismael BRUNO Ismael BRUNO FRA
103 Peter O`LEAHRY Peter O`LEAHRY IRL
104 Vincent TRINQUET Vincent TRINQUET FRA
comments powered by Disqus