X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 23 May 2001
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
2 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
3 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
4 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
5 Roope SUOMALIANEN Roope SUOMALIANEN FIN
6 Vagelis CHIMONAS Vagelis CHIMONAS GRE
7 Diego Emilio ROMERO Diego Emilio ROMERO ARG
8 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
9 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
10 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
11 Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
12 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
13 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
14 Peter SANTEN Peter SANTEN SWE
15 Andre STREPPEL Andre STREPPEL BRA
16 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
17 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
18 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
19 Joao SIGNORINI Joao SIGNORINI BRA
20 Piotr WOJEWSKI Piotr WOJEWSKI POL
21 Julio ALSOGARAY Julio ALSOGARAY ARG
22 Marin MISURA Marin MISURA CRO
23 Einar PERSSON Einar PERSSON DEN
24 Tim HULSE Tim HULSE GBR
25 ALLAN Allan JULIE SEY
26 Peter WALKER Peter WALKER GBR
27 David WEAVER David WEAVER NZL
28 Wojciech OLEJNIK Wojciech OLEJNIK POL
29 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
30 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
31 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
32 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
33 Michel PEETERS Michel PEETERS NED
34 Mateus Guimaraes TAVARES Mateus Guimaraes TAVARES BRA
35 Mark POWELL Mark POWELL GBR
36 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
37 Andreas RALLATOS Andreas RALLATOS GRE
38 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
39 James GREEN James GREEN GBR
40 Wojciech BROMKA Wojciech BROMKA POL
41 Andrew SCRIVAN Andrew SCRIVAN USA
42 Jonas KOSTMANN Jonas KOSTMANN SWE
43 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
44 Joonas PAIVARINTA Joonas PAIVARINTA FIN
45 Ali Kemal TUFCEKI Ali Kemal TUFCEKI TUR
46 Sander BON Sander BON NED
47 ANDREW Andrew WALSH GBR
48 Jacopo FERRARI-BRAVO Jacopo FERRARI-BRAVO ITA
49 Mikkel HVALSOE Mikkel HVALSOE DEN
50 Bruno Fontes FERREIRA Bruno Fontes FERREIRA BRA
51 Joao SILVA Joao SILVA POR
52 Alp ALPAGUT Alp ALPAGUT TUR
53 Michael BELUNEK Michael BELUNEK CZE
54 Eduardo VAN VIANEN Eduardo VAN VIANEN NED
55 Pieter-jan POSTMA Pieter Jan POSTMA NED
56 Jan MIKULIN Jan MIKULIN SLO
57 Enrico ZENNARO Enrico ZENNARO ITA
58 Matt HOWARD Matt HOWARD GBR
59 Ismael BRUNO Ismael BRUNO FRA
60 Aleksan MUMYHA Aleksan MUMYHA BLR
61 Julien BICLER Julien BICLER FRA
62 Fabien HENRY Fabien HENRY FRA
63 Dirk Jaap KOOISTRA Dirk Jaap KOOISTRA NED
64 Yuriy ORLOV Yuriy ORLOV UKR
65 Andrea GIAMMARINI Andrea GIAMMARINI ITA
66 Norbert WILANDT Norbert WILANDT POL
67 Hylke SIETZEMA Hylke SIETZEMA NED
68 Arne NIEUWENHUIS Arne NIEUWENHUIS NED
69 Michael SODERHOLM Michael SODERHOLM FIN
70 Benoit VIEILLY Benoit VIEILLY FRA
71 Marco INFANTE Marco INFANTE ITA
72 Artur WILANDT Artur WILANDT POL
73 Alex FLEMING Alex FLEMING GBR
74 Giorgio POGGI Giorgio POGGI ITA
75 Andre J BRONICK Andre J BRONICK POL
comments powered by Disqus