X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 26 May 1999
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
2 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
3 Roope SUOMALIANEN Roope SUOMALIANEN FIN
4 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
5 Serge KATS Serge KATS NED
6 Karl SUNESON Karl SUNESON SWE
7 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
8 Brett DAVIS Brett DAVIS USA
9 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
10 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
11 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
12 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
13 Andrew SIMPSON Andrew SIMPSON GBR
14 Bill HARDESTY Bill HARDESTY USA
15 Peder RONHOLT Peder RONHOLT DEN
16 Mark MENDELBLATT Mark MENDELBLATT USA
17 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
18 ADONIS Antony BOUGIOURIS GRE
19 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
20 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
21 Nathaniel STOFFELSMA Nathaniel STOFFELSMA CAN
22 Nickolas BURFOOT Nickolas BURFOOT NZL
23 Alexsander LYNGVI Alexsander LYNGVI NOR
24 Luis MARTINEZ Luis MARTINEZ ESP
25 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambrois SEVESTRE FRA
26 Vasco SERPA Vasco SERPA POR
27 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
28 Andrea CASALE Andrea CASALE ITA
29 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
30 Niklas EDLER Niklas EDLER SWE
31 Diego ROMERO Diego ROMERO ARG
32 Lucas GONZALEZ SMITH Lucas GONZALEZ SMITH ARG
33 John HOLROYD John HOLROYD AUS
34 Brett BEYER Brett BEYER AUS
35 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
36 Brad ANDERSON Brad ANDERSON AUS
37 Rod DAWSON Rod DAWSON NZL
38 Andreas JOHN Andreas JOHN GER
39 Andy LOVELL Andy LOVELL USA
40 Peter FOX Peter FOX NZL
41 Frederic GUILMIN Frederic GUILMIN FRA
42 Jayson HERBERT Jayson HERBERT NZL
43 Paco Sanutez FERRER Paco Sanutez FERRER ESP
44 Jon LASENBY Jon LASENBY IRL
45 Soren HOLM Soren HOLM DEN
46 Pieter LANTERMANS Pieter LANTERMANS NED
47 Klaus LAHME Klaus LAHME GER
48 Anders BORG Anders BORG SWE
49 BERNARD Bernard LUTTMER CAN
50 Mike SIMMS Mike SIMMS CAN
51 Filipe SILVA Filipe SILVA POR
52 John MYRDAL John MYRDAL USA
53 Philipp BUCHERT Philipp BUCHERT GER
54 Peter HURLEY Peter HURLEY USA
55 John TORGERSON John TORGERSON USA
56 Joao SIGNORINI Joao SIGNORINI BRA
57 Pontus JOHNSSON Pontus JOHNSSON SWE
58 Piotr WOJEWSKI Piotr WOJEWSKI POL
59 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
60 Ben RICHARDSON Ben RICHARDSON USA
61 Tim SHUWALOW Tim SHUWALOW AUS
62 Peter SARASKIN Peter SARASKIN EST
63 Michael GILES Michael GILES RSA
64 Mark BARRON Mark BARRON GBR
65 Joonas PAIVARINTA Joonas PAIVARINTA FIN
66 Ali Kemal TUFCEKI Ali Kemal TUFCEKI TUR
67 Vagelis CHIMONAS Vagelis CHIMONAS GRE
68 Frederik LASSENIUS Frederik LASSENIUS SWE
69 Simon SMALL Simon SMALL NZL
70 Christopher COOK Christopher COOK CAN
71 Vladimir KRUTSKYCH Vladimir KRUTSKYCH RUS
72 Jan-Willem HARWIJNE Jan-Willem HARWIJNE NED
73 Eskild Rudolf LARSEN Eskild Rudolf LARSEN NOR
74 Cyril CAUJOLLE Cyril CAUJOLLE FRA
75 Josh NEWMAN Josh NEWMAN NZL
76 Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN GER
77 ALLAN Allan JULIE SEY
78 Carlos MARTINEZ Carlos MARTINEZ ESP
79 Michiel PEETERS Michiel PEETERS NED
80 Mati SEPP Mati SEPP EST
81 Kunio SUZUKI Kunio SUZUKI JPN
82 Miguel POLI Miguel POLI ARG
83 Daniel HANNEMANN Daniel HANNEMANN GER
84 Dimitri GREBENOK Dimitri GREBENOK BLR
85 Cor VAN AANHOLT Cor VAN AANHOLT AHO
86 Sebastian MAZZA CAMPOS Sebastian MAZZA CAMPOS ARG
87 Gedrius GUZYS Gedrius GUZYS LTU
88 Michak ZERA Michak ZERA POL
89 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
90 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
91 Hans HJERTONSSON Hans HJERTONSSON SWE
92 Andrew CHILDS Andrew CHILDS CAN
comments powered by Disqus