X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 21 May 1997
Type:
Club: MEDEMBLIK , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
2 Karl SUNESON Karl SUNESON SWE
3 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
4 BEN Ben AINSLIE GBR
5 Peder ROENHOLT Peder ROENHOLT DEN
6 Serge KATS Serge KATS NED
7 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
8 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
9 John HARRYSSON John HARRYSSON SWE
10 Vasco SERPA Vasco SERPA POR
11 Hamish PEPPER Hamish PEPPER NZL
12 Pontus JOHNSSON Pontus JOHNSSON SWE
13 Niklas EDLER Niklas EDLER SWE
14 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
15 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
16 Andrea CASALE Andrea CASALE ITA
17 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
18 Guillaume FLORENT Guillaume FLORENT FRA
19 Anders BORG Anders BORG SWE
20 Anders JONSSON Anders JONSSON SWE
21 Mark LITTLEJOHN Mark LITTLEJOHN GBR
22 Allan JORGENSEN Allan JORGENSEN DEN
23 Eskild Rudolf LARSEN Eskild Rudolf LARSEN NOR
24 Alexsander LYNGVI Alexsander LYNGVI NOR
25 Soren HOLM Soren HOLM DEN
26 Pieter LANTERMANS Pieter LANTERMANS NED
27 Josh NEWMAN Josh NEWMAN NZL
28 Alexandre ZELENOVSKI Alexandre ZELENOVSKI BLR
29 Filipe SILVA Filipe SILVA POR
30 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
31 Ho Kon KIM Ho Kon KIM KOR
32 Jan-Willem HARWIJNE Jan-Willem HARWIJNE NED
33 ADONIS Antony BOUGIOURIS GRE
34 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambrois SEVESTRE FRA
35 Ronald VERAAR Ronald VERAAR NED
36 Denzil MAY Denzil MAY GBR
37 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
38 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
40 Julien BICLER Julien BICLER FRA
41 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
42 Christian WETZEL Christian WETZEL GER
43 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
44 Luigi RAVIOLI Luigi RAVIOLI ITA
45 Viktor KARLSSON Viktor KARLSSON SWE
46 Vasco BATISTA Vasco BATISTA POR
47 Mladeni PEHARDA Mladeni PEHARDA CRO
48 Koen VERHART Koen VERHART NED
49 David HUET David HUET FRA
50 Jon LASENBY Jon LASENBY IRL
51 Hans HJERIONSSON Hans HJERIONSSON FRA
52 Marco ARDIGO Marco ARDIGO ITA
53 Pawel LAZARSKI Pawel LAZARSKI POL
54 Willem GROENEVELD Willem GROENEVELD NED
55 Pascal LACOSTE Pascal LACOSTE FRA
56 Stefan DE VRIES Stefan DE VRIES NED
57 Yifich SCHLAMM Yifich SCHLAMM ISR
58 Johan FREDRIKSSON Johan FREDRIKSSON SWE
59 Ivan CHEHLATIY Ivan CHEHLATIY UKR
60 Anders NILSSON Anders NILSSON SWE
61 John TORGERSON John TORGERSON USA
62 Paul OLYSLAGERS Paul OLYSLAGERS NED
63 Oskar JOHANSSON Oskar JOHANSSON CAN
64 Magnus NILSSON Magnus NILSSON SWE
comments powered by Disqus