X

Result Details

Event name: 42me GRAND PRIX DE L'ARMISTICE
Date: 29 October 2011
Type: Nationals
Club: Cercle de la Voile de Bordeaux
Classtype:420 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett Group Total
1 54250 Camille ROSSI Aurelie VILLETTE Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 1 1 2 1 6 7 11 OR 18
2 54286 Yvann THELIER Gauthier GERMAIN C N ANTIBES 34 1 3 1 4 4 13 OR 47
3 54544 Santiago DEPARES MAS Jaime LM MENESCA EL MASNOU 2 2 3 4 7 2 13 OR 20
4 54228 David CHARLES Alex CHARLES CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS 1 3 6 3 10 DNF 23 OR 78
5 54184 Jennifer PORET Louise CHEVET S N P H 5 4 20 12 3 1 25 OR 45
6 54546 Julien ROSSI Julien LACAZE Y C ANTIBES 5 4 15 6 3 8 26 OR 41
7 54230 Marie SOLER Thibaut SOLER Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 6 10 1 8 2 20 27 OR 47
8 54283 Clement ROSSI Paul CHOURGNOZ Y C TOULON 13 9 5 3 2 BFD 32 OR 87
9 54194 Jessica LAVERY Georgie MOTHERSELE EMSWORTH SAILING CLUB 4 2 9 5 13 --- 33 OR 88
10 52373 Aura MIQUEL Marina CANO CLUB NAUTIC ARENYS DE MAR 9 3 BFD 5 8 9 34 OR 89
11 53493 Pierre GARRETA Eliot MICHAL U S TROPEZIENNE 20 5 10 6 5 11 37 OR 57
12 53112 Pedro LAGO MARTINE Luis ARRIOLA BUGNIO RCN VIGO 14 9 18 2 1 12 38 OR 56
13 53922 Guillaume PIROUELLE Valentin SIPAN S N P H 4 7 1 9 18 BFD 39 OR 94
14 53868 Clovis LEROUX Aymeric PARUIT S N O NANTES 16 8 8 11 11 6 44 OR 60
15 54512 Robin FOLLIN Tao MANNI CN Sainte-Maxime 8 15 7 7 9 15 46 OR 61
16 53890 Hippolyte MACHETTI Sidoine DANTES C N ANTIBES 24 17 2 7 14 13 53 OR 77
17 54182 Craig DIBB Charlie COX WARSASH SAILING CLUB 16 7 5 13 15 BFD 56 OR 111
18 53873 Luis BENITEZ Andreu VIDIELLA CN BALIS 7 13 10 10 17 24 57 OR 81
19 53980 Agathe GENITEAU Marine GENITEAU C V ST QUENTIN 3 21 22 8 5 39 59 OR 98
20 54265 Clelia BOURGOIS Aude COMPAN C V MARSEILLAN 6 20 14 26 16 3 59 OR 85
21 54279 Arthur FORTUNE Jeremy FORTUNE Y C CANNES BFD 10 6 21 12 10 59 OR 114
22 54130 Nicolas FERRELLEC Baptiste SZEKELY USAM VOILE 7 20 27 9 6 21 63 OR 90
23 54082 Harry DERBYSHIRE Tom LOVESEY EMSWORTH SAILING CLUB 21 17 12 13 1 --- 64 OR 119
24 54363 Barbara RAVETLLA CORNUDELLA Sara RAVETLLA LOPEZ CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS 8 8 14 14 20 29 64 OR 93
25 53827 Thomas PONTHIEU Valentino SALVIA DI Y C ANTIBES 11 25 4 15 11 BFD 66 OR 121
26 541 Kevin BLOCH Simon BICAIS C N V AIX LES BAINS 9 6 16 20 23 35 74 OR 109
27 54198 Marc JOURNE Laura PEBRIER C N V AIX LES BAINS 22 6 BFD 16 4 28 76 OR 131
28 53563 Quinten LOOTENS Stijn HOYE VAN VVW INSIDE-OUTSIDE 37 12 22 31 7 5 77 OR 114
29 54132 Laure FERCHAUD Juliette FRIEC LE S N P H 17 16 17 15 15 14 77 OR 94
30 54405 Quentin GUELLEC LE Paul DADVISARD S N P H 12 18 11 18 19 36 78 OR 114
31 54175 Charles HEKIMIAN Ronan DREAU C V ST QUENTIN 15 19 7 26 16 22 79 OR 105
32 54292 Silvia DEPARES MAS Nuria MIRO VILLASSAR 26 14 8 17 24 16 79 OR 105
33 53925 Thomas LECROQ Clement MICHEL CVSAE 14 30 13 2 21 40 80 OR 120
34 53817 Adriana RODES Nil LOPEZ CN BALIS 10 22 9 12 DSQ 27 80 OR 135
35 54242 Thibault VINCENT Romaric ZIMMOWITCH V G A ST MAUR VOILE 13 11 17 22 34 18 81 OR 115
36 54314 Annabel VOSE Kirstie URWIN ROYAL LYMINGTON YACHT CLUB 3 26 26 16 12 BFD 83 OR 138
37 54580 Nicolai CLAUDE Vincent GUILLEROT S N ENGHIEN 20 24 4 22 13 26 83 OR 109
38 54514 Charles DRAPEAU Damien FLEURY SNSABLAIS 15 5 16 23 33 38 92 OR 130
39 53594 Raphael TOREAU Antoine HERBE S R ROCHELAISES 18 18 24 10 25 25 95 OR 120
40 54289 Elliott MORICE Brewal NAEL C N B P P 19 11 25 17 23 34 95 OR 129
41 51 Thomas CLERC Matthieu MOREAUX S R ROCHELAISES BFD 15 21 23 9 31 99 OR 154
42 53887 Catherine BROOKE Carly PEDRON C N ANTIBES 2 BFD BFD 4 21 19 101 OR 156
43 54581 Margot VENNIN Marine VENNIN S N ENGHIEN 30 22 33 11 22 17 102 OR 135
44 54560 Swann HAYEWSKI Jean SEGRE S R ROCHELAISES 12 31 BFD 18 8 37 106 OR 161
45 53691 Guillaume LECOINTRE Cedric MARY C V ST QUENTIN 23 13 13 41 17 BFD 107 OR 162
46 54197 Thibault JUILLET Eloi DEVIN S R V ANNECY DSQ 19 19 19 20 30 107 OR 162
47 53 Victor MIGRAINE Thibault COUR S R HAVRE 10 34 19 27 28 BFD 118 OR 173
48 53638 Silvia SOLER DE Neus MOLINAS CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS 22 21 11 34 33 41 121 OR 162
49 53923 Hippolyte BESSIERE Sebastien RIOT S N P H 17 24 23 40 18 BFD 122 OR 177
50 53785 Frederic MARTIN Guillaume MARTIN C V ST QUENTIN 32 32 12 33 26 23 125 OR 158
51 54131 Quentin MAILHOS Brice RAUBY V G A ST MAUR VOILE 18 37 20 24 35 32 129 OR 166
52 54535 Paola AMAR Anabelle BARRAU SELLAME Y C CANNES 50 26 21 29 14 42 132 OR 182
53 53697 Theo CARAYON Erwan LUCAS A S P T T NANTES 27 36 BFD 14 24 33 134 OR 189
54 53398 Adrian BARCELO Pedro TERRONES CN DRENAL 11 14 DSQ DSQ 10 DSQ 145 OR 200
55 54225 Clara JAFFREZIC Philippine DUCOULOMBIER C N B P P 19 36 29 19 BFD 103 ARGENT 158
56 52340 Hugo ZABALETE Joffray LETRONNIER E V CHERBOURG 42 28 18 35 25 106 ARGENT 148
57 54181 Francois VAILLANT LE Maxence ASSIE V G A ST MAUR VOILE 21 35 25 25 41 106 ARGENT 147
58 53823 Paul ROSSI Christophe FRANCOIS Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 26 25 BFD 20 37 108 ARGENT 163
59 53235 Mathilde DOYEN-PORTAL Marine RIOU C N PLENEUF 24 35 23 30 32 109 ARGENT 144
60 53632 Thomas GALLIACHE Cezar MAZARS C V ST QUENTIN BFD 27 24 31 27 109 ARGENT 164
61 3 Pierrick RAUBY Louise AUMONT C V ST QUENTIN 30 45 28 25 26 109 ARGENT 154
62 54268 Herve LOHIER Anaelle RALITE C V E ST QUENTIN 27 27 32 30 27 111 ARGENT 143
63 53254 Ugo CIANCI Margaux FORTUN U.S. RIS ORANGIS 23 34 30 45 31 118 ARGENT 163
64 5419 Etienne PEBRIER Etienne MULLER C N V AIX LES BAINS 36 41 26 37 22 121 ARGENT 162
65 53590 Yoann FOUASSIER Antoine MABIRE CVSAE 25 32 37 27 44 121 ARGENT 165
66 53164 Quentin FAUGIER Guillaume FAUGIER C V ST QUENTIN BFD 12 27 28 DSQ 122 ARGENT 177
67 52296 Margaux MESLIN Louis AUBERT S R CAEN OUISTREHAM 25 39 BFD 39 19 122 ARGENT 177
68 53499 Honorine BASTIER Zacharie MARQUES Y C MAUGUIO CARNON 28 29 35 32 38 124 ARGENT 162
69 FRA 52808 Emile RENOUL Cedric COLLARD U.S. RIS ORANGIS 29 41 37 21 45 128 ARGENT 173
70 53572 Marie LAYUS Lizaig LECOUBLET E V TREBEURDEN 35 23 31 39 42 128 ARGENT 170
71 50443 Dorian JODELET Gregory PASZKOWSKI Y C Grenoble Chara 31 33 35 37 30 129 ARGENT 166
72 53589 Eleanor LHOTELLIER Baptiste GOURBESVILLE E V CHERBOURG 34 40 29 41 28 131 ARGENT 172
73 51732 Lisa MARIOTTI Azelie SAMSON E V V TOURLAVILLE 40 38 28 29 36 131 ARGENT 171
74 54259 Charlotte YVEN Jeanne LEBOUVIER S R TERENEZ 31 33 32 44 36 132 ARGENT 176
75 51900 hugo Philippe STUBLER Louis CLAUDE C.N. VIRY CHATILLON 33 49 38 35 29 135 ARGENT 184
76 53926 Marie ZUGOLARO Antonine LATAPY CVSAE 28 23 BFD 32 BFD 138 ARGENT 193
77 53878 Elodie BONAFOUS Marie DUPONT E V LOCQUIREC 38 16 30 BFD BFD 139 ARGENT 194
78 54277 Baptiste GOUGAUD Emmanuel SENAND C N B P P 35 37 34 BFD 35 141 ARGENT 196
79 52088 Remi BETERMIER Fanny BETERMIER C V ST QUENTIN 32 46 33 34 43 142 ARGENT 188
80 53382 Marine BOUDOT Louise KERMAREC S N O NANTES 43 47 15 BFD 40 145 ARGENT 200
81 52099 Pierre COUDERC Alan PIVETEAU SN LA CIOTAT 38 38 36 33 BFD 145 ARGENT 200
82 54295 Maxime ROUX Julie LUCAS SNSABLAIS 37 42 38 36 34 145 ARGENT 187
83 53798 Titouan SOLA Arnaud FOURNIER S N BANDOL BFD 28 BFD 24 39 146 ARGENT 201
84 54274 Julien SIMONNOT Baptiste MONNIER Y C TOULON BFD 29 BFD 28 38 150 ARGENT 205
85 52771 Louise DUVAL Juliette TOUTAIN E V CHERBOURG 40 44 40 42 30 152 ARGENT 196
86 53631 Paco LEPOUTRE Alexandre NEVO S R ROCHELAISES 29 31 BFD 38 BFD 153 ARGENT 208
87 53257 Marina LEFORT Lara GRANIER CN Sainte-Maxime 47 50 34 48 29 158 ARGENT 208
88 53537 Louis MORIN Antoine MARION CVSAE 33 39 45 52 41 158 ARGENT 210
89 54021 Antoine PERRIN Alexis BESNARD S R CAEN OUISTREHAM 36 40 41 43 46 160 ARGENT 206
90 52811 Lisa SALVIA DI Femke HURTAK Y C MONACO 43 47 39 40 40 162 ARGENT 209
91 54260 Mareva JULY-WORMIT Tamara RITVO V G A ST MAUR VOILE 44 45 31 45 44 164 ARGENT 209
92 50735 Luc GAULTIER Eric DELAMARE S R CAEN OUISTREHAM 42 43 36 44 48 165 ARGENT 213
93 53494 Mathieu LAYUS Pierre-mael RIOU E V TREBEURDEN BFD 44 BFD 36 31 166 ARGENT 221
94 52095 Valentin ROUSSEAU Yann GUGLIERI SN LA CIOTAT 39 42 43 DNF 47 171 ARGENT 226
95 54078 Alex GUILLOU Hugo PRIGENT C V L ABER WRAC BFD 30 BFD BFD 32 172 ARGENT 227
96 5426 Louis BETERMIER Pauline BOUE C V ST QUENTIN 41 48 42 43 46 172 ARGENT 220
97 53860 Paula BARTOLOME SAN HOZ Carmen POMBO HONTANON RCM SANTANDER 46 48 BFD 42 37 173 ARGENT 228
98 5316 Ugo PAIMPARAY Matthieu JARDIN S N P H 45 49 41 49 39 174 ARGENT 223
99 5363 Antoine DANES Titouan CAVAN SNSABLAIS 39 52 43 46 47 175 ARGENT 227
100 52 Elise MARCHAND LE Anouk ANDRIEU ASPTT LA ROCHELLE BFD 46 39 BFD 42 182 ARGENT 237
101 49717 Claire VERGNIERES Anne VERGNIERES S R CAEN OUISTREHAM 45 51 42 46 49 182 ARGENT 233
102 51066 Lea FABRE Corentin ALBINET C Y V PARELOUP 44 43 44 51 BFD 182 ARGENT 237
103 51504 Cyril MORANE Olivier BURGAUD C V ST QUENTIN 47 BFD BFD 38 43 183 ARGENT 238
104 52493 antoine Pierre DELAMARE Ophelie VILLETTE CVSAE 41 50 40 DNS DNS 186 ARGENT 241
105 5 Camille TAPIN Marin FAUQUENOY C N Marine Cherbourg 48 51 47 50 45 190 ARGENT 241
106 53538 Jeanne TERNOIS Tess ANDREYS S N ENGHIEN 46 53 48 47 49 190 ARGENT 243
107 53047 marie Paule POULOUIN Christophe DARRAS U.S. RIS ORANGIS 48 52 44 47 DNS 191 ARGENT 246
108 47722 Morgane ILLION Damien BLATTES VOILE-HANDI-VALIDE 49 54 46 53 48 196 ARGENT 250
comments powered by Disqus