X

Result Details

Event name: Rolex Miami OCR
Date: 23 January 2006
Type:
Club: Biscayne Bay, Miami, Florida , USA
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
2 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
3 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
4 Michael LEIGH Michael LEIGH CAN
5 ANDREW Andrew CAMPBELL USA
6 BRADLEY Brad FUNK USA
7 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
8 BERNARD Bernard LUTTMER CAN
9 John MYRDAL John MYRDAL USA
10 David WRIGHT David WRIGHT CAN
11 Brett DAVIS Brett DAVIS USA
12 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
13 Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI POL
14 Royce WEBER Royce WEBER USA
15 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
16 Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH CHI
17 Conner HIGGINS Conner HIGGINS CAN
18 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
19 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
20 Michael KALIN Michael KALIN CAN
21 Kyle ROGACHENKO Kyle ROGACHENKO USA
22 John PEARCE John PEARCE USA
23 James ESPEY James ESPEY GBR
24 Kurt TAULBEE Kurt TAULBEE USA
25 John ROMANKO John ROMANKO CAN
26 Fred STRAMMER Fred STRAMMER USA
27 Luke LAWRENCE Luke LAWRENCE USA
28 Brendan FAHEY Brendan FAHEY USA
29 Jonasz STELMASZYK Jonasz STELMASZYK POL
30 Matt ALLEN Matt ALLEN TBC
31 Ethan HOLTZER Ethan HOLTZER CAN
32 Anthony BOUEILH Anthony BOUEILH CAN
33 Luke RAMSAY Luke RAMSAY CAN
34 Matt STERETT Matt STERETT USA
35 Chris DOLD Chris DOLD CAN
36 Raul AGUAYO Raul AGUAYO DOM
37 Derick VRANIZAN Derick VRANIZAN USA
38 Brendan SHATTUCK Brendan SHATTUCK USA
39 Kevin GRIERSON Kevin GRIERSON CAN
40 Andrew KEANE Andrew KEANE USA
41 Andre MARTINIE Andre MARTINIE DOM
42 Ryan MINTH Ryan MINTH USA
43 Tyler HUNT Tyler HUNT CAN
44 Christopher TAYLOR Christopher TAYLOR USA
45 Sean FIDLER Sean FIDLER TBC
46 Ernesto RODRIGUES Ernesto RODRIGUES CUB
47 ABE Abe TORCHINSKY CAN
48 Zack MARKS Zack MARKS USA
49 Evan LEWIS Evan LEWIS CAN
50 Sean KELLY Sean KELLY USA
51 Mitch HALL Mitch HALL TBC
52 Zeke HOROWITZ Zeke HOROWITZ TBC
53 Josh GARBER Josh GARBER USA
54 Ian COOK Ian COOK USA
55 Juan JOSE DELGADO Juan JOSE DELGADO GUA
56 Matthew GOETTING Matthew GOETTING USA
57 Andrew CRIEZIS Andrew CRIEZIS USA
58 Marek VALASEK Marek VALASEK SVK
59 Rick ROTHENBUHLER Rick ROTHENBUHLER USA
60 Jacob SOROSKY Jacob SOROSKY USA
61 Timothy PITTS Timothy PITTS ISV
comments powered by Disqus