X

Result Details

Event name: Topper Open Meeting
Date: 10 February 2011
Type: Open
Club: Chichester Yacht Club
Classtype:Topper , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 Nett Total
1 46701 Giles Kuzyk Parkstone YC 1.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 9.0
2 46625 Matthew Stephens Burghfield SC 3.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 10.0
3 46175 William Birch-Tomlinson Emsworth Slipper SC 2.0 3.0 24.0 5.0 29.0
4 46852 Geoffrey Sherwood HISC 5.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 11.0
5 46152 Edward Gillespie Poole YC 6.0 5.0 4.0 9.0 15.0
6 45488 Rhiannon Flack Spinnaker SC 7.0 10.0 3.0 10.0 20.0
7 46699 Adam Stone Burghfield SC 12.0 1.0 21.0 13.0 34.0
8 45968 Christopher Cowan Portchester SC 10.0 7.0 20.0 17.0 37.0
9 42838 Ben Whaley Swanage 9.0 9.0 8.0 17.0 26.0
10 47016 Stuart Moore Hawley Lake 8.0 13.0 9.0 17.0 30.0
11 46914 Sam Whaley Swanage 13.0 19.0 5.0 18.0 37.0
12 45250 Henry Russell Bosham SC 4.0 17.0 17.0 21.0 38.0
13 45836 Elliott Kuzyk Parkstone YC 25.0 8.0 15.0 23.0 48.0
14 45530 Chloe Barr Hill Head SC 17.0 11.0 13.0 24.0 41.0
15 46214 Elizabeth Sherwood HISC 16.0 16.0 9.0 RDG 25.0 41.0
16 46640 Hannah Comfort Burghfield SC 11.0 18.0 14.0 25.0 43.0
17 44847 Ross Watkins CYC 28.0 15.0 11.0 26.0 54.0
18 47084 Niall Houston MRSC/HISC 14.0 24.0 12.0 26.0 50.0
19 42357 Sophia Harper Bosham SC 22.0 12.0 16.0 28.0 50.0
20 45689 Georgina Goddard Spinnaker SC 19.0 14.0 32.0 33.0 65.0
21 47023 Callum Mitchell Oxford SC 15.0 21.0 18.0 33.0 54.0
22 45743 Amy Barr Hill Head SC 24.0 25.0 10.0 34.0 59.0
23 46293 Cameron Davies Poole YC 21.0 20.0 52.0 41.0 93.0
24 35166 Sophie Taylor Poole YC 23.0 26.0 19.0 42.0 68.0
25 31223 Sam Kimberley Spinnaker SC 18.0 30.0 27.0 45.0 75.0
26 46216 Georgie Houston MRSC/HISC 30.0 23.0 22.0 45.0 75.0
27 7956 Beckie Manning DQSC 27.0 39.0 23.0 50.0 89.0
28 47182 Imogen Kemp Poole YC 20.0 31.0 36.0 51.0 87.0
29 46720 Hamish Munro Spinnaker SC 31.0 22.0 39.0 53.0 92.0
30 33980 Will Dodd CYC 26.0 28.0 34.0 54.0 88.0
31 43153 Jessica Carter CYC 29.0 33.0 28.0 57.0 90.0
32 44089 Ben Thompson CYC 33.0 36.0 25.0 58.0 94.0
33 42093 Thomas Bettle DQSC 32.0 40.0 26.0 58.0 98.0
34 41 Charlotte Reading CYC 47.0 27.0 31.0 58.0 105.0
35 41294 Josh Wilkinson Felpham SC 40.0 29.0 33.0 62.0 102.0
36 44455 Mitchell Campbell Felpham SC 36.0 32.0 30.0 62.0 98.0
37 44586 Hannah Thompson CYC 63.0 DNF 34.0 37.0 71.0 134.0
38 44814 Amy Nadine Harper Spinnaker SC 34.0 44.0 38.0 72.0 116.0
39 46271 Matthew Comford Burghfield SC 37.0 37.0 42.0 74.0 116.0
40 25055 Connie Villa Arun YC 46.0 53.0 29.0 75.0 128.0
41 46016 Charlotte Ashworth Burghfield SC 39.0 38.0 47.0 77.0 124.0
42 44882 Eleanor Gillespie Poole YC 63.0 DNF 43.0 35.0 78.0 141.0
43 44237 Elliott Williams CYC 43.0 35.0 46.0 78.0 124.0
44 42247 Victoria Cowen Portchester SC 35.0 45.0 51.0 80.0 131.0
45 27966 Sophie Kirk CYC 42.0 42.0 40.0 82.0 124.0
46 43310 Dan Freeman Portchester SC 63.0 DNF 41.0 41.0 82.0 145.0
47 45896 Dominic Clark Bosham SC 38.0 51.0 45.0 83.0 134.0
48 25869 Georgia Miles Arun YC 63.0 DNF 46.0 44.0 90.0 153.0
49 43170 Jonathan Ashworth Burghfield SC 45.0 47.0 48.0 92.0 140.0
50 11172 Owen Aldous Felpham SC 41.0 55.0 57.0 96.0 153.0
51 47005 Shaun Kerrigan Arun YC 63.0 DNF 48.0 49.0 97.0 160.0
52 47008 Ellie Rusbridge Arun YC 44.0 63.0 DNC 54.0 98.0 161.0
53 44413 Hector Monro CYC 63.0 DNF 56.0 43.0 99.0 162.0
54 19049 Thomas Shorten Arun YC 63.0 DNF 50.0 53.0 103.0 166.0
55 33527 Carrie Cushion Poole YC 63.0 DNF 49.0 55.0 104.0 167.0
56 47006 Fionnvala Paynter Arun YC 63.0 DNF 54.0 50.0 104.0 167.0
57 19809 Charles Taylor Arun YC 48.0 57.0 59.0 105.0 164.0
58 47004 Anne-Laure Villa Arun YC 49.0 58.0 60.0 107.0 167.0
59 47009 Georgina Hughes Arun YC 63.0 DNF 52.0 56.0 108.0 171.0
60 47007 Katie Sweeney Arun YC 63.0 DNF 59.0 58.0 117.0 180.0
61 46169 Katie Hattersley NA 63.0 DNF 60.0 61.0 121.0 184.0
62 45159 Olivia Watkins CYC 63.0 DNF 63.0 DNC 63.0 DNC 126.0 189.0
comments powered by Disqus