X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 23 April 2000
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Margriet MATTHIJSSE Margriet MATTHIJSSE NED
2 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
3 Shirley ROBERTSON Shirley ROBERTSON GBR
4 Melanie DENNISON Melanie DENNISON AUS
5 Kristine ROUG Kristine ROUG DEN
6 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
7 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
8 Sarah MACKY Sarah MACKY NZL
9 Helen MONTILLA Helen MONTILLA ESP
10 Neus Garriga GARRIGA Neus Garriga GARRIGA ESP
11 Lenka SMIDOVA Lenka SMIDOVA CZE
12 Marcelien DE KONING Marcelien DE KONING NED
13 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
14 Serena AMATO Serena AMATO ARG
15 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
16 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
17 Larissa NEVIEROV Larissa NEVIEROV ITA
18 Therese TORGERSSON Therese TORGERSSON SWE
19 Emma JONSSON Emma JONSSON SWE
20 Christiane PETZKE Christiane PETZKE GER
21 Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN DEN
22 Denise CESKY Denise CESKY AUT
23 Helena BRODIN Helena BRODIN SWE
24 Cecilie BENGTSSON Cecilie BENGTSSON SWE
25 Annemieke BES Annemieke BES NED
26 Karin BJORSANDER Karin BJORSANDER SWE
27 Nathalie FEVRE Nathalie FEVRE FRA
28 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
29 Joana PRATAS Joana PRATAS POR
30 Stella-Amrei KUNDE Stella-Amrei KUNDE GER
31 Maria VLACHOU Maria VLACHOU GRE
32 Debbie WINSTANLEY Debbie WINSTANLEY GBR
33 Marieke POULIE Marieke POULIE NED
34 Tina MARTIN Tina MARTIN GER
35 Ekaterini GIAKOUMIDOU Ekaterini GIAKOUMIDOU GRE
36 Angela MASTALLI Angela MASTALLI ITA
37 Marjan VINCK Marjan VINCK BEL
38 Ermioni OIKONOMOPOULOU Ermioni OIKONOMOPOULOU GRE
39 Marie VAN LAER Marie VAN LAER BEL
40 Anne MARTEAU Anne MARTEAU FRA
41 Solene BRAIN Solene BRAIN FRA
42 Blandine ROUILLE Blandine ROUILLE FRA
43 Tatiana VESELOVA Tatiana VESELOVA RUS
44 Fabiola MAGNAGHI Fabiola MAGNAGHI ITA
45 Elizabeth CALKIN Elizabeth CALKIN CAN
46 Anna GREGERSSON Anna GREGERSSON SWE
47 Vendela ZACHRISSON Vendela ZACHRISSON SWE
48 Berit CHRISTIANSEN Berit CHRISTIANSEN GER
49 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAIA BLR
50 Doris WETZEL Doris WETZEL GER
51 Wiebke SCHRODER Wiebke SCHRODER GER
52 Helene VIAZZO Helene VIAZZO FRA
53 Catherine GRIME Catherine GRIME GBR
54 Maiko SATO Maiko SATO JPN
55 Manon BORSI Manon BORSI FRA
56 Andrea BORENIUS Andrea BORENIUS FIN
57 Riwanon LE ROY Riwanon LE ROY FRA
58 Nicola MULLER Nicola MULLER GBR
59 Kerstin SEIDEL Kerstin SEIDEL GER
comments powered by Disqus