X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 20 April 2001
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
2 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
3 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
4 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
5 Marin MISURA Marin MISURA CRO
6 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
7 Jim TAYLOR Jim TAYLOR GBR
8 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
9 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
10 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
11 Vagelis CHIMONAS Vagelis CHIMONAS GRE
12 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
13 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
14 Mark MENDELBLATT Mark MENDELBLATT USA
15 ALLAN Allan JULIE SEY
16 Roope SUOMALIANEN Roope SUOMALIANEN FIN
17 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
18 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
19 Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
20 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
21 Peter SANTEN Peter SANTEN SWE
22 Guillaume FLORENT Guillaume FLORENT FRA
23 Daniel HOLMAN Daniel HOLMAN GBR
24 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
25 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
26 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
27 Ali Kemal TUFCEKI Ali Kemal TUFCEKI TUR
28 Daniel HANNEMANN Daniel HANNEMANN GER
29 Kevin LIM Kevin LIM MAS
30 Peter WALKER Peter WALKER GBR
31 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
32 Fabien HENRY Fabien HENRY FRA
33 ANDREW Andrew WALSH GBR
34 Piotr WOJEWSKI Piotr WOJEWSKI POL
35 Pieter-jan POSTMA Pieter Jan POSTMA NED
36 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
37 Thomas LE BRETON Thomas LE BRETON FRA
38 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
39 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
40 Michel PEETERS Michel PEETERS NED
41 Joonas PAIVARINTA Joonas PAIVARINTA FIN
42 Andreas RALLATOS Andreas RALLATOS GRE
43 Ben AUSTIN Ben AUSTIN AUS
44 Mihalis KOULIANOS Mihalis KOULIANOS GRE
45 Valerian LE BRUN Valerian LE BRUN FRA
46 Joao SILVA Joao SILVA POR
47 Ismael BRUNO Ismael BRUNO FRA
48 Damien DESPRAT LE RALE Damien DESPRAT LE RALE FRA
49 Alp ALPAGUT Alp ALPAGUT TUR
50 Einar PERSSON Einar PERSSON DEN
51 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
52 Karl Jakob GUSTAFSSON Karl Jakob GUSTAFSSON Unknown
53 Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN GER
54 Antonis MANOLAKIS Antonis MANOLAKIS Unknown
55 Mati SEPP Mati SEPP EST
56 Andrew SCRIVAN Andrew SCRIVAN USA
57 Fabrice JAVRY Fabrice JAVRY FRA
58 Johan TILLANDER Johan TILLANDER SWE
59 Ested MESERITZ Ested MESERITZ IRL
60 Ben RICHARDSON Ben RICHARDSON USA
61 Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS ESP
62 Erwan ISRAEL Erwan ISRAEL FRA
63 Vincent TRINQUET Vincent TRINQUET FRA
64 Mathieu MURATI Mathieu MURATI FRA
65 David TEROL ALBADALEJO David TEROL ALBADALEJO ESP
66 James GREEN James GREEN GBR
67 Tommy WHARTON Tommy WHARTON CAN
68 Arne NIEUWENHUIS Arne NIEUWENHUIS NED
69 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
70 Jacopo FERRARI-BRAVO Jacopo FERRARI-BRAVO ITA
71 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
72 Julien BICLER Julien BICLER FRA
73 Alberto VADELL SABATER Alberto VADELL SABATER ESP
74 Sietse-jan SIETZEMA Sietse-jan SIETZEMA NED
75 Sander BON Sander BON Unknown
76 Andrea GIAMMARINI Andrea GIAMMARINI ITA
77 Michael BELUNEK Michael BELUNEK CZE
78 Romain KNIPPING Romain KNIPPING FRA
79 Artur WILANDT Artur WILANDT POL
80 Teddy QUESTROY Teddy QUESTROY FRA
81 Hannes BAUMAN Hannes BAUMAN GER
82 Julien NEAU Julien NEAU FRA
83 Olivier TERROL Olivier TERROL FRA
84 Joel MATTLE Joel MATTLE SUI
comments powered by Disqus