X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 18 April 2002
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
2 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
3 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
4 Lenka SMIDOVA Lenka SMIDOVA CZE
5 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
6 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
7 Trine Julie ABRAHAMSEN Trine Julie ABRAHAMSEN DEN
8 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
9 Debbie WINSTANLEY Debbie WINSTANLEY GBR
10 Meg GAILLARD Meg GAILLARD USA
11 Doris WETZEL Doris WETZEL GER
12 Emma JONSSON Emma JONSSON SWE
13 Christiane PETZKE Christiane PETZKE GER
14 Manon BORSI Manon BORSI FRA
15 Lu CHUN FENG Lu CHUN FENG CHN
16 Larissa NEVIEROV Larissa NEVIEROV ITA
17 Solene BRAIN Solene BRAIN FRA
18 Chun Juan XU Chun Juan XU CHN
19 Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN DEN
20 Blandine ROUILLE Blandine ROUILLE FRA
21 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA BLR
22 Virginia KRAVARIOTI Virginia KRAVARIOTI GRE
23 Marina GALLEGO DURAN Marina GALLEGO DURAN ESP
24 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
25 Kirsty BONAR Kirsty BONAR GBR
26 Maiko SATO Maiko SATO JPN
27 Lu LIANHUA Lu LIANHUA CHN
28 Ellen Cecilie ANDRESEN Ellen Cecilie ANDRESEN NOR
29 Neus GARRIGA-TURON Neus GARRIGA-TURON ESP
30 Shen HUANQI Shen HUANQI CHN
31 Sophie DE TURCKHEIM Sophie DE TURCKHEIM FRA
32 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
33 Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL CAN
34 Mateja PETRONIJEVIC Mateja PETRONIJEVIC CRO
35 Giorgia CHIMONA Giorgia CHIMONA GRE
36 Charlotte STROBY Charlotte STROBY SWE
37 Evi VAN ACKER Evi VAN ACKER BEL
38 Maria VLACHOU Maria VLACHOU GRE
39 Anika BAUER Anika BAUER GER
40 Marian DEPLANQUE Marian DEPLANQUE FRA
41 Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA POL
42 Marie VAN LAER Marie VAN LAER BEL
43 Teja CERNE Teja CERNE SLO
44 Merel WITTEVEEN Merel WITTEVEEN NED
45 Roberta BORGES Roberta BORGES BRA
46 Wiebke SCHRODER Wiebke SCHRODER GER
47 Laura BALDWIN Laura BALDWIN GBR
48 Veronika FENCLOVA Veronika FENCLOVA CZE
49 Sarah STEYAERT Sarah STEYAERT FRA
50 Anastasia MALETINA Anastasia MALETINA RUS
51 Elin SAMDAL Elin SAMDAL NOR
52 Marjan VINCK Marjan VINCK BEL
53 Andrea BREWSTER Andrea BREWSTER GBR
54 Nicole EDER Nicole EDER AUT
55 Maike LANDMAN Maike LANDMAN NED
56 Maria OHRN Maria OHRN SWE
57 Caroline JOHANSSON Caroline JOHANSSON SWE
58 Lea RICHTER OLESEN Lea RICHTER OLESEN DEN
59 Mathilde GERON Mathilde GERON FRA
60 Beatriz PENAS PEDROSA Beatriz PENAS PEDROSA ESP
comments powered by Disqus