X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 18 April 2002
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
2 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
3 Kalle SUNESON Kalle SUNESON SWE
4 Daniel HOLMAN Daniel HOLMAN GBR
5 Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
6 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
7 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
8 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
9 Roope SUOMALAINEN Roope SUOMALAINEN FIN
10 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
11 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
12 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
13 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
14 Andreas RALLATOS Andreas RALLATOS GRE
15 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
16 Einar PERSSON Einar PERSSON DEN
17 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
18 Peter WALKER Peter WALKER GBR
19 Vangelis CHEIMONAS Vangelis CHIMONAS GRE
20 Peter SANTEN Peter SANTEN SWE
21 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
22 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
23 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
24 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
25 Mathieu MURATI Mathieu MURATI FRA
26 David TEROL ALBADALEJO David TEROL ALBADALEJO ESP
27 Aristeidis MICHAIL Aris MICHAIL GRE
28 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
29 Tommy WHARTON Tommy WHARTON CAN
30 Antonis MANOLAKIS Antonis MANOLAKIS GRE
31 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
32 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
33 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
34 Daniel HANNEMANN Daniel HANNEMANN GER
35 Javier HERNANDEZ Javier HERNANDEZ ESP
36 Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN Sebastian SCHMIDT-KLUGMANN GER
37 Gavan JONES Gavan JONES IRL
38 Rory FITZPATRICK Rory FITZPATRICK IRL
39 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
40 Hans Christian HAGE Hans Christian HAGE NOR
41 Ismael BRUNO Ismael BRUNO FRA
42 Thomas GUNST Thomas GUNST BEL
43 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
44 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
45 Fabien HENRY Fabien HENRY FRA
46 Yves GUITON Yves GUITON FRA
47 Pieter-jan POSTMA Pieter Jan POSTMA NED
48 Ali Kemal TUFECKI Ali Kemal TUFECKI TUR
49 Milan VUJASINOVIC Milan VUJASINOVIC CRO
50 Michel PEETERS Michel PEETERS NED
51 Michel PAOLETTI Michel PAOLETTI ITA
52 Bernard GLORIE Bernard GLORIE FRA
53 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
54 Paul MEILHAT Paul MEILHAT FRA
55 Jeremie STEYAERT Jeremie STEYAERT FRA
56 Ben RICHARDSON Ben RICHARDSON USA
57 Sjor Eric JOHANESSEN Sjor Eric JOHANESSEN NOR
58 Arne NIEUWENHUIS Arne NIEUWENHUIS NED
59 Erwan ISRAEL Erwan ISRAEL FRA
60 Valerian LE BRUN Valerian LE BRUN FRA
61 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
62 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
63 Eduard SKORNYAKOV Eduard SKORNYAKOV RUS
64 Konrad WILANDT Konrad WILANDT POL
65 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
66 Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS ESP
67 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
68 Robert STANJEK Robert STANJEK GER
69 Boris VIDAIC Boris VIDAIC CRO
70 Mikkel HVALSOE Mikkel HVALSOE DEN
71 Thomas LE BRETON Thomas LE BRETON FRA
72 Timofei ZBANKOV Timofei ZBANKOV RUS
73 Wannes VAN LAER Wannes VAN LAER BEL
74 Kunio SUZUKI Kunio SUZUKI JPN
75 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
76 Aron LOLIC Aron LOLIC CRO
77 Karl Jakob GUSTAFSSON Karl Jakob GUSTAFSSON SWE
78 Ivan KLJAKOVIC-GASPIC Ivan KLJAKOVIC GASPIC CRO
79 Sergei DESUKEVICH Sergei DESUKEVICH BLR
80 Jim TAYLOR Jim TAYLOR GBR
81 Yann ROCHERIEUX Yann ROCHERIEUX FRA
82 Thomas LEMAITRE Thomas LEMAITRE FRA
83 Christophe BARRUE Christophe BARRUE FRA
84 Tim HULSE Tim HULSE GBR
85 Enrico ZENNARO Enrico ZENNARO ITA
86 Vincent TALLEUX Vincent TALLEUX FRA
87 Romain KNIPPING Romain KNIPPING FRA
88 Tristan ZIEGLER Tristan ZIEGLER FRA
89 Nicholas MELLON Nicholas MELLON FRA
comments powered by Disqus