X

Result Details

Event name: Topper RYA South West Championships
Date: 24 September 2011
Type: Championship
Club: Restronguet
Classtype:Topper , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Nett Age Total
1 46920 Edward Higson Frampton On Severn no result 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 1.0 5.0 1.0 12.0 14 19.0
2 47028 Emma Phillips Star Cross no result 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 22.0 15 28.0
3 42619 Luke Robertson Sycsa/ Durleigh no result 4.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 26.0 13 35.0
4 44303 Emily LLoyd Plymouth Youth no result 6.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (8.0) 31.0 13 39.0
5 45847 Jacob Hutchings Roadford Lake no result 3.0 6.0 5.0 (17.0) 8.0 5.0 34.0 15 51.0
6 46116 James Cummins Chew valley no result (9.0) 7.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 38.0 13 47.0
7 46025 Charlie Nunn Fowey Gallants no result 5.0 3.0 3.0 (16.0) 15.0 2.0 41.0 14 57.0
8 46962 Ella Cudmore Chew valley no result 16.0 12.0 (19.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 62.0 14 81.0
9 31262 Paris Thomas PAIGNTON no result 7.0 13.0 13.0 2.0 9.0 10.0 64.0 14 79.0
10 43524 Jess Harding Chew valley no result 12.0 11.0 15.0 (19.0) 2.0 7.0 72.0 14 91.0
11 47031 Phoebe Wood Bowmoor no result 8.0 14.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 (19.0) 82.0 13 101.0
12 47081 Hal Sanderson Roadford Lake no result 13.0 10.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 (15.0) 84.0 13 99.0
13 44141 Jack Sanderson Roadford Lake no result 17.0 8.0 8.0 15.0 18.0 13.0 87.0 15 110.0
14 45925 Ella Methven Plymouth Youth no result 15.0 16.0 16.0 (20.0) 11.0 14.0 94.0 13 114.0
15 45104 Bella Fellows Yealm no result 10.0 15.0 11.0 (32.0 OCS) 10.0 18.0 96.0 12 128.0
16 46895 Sam Chilton Roadford Lake no result 19.0 17.0 (32.0 OCS) 7.0 21.0 12.0 105.0 14 137.0
17 46874 Gregory Bartlett Star Cross no result 11.0 20.0 14.0 12.0 (25.0) 21.0 110.0 14 135.0
18 45413 Kate Rollinson Royal Plymouth Corinthian no result (24.0) 22.0 17.0 10.0 16.0 11.0 112.0 14 136.0
19 40844 Ewan Gribbin DITTISHAM no result 14.0 21.0 18.0 13.0 13.0 20.0 120.0 12 143.0
20 41543 Edward Attenburrow Star Cross no result 18.0 9.0 (24.0) 23.0 19.0 17.0 122.0 13 146.0
21 46978 Jonathan Brown Restronguet no result 22.0 18.0 20.0 (25.0) 20.0 16.0 133.0 13 158.0
22 46396 Freya Cumpsty Chew valley no result 21.0 23.0 23.0 9.0 17.0 23.0 134.0 9 159.0
23 45384 Luke Warman Sycsa/ Durleigh no result 23.0 19.0 9.0 (26.0) 26.0 22.0 141.0 13 167.0
24 45236 Ellie Hutchings Roadford Lake no result 25.0 25.0 (29.0) 24.0 22.0 24.0 162.0 11 191.0
25 45059 Alec Gladstone Star Cross no result 20.0 24.0 21.0 28.0 (31.0) 25.0 168.0 199.0
26 45437 James Ripley PAIGNTON no result 26.0 26.0 22.0 27.0 24.0 29.0 179.0 13 209.0
27 46192 Luke Gribbin DITTISHAM no result 28.0 29.0 27.0 18.0 23.0 27.0 181.0 11 210.0
28 34037 April Halls Fowe Gallants no result (31.0) 30.0 25.0 30.0 28.0 26.0 192.0 13 223.0
29 45329 Hugo Hansen Cotswold no result 30.0 (31.0) 26.0 21.0 29.0 30.0 193.0 12 224.0
30 44341 Rory Cohen Frampton On Severn no result 27.0 27.0 30.0 22.0 27.0 31.0 195.0 12 226.0
31 36 Emma Bishop Castle Cove no result 29.0 28.0 28.0 29.0 (30.0) 28.0 198.0 10 228.0
comments powered by Disqus