X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 24 April 2003
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Roope SUOMALAINEN Roope SUOMALAINEN FIN
2 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
3 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
4 Kalle SUNESON Kalle SUNESON SWE
5 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
6 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
7 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
8 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
9 Diego Emilio ROMERO Diego Emilio ROMERO ARG
10 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
11 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
12 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
13 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
14 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
15 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
16 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
17 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
18 Edward WRIGHT Edward WRIGHT GBR
19 Gustav CARLSSON Gustav CARLSSON SWE
20 Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE Luis MARTINEZ DORESTE ESP
21 Marc DE HAAS Marc DE HAAS NED
22 Jon HOLROYD Jon HOLROYD AUS
23 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
24 Peter SANTEN Peter SANTEN SWE
25 Myrgren RASMUS Myrgren RASMUS SWE
26 Alistair Bruce GAIR Alistair Bruce GAIR NZL
27 Vangelis CHEIMONAS Vangelis CHIMONAS GRE
28 Tom SLINGSBY Tom SLINGSBY AUS
29 Robbie McMILLAN Robbie McMILLAN NZL
30 Thomas LE BRETON Thomas LE BRETON FRA
31 Mark POWELL Mark POWELL GBR
32 ANDREW Andrew MURDOCH NZL
33 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
34 Mark MENDELBLATT Mark MENDELBLATT USA
35 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
36 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
37 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
38 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
39 Pieter-jan POSTMA Pieter Jan POSTMA NED
40 Morten ULRIKKEHOLM Morten ULRIKKEHOLM DEN
41 Frederik LASSENIUS Frederik LASSENIUS SWE
42 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
43 Milan VUJASINOVIC Milan VUJASINOVIC CRO
44 Matthew BLAKEY Matthew BLAKEY NZL
45 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
46 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
47 Sander BON Sander BON NED
48 Michael BULLOT Michael BULLOT NZL
49 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
50 Jeremie STEYAERT Jeremie STEYAERT FRA
51 Jun TANG Jun TANG CHN
52 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
53 Ali Kemal TUFECKI Ali Kemal TUFECKI TUR
54 Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS ESP
55 Hans-Georg TEISER Hans-Georg TEISER GER
56 Michael LEIGH Michael LEIGH CAN
57 Thomas REGER Thomas REGER GER
58 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
59 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
60 Robert STANJEK Robert STANJEK GER
61 BRADLEY Brad FUNK USA
62 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
63 Paul MEILHAT Paul MEILHAT FRA
64 Michail ARISTEIDIS Michail ARISTEIDIS GRE
65 Antonis MANOLAKIS Antonis MANOLAKIS GRE
66 Andrew CHILDS Andrew CHILDS CAN
67 Alexander MUMYGA Alexander MUMYGA BLR
68 Rory FITZPATRICK Rory FITZPATRICK IRL
69 Daniel HANNEMANN Daniel HANNEMANN GER
70 Rogelio VILLANUEVA Rogelio VILLANUEVA ESP
71 Fabien HENRY Fabien HENRY FRA
72 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
73 Ested MESERITZ Ested MESERITZ ISR
74 Michel PEETERS Michel PEETERS NED
75 Ben RICHARDSON Ben RICHARDSON USA
76 Johan WIGFORSS Johan WIGFORSS SWE
77 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
78 Yoichi IIJIMA Yoichi IIJIMA JPN
79 Aron LOLIC Aron LOLIC CRO
80 Russell McGOVERN Russell McGOVERN IRL
81 James GRAY James GRAY GBR
82 Mathieu MURATI Mathieu MURATI FRA
83 Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH CHI
84 Arne NIEUWENHUIS Arne NIEUWENHUIS NED
85 Yuriy ORLOV Yuriy ORLOV UKR
86 Gavan JONES Gavan JONES IRL
87 Hannes BAUMANN Hannes BAUMANN GER
88 Andrew COMMANDER Andrew COMMANDER GBR
89 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
90 Eduardo VAN VIANEN Eduardo VAN VIANEN NED
91 Vincent TRINQUET Vincent TRINQUET FRA
92 Bernard GLORIE Bernard GLORIE BEL
93 Wannes VAN LAER Wannes VAN LAER BEL
94 Andrew LEA Andrew LEA CAN
95 Sergei DESUKEVICH Sergei DESUKEVICH BLR
96 Romain KNIPPING Romain KNIPPING FRA
97 Peter O`LEAHRY Peter O`LEAHRY IRL
98 Johan CECHOSZ Johan CECHOSZ FRA
99 Javier HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN Javier HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN ESP
100 Marko SEKARDI Marko SEKARDI SLO
101 Boris VIDAIC Boris VIDAIC CRO
102 Timofei ZBANKOV Timofei ZBANKOV RUS
103 Qin YAN Qin YAN CHN
104 Sietse-jan SIETZEMA Sietse-jan SIETZEMA NED
105 Magnus NILSSON Magnus NILSSON SWE
106 Qiang CHI Qiang CHI CHN
107 Giorgio POGGI Giorgio POGGI ITA
108 Marc MIOSSEC Marc MIOSSEC FRA
109 Tegwen MAUFFRET Tegwen MAUFFRET FRA
110 Hong Jun XU Hong Jun XU CHN
111 Yves GUITON Yves GUITON FRA
comments powered by Disqus