X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 23 April 2004
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:Europe , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Siren SUNDBY Siren SUNDBY NOR
2 Sari MULTALA Sari MULTALA FIN
3 Tania ELIAS-CALLES Tania ELIAS-CALLES MEX
4 Sarah MACKY Sarah MACKY NZL
5 Lu CHUN FENG Lu CHUN FENG CHN
6 Laura BALDWIN Laura BALDWIN GBR
7 Petra NIEMANN Petra NIEMANN GER
8 Sarah BLANCK Sarah BLANCK AUS
9 Shen XIAOYING Shen XIAOYING CHN
10 Solene BRAIN Solene BRAIN FRA
11 Larissa NEVIEROV Larissa NEVIEROV ITA
12 Min DEZILLIE Min DEZILLIE BEL
13 Christiane DE NIJS Christiane DE NIJS GER
14 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
15 Weronika GLINKIEWICZ Weronika GLINKIEWICZ POL
16 Lenka SMIDOVA Lenka SMIDOVA CZE
17 Signe LIVBJERG Signe LIVBJERG DEN
18 Blandine ROUILLE Blandine ROUILLE FRA
19 Evi VAN ACKER Evi VAN ACKER BEL
20 Shen HUANQI Shen HUANQI CHN
21 Meg GAILLARD Meg GAILLARD USA
22 Neus GARRIGA-TURON Neus GARRIGA-TURON ESP
23 Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA Tatiana DROZDOVSKAJA BLR
24 Merel WITTEVEEN Merel WITTEVEEN NED
25 Serena AMATO Serena AMATO ARG
26 Sophie DE TURCKHEIM Sophie DE TURCKHEIM FRA
27 Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA Katarlyna SZOTYNSKA POL
28 Sandra SANDQVIST Sandra SANDQVIST SWE
29 Maiko SATO Maiko SATO JPN
30 Joana PRATAS Joana PRATAS POR
31 Marina GALLEGO DURAN Marina GALLEGO DURAN ESP
32 Monika BRONICKA Monika BRONICKA POL
33 Teja CERNE Teja CERNE SLO
34 Emma JOENSSON Emma JOENSSON SWE
35 Virginia KRAVARIOTI Virginia KRAVARIOTI GRE
36 Gintare VOLUNGEVICINTE Gintare VOLUNGEVICINTE LTU
37 Sarah STEYAERT Sarah STEYAERT FRA
38 Mateja PETRONIJEVIC Mateja PETRONIJEVIC CRO
39 Elin SAMDAL Elin SAMDAL NOR
40 Karin SODERSTROM Karin SODERSTROM SWE
41 Claudia STROBELE Claudia STROBELE CAN
42 Victoria CROWDER Victoria CROWDER CAN
43 Verena WAGNER Verena WAGNER AUT
44 Maria COLEMAN Maria COLEMAN IRL
45 Manon BORSI Manon BORSI FRA
46 Juying ZHOU Juying ZHOU CHN
47 Berit BERG Berit BERG GER
48 Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL Magalie BONNEAU-MARCIL CAN
49 Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN Ditte JUUL CHRISTENSEN DEN
50 Florence BEAL Florence BEAL SUI
51 Zhen SU Zhen SU CHN
52 Lizzie VICKERS Lizzie VICKERS GBR
53 Lu LIANHUA Lu LIANHUA CHN
54 Lijia XU Lijia XU CHN
55 Natalia IVANOVA Natalia IVANOVA BLR
56 Johanna LARSSON Johanna LARSSON SWE
57 Roberta BORGES Roberta BORGES BRA
58 Anastasia MALETINA Anastasia MALETINA RUS
59 Ljudmila SOROKINA Ljudmila SOROKINA RUS
60 Maria VLACHOU Maria VLACHOU GRE
61 Maria OHRN Maria OHRN SWE
62 Gea BARBIC Gea BARBIC CRO
comments powered by Disqus