X

Result Details

Event name: South East Area Topper Traveller #13
Date: 17 September 2011
Type: Open
Club: Island Barn Reservoir SC
Classtype:Topper , see more results
Rank Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett SailNo. Total
1 Hamish Streeter Hayling Island Sailing Club (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 46702 7.0
2 Elliot Marks Broadstairs Sailing Club 6.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0) 8.0 46468 23.0
3 Clive Jackson Papercourt Sailing Club 1.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) 8.0 17501 14.0
4 George Hyett Downs Sailing Club Sailing Club 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 14.0 42079 20.0
5 Patrick Keech Erith (11.0) 3.0 10.0 2.0 15.0 46046 26.0
6 James Cook Papercourt Sailing Club 8.0 6.0 (43.0 DNF) 5.0 19.0 45710 62.0
7 Nancy Scott Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club (16.0) 11.0 7.0 3.0 21.0 9066 37.0
8 Toby Freeland Downs Sailing Club sailing Club 3.0 9.0 (11.0) 11.0 23.0 46159 34.0
9 Paul Playle Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 9.0 7.0 9.0 (10.0) 25.0 45266 35.0
10 Lucy Gates Queen Mary Sailing Club 7.0 12.0 (14.0) 9.0 28.0 46889 42.0
11 Will Scott Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 14.0 14.0 4.0 (19.0) 32.0 20884 51.0
12 Alistair Smith Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 10.0 (17.0) 5.0 17.0 32.0 47080 49.0
13 Lewis Humphries Pevensey Bay Sailing Club 15.0 8.0 12.0 (22.0) 35.0 15196 57.0
14 Callum Dixon Docklands 4.0 15.0 18.0 (21.0) 37.0 46794 58.0
15 Matthew Hodges Papercourt Sailing Club 13.0 10.0 (20.0) 14.0 37.0 44375 57.0
16 Thomas Chapman Crawley Mariners Yacht Club 12.0 22.0 8.0 (24.0) 42.0 24831 66.0
17 Nick Humphries Pevensey Bay Sailing Club (18.0) 16.0 13.0 16.0 45.0 28453 63.0
18 James Curtis Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club (23.0) 18.0 16.0 12.0 46.0 15840 69.0
19 Michael O Driscoll Crawley Mariners Yacht Club (27.0) 27.0 15.0 7.0 49.0 36720 76.0
20 William Birchall Papercourt Sailing Club / Hayling Island 19.0 24.0 (25.0) 8.0 51.0 46288 76.0
21 Chris Smith Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 24.0 13.0 (29.0) 18.0 55.0 16499 84.0
22 Daniel Martin Queen Mary Sailing Club 21.0 19.0 (22.0) 20.0 60.0 45976 82.0
23 Kathryn Webb Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club/Wimbl 17.0 21.0 23.0 (25.0) 61.0 44348 86.0
24 Patrick Croghan Queen Mary Sailing Club (25.0) 25.0 24.0 13.0 62.0 46893 87.0
25 Emily Smith Papercourt Sailing Club 20.0 26.0 17.0 (55.0 DNC) 63.0 45417 118.0
26 Iona Dixon Docklands 22.0 20.0 21.0 (26.0) 63.0 46791 89.0
27 Edward Benz Queen Mary Sailing Club (29.0) 23.0 26.0 23.0 72.0 10517 101.0
28 Harry Phelps Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 26.0 34.0 19.0 (55.0 DNC) 79.0 15181 134.0
29 Stan Chick Broadstairs Sailing Club (31.0) 31.0 28.0 28.0 87.0 46870 118.0
30 Emma Crane Bewl Valley Sailing Club 28.0 (32.0) 30.0 30.0 88.0 47079 120.0
31 Daniel Thompson Queen Mary Sailing Club 32.0 (35.0) 31.0 27.0 90.0 42086 125.0
32 Catherine Wynn Chipstead Sailing Club (38.0) 28.0 37.0 29.0 94.0 44074 132.0
33 William Cook Papercourt Sailing Club (50.0 DNS) 29.0 35.0 37.0 101.0 17724 151.0
34 Grace Bradley-Shankar Docklands 34.0 RDG (36.0) 36.0 32.0 102.0 46792 138.0
35 Max Beech Papercourt Sailing Club 35.0 (44.0) 33.0 35.0 103.0 29711 147.0
36 William Prew Queen Mary Sailing Club 37.0 (42.0) 34.0 34.0 105.0 46989 147.0
37 Imogen Cage-White Bewl Valley Sailing Club (39.0) 38.0 32.0 38.0 108.0 44583 147.0
38 Izac Dodds Crawley Mariners Yacht Club (50.0 OCS) 40.5 38.0 31.0 109.5 28352 159.5
39 Andrew O Driscoll Crawley Mariners SC 36.0 (46.0) 39.0 39.0 114.0 44343 160.0
40 Edward Chamberlain Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 30.0 30.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 115.0 44350 170.0
41 Isobel Currie Docklands (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 27.0 36.0 118.0 46793 173.0
42 Cameron Currie Docklands 34.0 37.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 126.0 46795 181.0
43 Angus Nelson Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 43.0 40.5 43.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) 126.5 NN 181.5
44 Hannah Birchall Hayling Island & Papercourt SC 33.0 39.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 127.0 46438 182.0
45 Oliver Foster Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 42.0 33.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 130.0 45831 185.0
47 Imogen Jenkins Hampton Sailing Club 41.0 45.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 141.0 43231 196.0
48 Hakan Digby Queen Mary Sailing Club 40.0 49.0 Dnf (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 144.0 47154 199.0
49 Leila Moore Docklands 45.0 47.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 147.0 46790 202.0
50 Oliver Jenkins Hampton Sailing Club (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 43.0 DNF 55.0 DNC 153.0 43231 208.0
52 Francesca Mackay Datchet Water sailing Club 50.0 DNF (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 160.0 47179 215.0
53 Benedict Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 165.0 1 220.0
53 Toby Podger-Taylor Wimbledon Park (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 165.0 4?? 220.0
comments powered by Disqus