X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 22 April 2005
Type:
Club: Hyeres , FRANCE
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Tom SLINGSBY Tom SLINGSBY AUS
2 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
3 Milan VUJASINOVIC Milan VUJASINOVIC CRO
4 Luka RADELIC Luka RADELIC CRO
5 ALEXANDER Alexander SCHLONSKI GER
6 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
7 ANDREAS Andreas GERITZER AUT
8 Vangelis CHEIMONAS Vangelis CHIMONAS GRE
9 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
10 Mark James HOWARD Mark James HOWARD GBR
11 Allen JULIE Allen JULIE SEY
12 Thomas LE BRETON Thomas LE BRETON FRA
13 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
14 Jeremie STEYAERT Jeremie STEYAERT FRA
15 Felix PRUVOT Felix PRUVOT FRA
16 Jonathan LOBERT Jonathan LOBERT FRA
17 Tobias SCHADEWALDT Tobias SCHADEWALDT GER
18 Johan WIGFORSS Johan WIGFORSS SWE
19 Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH Matias DEL SOLAR GOLDSMITH CHI
20 Kemal MUSLUBAS Kemal MUSLUBAS TUR
21 Mathieu MURATI Mathieu MURATI FRA
22 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
23 BERNARD Bernard LUTTMER CAN
24 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
25 Aron LOLIC Aron LOLIC CRO
26 ANDERS Anders NYHOLM-PEDERSEN DEN
27 Simon GROTELUSCHEN Simon GROTELUSCHEN GER
28 Johan CECHOSZ Johan CECHOSZ FRA
29 ADONIS Adonis BOUGIOURIS GRE
30 Mark POWELL Mark POWELL GBR
31 Michael LEIGH Michael LEIGH CAN
32 Giorgio POGGI Giorgio POGGI ITA
33 Mathias RIECK Mathias RIECK GER
34 Tonci STIPANOVIC Tonci STIPANOVIC CRO
35 Thomas REGER Thomas REGER GER
36 Charis PAPADOPOULOS Charis PAPADOPOULOS CYP
37 Marcin RUDAWSKI Marcin RUDAWSKI POL
38 Michele REGOLO Michele REGOLO ITA
39 Giles SCOTT Giles SCOTT GBR
40 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
41 Stephen POWELL Stephen POWELL GBR
42 Ali Kemal TUFECKI Ali Kemal TUFECKI TUR
43 Diego Emilio ROMERO Diego Emilio ROMERO ARG
44 Aristeidis MICHAIL Aris MICHAIL GRE
45 Maxim SEMERKHANOV Maxim SEMERKHANOV RUS
46 Yuri BOZHEDOMOV Yuri BOZHEDOMOV RUS
47 Corentin PRUVOT Corentin PRUVOT FRA
48 Javier HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN Javier HERNANDEZ CEBRIAN ESP
49 Bastian REICHARTZ Bastian REICHARTZ GER
50 Dan WARD Dan WARD GBR
51 Andy BROOKS Andy BROOKS GBR
52 Keir CLARKE Keir CLARKE GBR
53 David WRIGHT David WRIGHT CAN
54 Sietse-jan SIETZEMA Sietse-jan SIETZEMA NED
55 Jason GEORGARIS Jason GEORGARIS GRE
56 Roger CRAIG Roger CRAIG IRL
57 Rory FITZPATRICK Rory FITZPATRICK IRL
58 Matthieu MOERMAN Matthieu MOERMAN NED
59 Mickael BORDE Mickael BORDE FRA
60 Angelo TABERNERO CORTES Angelo TABERNERO CORTES ESP
61 Laurynas RIMSAS Laurynas RIMSAS LTU
62 Bruce KEEN Bruce KEEN RSA
63 Louis CLAEYSSENS Louis CLAEYSSENS FRA
64 Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS Mariano SARMIENTOS PINTOS ESP
65 Mikkel HVALSOE Mikkel HVALSOE DEN
66 James ESPEY James ESPEY GBR
67 Giacomo BOTTOLI Giacomo BOTTOLI ITA
68 Antoine PONZIO Antoine PONZIO FRA
69 Karol POROZYNSKI Karol POROZYNSKI POL
70 Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI Patryk KUCZYS-LUTOMSKI POL
71 Rogelio VILLANUEVA Rogelio VILLANUEVA ESP
72 Roelof BOUWMEESTER Roelof BOUWMEESTER NED
73 ALEX MUSCAT Alex MUSCAT ESP
74 James GRAY James GRAY GBR
75 Dimitry BONDARENKO Dimitry BONDARENKO RUS
76 Jean-Marc ALLAIRE Jean-Marc ALLAIRE FRA
77 Jean-Baptiste GELLEE Jean-Baptiste GELLEE FRA
78 Daniel MIHELI Daniel MIHELI CRO
79 Oscar CLAESON Oscar CLAESON SWE
80 Erwin VELDMAN Erwin VELDMAN NED
81 Andrew COMMANDER Andrew COMMANDER GBR
82 Arnaud DERRENDINGER Arnaud DERRENDINGER FRA
83 Luka MRATOVIC Luka MRATOVIC CRO
84 Kyriakos KARATZIS Kyriakos KARATZIS CYP
85 Julio RUIZ GOMEZ Julio RUIZ GOMEZ ESP
86 Eduardo VAN VIANEN Eduardo VAN VIANEN NED
87 Maximillian SOH Maximillian SOH SIN
comments powered by Disqus